Please send all show results only to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

SHOW RESULTS 2016

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

10.01. CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Van Den Bosch G. (BE)
10.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
10.01. CAC Gdynia Poland Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)
16.01. CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
16.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
17.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
30.01. CACIB Mouscron Belgium Zeljka Fon Zidar (SL)
31.01. Trofeo Caliandro   Italy

Dr Pierluigi Pezzano, Attilio Polifrone, Florindo Coppo

05.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
06.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
06.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
07.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
12.03. CRUFT'S Birmingham UK S. Brassington
13.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
19.03. CWC Katowice Poland Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
20.03. CWC Katowice Poland Monika Kuriata-Okramus (PL)
20.03. CAC Gütersloh Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
26.03. CACIB Kirchberg Luxembourg Avi Marschak (ISR)
02.04. CACIB Chemnitz Germany Erwin Deutscher (A)
02.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
03.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
03.04. CACIB Catania Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
03.04. CLUB SHOW   France Attlio Polifrone (I)
09.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Yuri Gergel (UA)
10.04. CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Tomasz Borkowski
10.04. CAC Ostrava Czech Republic Viera Staviarska (SK)
10.04. CACIB Utrecht Netherlands J. Baars
24.04. CACIB Opole Poland Natalja Skalin (S)
24.04. CLUB SHOW Venturada Spain Fernando Magalhaes (P)
24.04. CAC Kurpfalzsieger Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
25.04. Trofeo Triveneto   Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano & Florindo Coppo
28.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
29.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
30.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Cujan Sinisa (CRO)
01.05. CACIB Zadar Croatia Juan Nevada Carrero (ES)
01.05. CWC Rybnik Poland Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Dortmund Germany Ronnie Irving (BG)
07.05. CAC Lucenec Slovakia Tamas Radvanyi (HU)
07.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Georgyi Onischenko (UA)
08.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Nenad Matejevic (SRB)
08.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
08.05. CLUB SHOW   Hungary Erika Szokol (HU), Rada Istvan (HU)
08.05. EUROPASIEGER Dortmund Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.05. SPECIAL SHOW Łódź Poland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
15.05. CACIB Łódź Poland Danilo Furlani (CH)
15.05. SPECIAL SHOW Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Jozef Klima (SK)
15.05. Trofeo Trinacria Palermo Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
15.05. CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania Erika Szokol (HU)
21.05. CACIB Rzeszów Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
22.05. CACIB Madrid Spain Attilio Polifrone (I)
28.05. CACIB Leszno Poland Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
29.05. CLUB SHOW Gribskov Denmark Armin Hoppe (D)
04.06.

CLUB SHOW

"Car Konstantin"

Nis Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
04.06. CACIB Metz France Kane Franck (UK)
05.06. CACIB Tulburg Netherlands A. de Wilde (B)
05.06. CAC Kaunitz Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
11-12.06.

CAmpionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Pisa Italy Dr Pierligi Pezzano (I),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)
12.06. CAC Alsdorf Germany Norbert Daube (D)
17.06. CAC Kraków Poland Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
18.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.06. DV Stennweiler Germany Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht
19.06. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
19.06. CAC Gdynia Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.06. SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia Andrei Kisliakov (BLR)
26.06.

CACIB

"World Dog Show 2016"

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females
Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I) - males
02.07. CAC Velka Ida Slovakia Szabo Szandor (HU)
03.07. CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia Viktor Shiyan (UA)
10.07. SPECIAL SHOW Laveno Monbello Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
10.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
10.07. CAC Uthleben Germany Martin Gschwindl (AT)
16.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
17.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Pławiński (PL)
17.07. CLUB SHOW Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Anna Tits (RUS), Angel Garach (ES)
24.07.

CLUB SHOW

Europa Dobermann Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Rudi Killmaier (D)
24.07. CACIB Częstochowa Poland Maciej Lipiec (PL)
24.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Erika Szokol (HU)
24.07. CLUB SHOW   Norway Anna Tits (RUS)
31-31.07.

CLUB SHOW

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
06.08. CACIB Zakopane Poland Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
07.08. CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
14.08. CAC Hannover Germany Norbert Daube (D)
20.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
20.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
21.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
21.08. CAC Sopot Poland Aleksandra Sękowska-Miros (PL)
28.08. CACIB

"European Dog Show 2016"

Brussels Belgium Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
04.09. LG Siegerschau Coswig Germany Mario Mayerhofer (A)
04.09. CACIB Bialystok Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
04.09. CLUB Horsens Denmark Merete Dalgaard (DK)
10.09. SPECIAL SHOW   Belgium Norbert Daube (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
11.09. CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Detlef Kohler (D)
16-18.09 IDC Masi di Cavalese, Italy Hans Wiblishauser (D), Norbert Daube (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
25.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
02.10. CACIB Paris France Roger Vanhoenacker (B)
09.10. SPECIAL Bucharest Romania Fabrizio La Rocca (I)
09.10. SPECIAL Odense Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
14.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
23.10. CLUB SHOW   Serbia Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
29.10. CACIB Poznan Poland Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
30.10. CACIB
"Poland Winner"
Poznan Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
05.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
06.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Karl Berge (NO)
12.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)
12.11. CAC Karlsruhe Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
13.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Erodotos Neofufuto (CY)
13.11. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.11. SPECIAL Bryansk Russia Rade Vesic (SRB)
25.11. CLUB Zagreb Croatia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
27.11. SPECIAL Budapest Hungary Mario MaMayerhofer (A)
03.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
04.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Hidajat Zakaria (ID)
10.12. CACIB Lublin Poland Richard Kinsey (BG)
11.12. CACIB Kassel Germany Josef Pohling (D)
18.12. CLUB Moscow Russia Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
Puppies

Puppies