TDC

03.12.2016 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BOB, BIS Junior Group 2 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

absent - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.3 - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (Prisident King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Open class:

Vg.1 - SONNY SPARROW Alary Aslar (Uriano Miratio - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

absent - BELLANY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Vg.2 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - Filimamont ESTERIA ENCHANTRESS (Betley z Padoku - May-B)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - HAIDY Vel'ky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Vel'ky Jarok)

absent - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)

Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgnatina)


Open class:

Vg.1 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)