TDC

28.08.2016 - European Dog Show - Brussels - Belgium

judge: Joel Vanlerberghe (B)

Photogallery on Facebook by Alexandra Ananyeva

 

EUROPEAN WINNER 2016 - male - Pride of Russia STALKER

EUROPEAN WINNER 2016 - female - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA

 


BOB - Smart Wood Hills Pandora


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - PRINS OSCAR PORTHOS van Royaert (Pride of Russia Taymir - Jolie v. Royaert)

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)


Vg.2 - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Highway to Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)

Exc.2 - Swejen's AGASSI (Smart Wood Hills Repsect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg.2 - ICE T Des Brumes De Kahlan Dit Iden (Alea By The Sea - Free Style of Devil Inside)

Vg.3 - Absolut Enzo's AMAZING ALONSO (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)

absent - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Ramonburg's NITHRO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.2 - KAISER di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vg.3 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)

Exc.2 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citne - Stella v. Klingbach)



BROWN MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - OCEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo'x Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - Russkaja Mechta VICTORIAS VALET (Smart Wood Hills Dzherster Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Vg.2 - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarzen Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.3 - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, BOS - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MYTHOS du Bois De Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER 2016 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vp.2 - MENDOZA des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite (Rock Rules Black Novak - Nejma Nefa Black Novak)


Puppy class:

P.1 - Nordsea Pride ODESSA BLACK ENIGMA (Oscar z Padoku - Nordsea Pride Kontessa)

absent - NICOLE de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016, BEST JUNIOR - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vg.2 - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vg.3 - UPOITEL'NAYA NOCH iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moya iz Zoosfery)

Vg.4 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Selena di Altobello)

Vg. - Russkaja Mechta XUSCHA XLANSE (Blackjakc Bluffer v. Jahrestall - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


absent - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - MOONSHINE de grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rival's)

Exc.3 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)

Exc.4 - Swejen's ARRON (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)

Vg. - JENNY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)

Vg. - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - Swejen's ALLYSON (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta TAINAJA TA'IS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)


Exc.2 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof MAGNOLIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc.4 - Los Hushers CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tirkai Nauja (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - Absolut Enzo's AMBITIOUS ALICIA (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)

Vg. - ICE-T de Chardmethee (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

absent - Van't Duinezicht MONA LISA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Van't Duinezicht Gini)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2 - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.3 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.4 - LAMBADA di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Exc. - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EUROPEAN VETERAN WINNER 2016, BEST VETERAN - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)


Vg.2 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

G.3 - Tira Vento LADY BECHEROVKA (Pride of Russia Urano - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thrilelr (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Quorro di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, BOB - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Mader)


Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.4 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)