SHOW RESULTS 2020

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

12.01.2020

CAC

Brno

Czech Republik

Otakar Vondrous
(Czech Republic)

18.01.2020 CACIB Lubin Poland Alessandro Zeppi
(Italy)
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jos De Cuyper
(Belgium)
24.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Barbara Macchia
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik
(Czech Republic)
25.01.2020 CAC Będzin Poland Aleksander Skrzyński
(Poland)
25.01.2020 CACIB Mouscron Belgium Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
(Cyprus)
25.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Gianni Fulgenzi 
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Turku Finland Dragan Stojanovic 
(Bosnia&Herzegovina)
26.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Hans Wiblishauser
(Germany)
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Fabrizio La Rocca
(Italy)
02.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Petr Rehanek
(Czech Republic)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice Poland Hans van den Berg
(The Netherlands)
01.03.2020 CACIB Graz Austria Dusan Travnikar (SRB)
17.07.2020 Landesgruppensieger Thuringen Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
17.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
18.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Sergej Vanza (SK)
19.07.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
08.08.2020 Special Show   Czech Republic Antonin Karban (CZ)
09.08.2020 CAC Moscow Russia Belyakov Valery Yurievich (RUS)
09.08.2020 CAC Moscow Russia Evgenyi Kuplyauskas
15.08.2020 CAC Toruń Poland Maria Bruska (PL)
16.08.2020 CAC Rostov na Donu Russia Marina Gorbachova (RUS)
22.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
23.08.2020 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SK)
29.08.2020 CAC Kleszczów Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
05.09.2020 CLUB SHOW Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.09.2020 Special Show Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Sergej Vanza (SK)
05.09.2020 Special Show Gribskov Denmark Allan Christensen (DK)
06.09.2020 CAC Olomouc Czech Republic Frantisek Simek (CZ)
13.09.2020 CAC Gorzów Wielkopolski Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
17.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Pettko Csaba (HU)
18.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Vladimir Piskay (SK)
19.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
20.09.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Csaba Denk (HU)