Please send all show results only to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


SHOW RESULTS 2015


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

10.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jozef Klima (SK)
10.01. CACIB Paris France Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
11.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Tibor Havelka (SK)
11.01. CAC Gdynia Poland Iwona Giczela (PL)
11.01. CACIB Nürnberg Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
17.01. CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia Lidija Oklescan (SLO)
18.01. CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
18.01. CAC Sosnowiec Poland Lemmer Torsten (D)
25.01. CAC Głogów Poland Karlo Bala (SRB)
25.01. Trofeo Piero Caliandro Venturina Italy Pezzano, Polifrone, Istvan
07.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Adriana Todorova
08.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Viera Staviarska (SK)
08.02. CACIB Eindhoven The Neetherlands Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
14.02.

CAC

Night Show

Bydgoszcz Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
28.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (P)
28.02. CACIB Minsk Belarus Nicola Imbimbo (I)
01.03. CACIB Minsk Belarus Avi Marshak (ISR)
01.03. CACIB Nirta Slovakia Boro Devi Danijel (RS)
01.03. Champion of Champion's Leszno Poland Lisbeth Mach (CH)
01.03. CLUB SHOW Pyatigorsk Russia Yuliya Ovsyannikova (RUS)
07.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Maciej Kozber (PL)
07.03. CACIB Perigueux France Benoit Thevenon (FR)
15.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
15.03. CACIB Montlucon France Belkis Ozan (TR)
21.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Marie Josee Melchior (LUX)
21.03.

CACIB

Eurasia 1

Moscow Russia Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
22.03.

CACIB

Eurasia 2

Moscow Russia Andrej Kislyakov (BLR)
28.03. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Andi Hudono (IND)
29.03. CAC Messina Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
29.03. CACIB Angers France Jeannette Seltz Halter (FR)
04.04. CACIB Goes Netherlands Maarten Nuijen (NL)
05.04. SPECIAL SHOW Limousin France Rada Istvan (HU)
11.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Sonia Kelveri Philippou (CY)
18.04. CACIB Maribor Slovenia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
26.04. TROFEO TRIVENETO Italy Norbert Daube (D), Maro Mayerchofer (A)
26.04. CACIB Opole Poland Linda Volarikova (SK)
18.04. CHAMPIONSHIP Kiev Ukraine Shaun Watson
01.05. DOBERMANN STAR Łódź Poland Sergio Pizzorno (UY), Erwin Deutscher (A)
01.05. CAC Alsdorf Germany Onstenk-Schenk
03.05. SPECIAL SHOW Meerssen Netherlands Rudi Killmaier (D)
08.05.

CACIB

Europasieger

Dortmund Germany Norbert Daube (D)
09.05. CAC Lucenec Slovakia Vojtek Vladislav (SK)
10.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Tibor Havelka (SK)
10.05. CLUB SHOW Hungary Dr Pieluigi Pezzano (I)
26.05. CACIB Opole Poland Linda Volarikova (SK)
16.05. CLUB Nis Serbia Armin Hoppe (D)
17.05. CLUB SHOW Maramures Romania Attilio Polifrone (I)
22.05. CLUB SHOW Moletai Lithuania Erika Szokol (HU)
23.05. CACIB Rzeszów Poland Thorsten Lemmer (BG)
24.05.

CLUB SHOW

Golden Dobermann

Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia Rudi Killamier (D)
31.05. CACIB Leszno Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
31.05. CAC Leverkusen Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
01.06. CLUB Banja Luka Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
05.06. CAC Nitra Slovakia Ekaterina Senashenko (RUS)
06.06. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
07.06. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Rui Oliveria (PT)
12.06. WORLD DOG SHOW Milano Italy

Hans Wiblishauser (D),

dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)

14.06. CAC Jelenia Góra Poland Andrzej Mania (PL)
20.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Carmen Gil Polo (ES)
28.06. CACIB Szczecin Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
28.06. CAC Recklinghausen Germany Norbert Daube (D)
04.07. CAC Velka Ida Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
05.07. CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia Tibor Havelka (SK)
4-5.07. CAMPIONATO SOCIALE

AIAD

Montelibretti Italy Pezzano, Polifrone, Corsini
12.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Evgeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
12.07. CAC Thuringen Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
18.07. CAC Nowy Targ Poland Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
19.07. Luxembourg Trophy Winner Show Mondorf Les Bains Luxemburg Benoit Thevenon (FR)
19.07. CAC Hessen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
19.07. CAC Nowy Targ Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
19.07. CAC Lubin Poland Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)
19.07. CACIB Liuk Belgium Alfonso Castells Lladosa (E)
26.07. CACIB Częstochowa Poland Janusz Opara (PL)
26.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Erika Szokol (HU)
26.07. Frankensieger
Germany Norbert Daube (D)
01.08. CACIB Zakopane Poland Miodrag Vrentenicic (RO)
01-02.08.

EUROPEAN DOBERMANN TROPHY WINNER SHOW

Austria

Norbert Daube (D);

Roland Meinx (A);

Peter Akkad (A)

02.08. CAC Sant Martin France Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
08.08. CACIB Ludwigshafen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
09.08. CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Anna Tits (RUS)
16.08. CAC Stammheim Germany Norbert Daube (D)
22.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Andrzej Mania (PL)
22.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Tibor Havelka (SK)
23.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vladimir Piskay (SK)
29-30.08. IDC Porvo, Finland Hans Wiblishauser (D); Pierluigi Pezzano (I); Thomas Becht (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
30.08. CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Barbara Corsini Zanieri (I)
05.09. EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Oslo Norway Erik-Karl Johansson
04.09. CLUB SHOW Oslo Norway Trond Are Karlsen (NO), Attilio Polifrone (I)
05.09. CAC Słupsk Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
06.09.

CAC

Special Show

Kombi Winner

Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Rada Istvan (HU)
13.09. Trofeo dell'Unione Ghedi Italy Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I)
13.09. CACIB Navarra Spain Suncica Lazic (CS)
19.09.

CAC

National Dobermann Show

Wawrzkowizna Poland Pettko Csaba (HU)
20.09. CAC Wawrzkowizna Poland Anna Pakulska (PL)
26.09. CACIB Maastricht Netherlands Wildmann (UK)
27.09. CACIB Maastricht Netherlands Graffmann (CAN)
26.09. CLUB SHOW Leskovac Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
27.09. SPECIAL SHOW Catania Italy Attilio Polifrone (I)
27.09. CAC Kurpfalz Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
27.09. CACIB Wrocław Poland Bojan Matakovic (HR)
27.09. CAC Hamburg Germany Norbert Daube (D)
04.10. CLUB Bucharest Romania Rada Istvan (HU)
04.10. CACIB Charleroi Belgium Furlani (CH)
11.10. CAC Augsburg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.11. CAC Karlsruhe Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
15.10. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Anna Tits (RUS)
17.10.

CACIB

"Bundessieger 2015"

Dortmund

Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
18.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany Peter Machetanz (D)
24.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
25.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vondrous Otokar (CZ)
25.10. CAC Strasburg France Thomas Becht (D)
31.10.

CACIB

"Russia-1"

Moscow Russia Patricia Nemirovsky De Alcina (ARG)
31.10. CLUB Moscow Russia Thomas Becht (D)
01.11. CACIB Busto Arsizio Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
07.11. CACIB Poznań Poland Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
08.11.

CACIB

"Poland Winner 2015"

Poznań Poland Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)
08.11. Trofeo Vesuvio Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I) & Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
14.11. CAC Koszalin Poland Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)
15.11. Special Show Bryansk Russia Rada Istvan (HU)
21.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Tatiana Bisir (MD)
28.11. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Mica Mladenovic
29.11. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Papp-Vasile Carol (RO)