TDC

17.10.2015 - Bundessieger Dortmund - Germany

judge: Detlef Kohler (D)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever UGOR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Youth class:

Vg.1, Jugend Bundessieger - GALARDO del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Vg.2 - XANERO MARADONNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg.3 - TYSON v.d. Rheinaue (Orson v. Nemesis - Diana de la Casa Alina)

Vg.4 - Tira Vento AMARETTO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Exc.2 - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Exc.3 - IANEZ del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Excalibur - Brienne del Bosco delle Piane)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMUS (Maxim di Atlobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - TYRANT v. Gerdautal (Zylan Zais del Citone - Moonage Day Dream v. Gerdautal)

absent - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER 2015 - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

absent - MEMMO FERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissarivien del Fiorsilva)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - FEDOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever TARA (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Becker's Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg.2 - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - HANNAH v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever SHINNING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - PARIS Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vg. - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)

absent - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Atos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.2 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.3 - YUMA del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Excalibur - Brienne del Bosco delle Piane)


Open class:

Exc.1 - B.B. del Bosco delle Piane (Thiago di Casa Fox - Harriet Luna del Bosco delle Piane)


Working class:

absent - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissarivien del Fiorsilva)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGERIN 2015, BOB - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgai's Porsche di Altobello - Becker's Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Veteran class:

1st place - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Strolls Falk - Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth clsas:

Vg.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin, Junior BOB - QUIERA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - COSHTANA de Gagnant (Blackano de Gagnant - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

Vg.3 - FESTINA v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)

absent - IVY v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Quida v. Klingbach)

absent - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Exc.2 - GISCHA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - CARA v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Cilli v. Klingbach)

absent - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquiriza di Prisconte)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - DOROTHEA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)