IDC Siegers 1959 - 2016


Year MALES (black) MALES (brown) FEMALES (black) FEMALES (Brown)
2016

EUTAY del Nasi

Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR

TIJARA del Nasi

GIULIA dei Borboni

2015

IANEZ dei Due Intenti

OZ di Casa Giardino

J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line

No Sieger Title due to lack of ZTP
2014

POCHO di Prisconte

DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern

Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

MOCCA v. Bavaria

2013

ORSON v. Nemesis

Grand Mollis ARMANI

WITA del Monte Aspro

HAVANA dei Due Intenti

2012

QUICKSTEP King of Darkness

Pride of Russia KASPIJ

EUREKA del Nasi

PARADISE King of Darkness

2011

Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS

ANGUS di Prisconte

Way Out West BLAZING EXPRESSION

DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar

2010

ALE'ALAMOS del Citone

KUBLAIKHAN v. Nemesis

VERA di Casa Giardino

NAEMI v. Klingbach

2009

RON del FIorsilva

BORIS iz Doma Domeni

HELENA v. Nemesis

Pride of Russia DASHA

2008

HILO v. Nemesis

BAYRON del Tibur

Teraline INGRID

Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA

2007

ZORDAN ZEWI del Citone

Tahi-Reme DIABLO

REVEL di Casa Coppo

RAISSA RIVIEN del Fiorsilva

2006

PATHOS delle Querce Nere

Tahi-Reme GERETT

FAERY Royal Bell

ALICE dei Sauli Grimaldi

2005

FERROFARAH GOMEZ di Campovalano

FEDOR del Nasi

AISA ADELAILA Piligrimas

NIKITA Graz z Romaru

2004

HANGAR dei Sauli Grimaldi

FIGGARO Steinhage-Grad

Irinland ZARA ZEIFE

Ardens ROMEO'S JULLIET

2003

BENHUR RED del Arco Azzurro

ATHOR di Campovalano

RAMONA RASHI del Citone

Eria Pro KIMBERLY CRISTAL

2002

BOMBASTIC v. Hanseaten

S'Lichobor FANTOM

HAPY RED della Fortezza Vecchia

TIFFANUTULA di Coldicania

2001

GINO GOMEZ del Citone

DEE JAY Steinhage Grad

FARAH di Campovalano

BRUNETTA del Monte Aspro

2000

WANJA WANDOR v. Stevinhage

TAI TARAS Aegida

TREFOVAJA DAMA iz Slavnoi Stai


MARUSHA v.d. Rauberhohle

1999

GRAAF ZEPPELLIN v. Neerlands Stam

INDIO Campagnanesis

QUARESSE d'Islamorada

Rensdorff AMARIDGE

1998

NAVARRE di Villa Castelli

BARON NIKE Renewal

Come As You Are ALABAMA

MELVAS di Coldicania

1997

JAZZ du duche de Wurtemberg


ALFA ADELANTE del Citone

AJOKO QUIRINO di Matario

EVELYN EVY de Vallverde

1996

RANDY van't Sabbatsveld

ICARO di Villa Castelli

GREY di Latiano

ARIELLE D'AMOUR del Citone

1995

GAMON di Campovalano

FORMENT de Covalta

Cesareus CAIENNA

HELENA Campagnanensis

1994

REY di Coldicania

DIBRI DILAN v. Diaspora

GRAVIN NORA v. Neerlands Stam

ODI AOPIUM van de Wieteke's Hoeve

1993

HILLO Royal Bell

ORSON v. Roveline

TEQUILA MALI del Citone

DINA DELILA v. Diaspora

1992

GRAAF QUIRINUS v. Neerlands Stam

REMBRANDT v. Norden Stamm

LANA Royal Bell

JAMAHA Royal Bell

1991

HERTOG CONAN v. Manensheide

no sieger

ODETTE di Stefusto

JAMAHA Royal Bell

1990

HARGOS v.h. Wantij

OLAF di Campovalano

LIA LORENA v. Roveline

AKIRA v.d. Preussen Garde

1989

BARON BRYAN v. Herro's Berg

TOR BAY de Amiluc

LEMA v. Roveline

MIA v. Norden Stamm

1988

BARON BRYAN v. Herro's Berg

FELA v. Franckenhorst

YEMBI v. Frankenland

TESSA v.d. Alten Linde

1987

HAITO

EBO v.d. Groote Maat

GOLDA v. Franckenhorst

KALINA v. Norden Stamm

1986

QUINN dei Nobili Nati

ATLAS v. Flandrischen Löwen

ASTA v.d. Ortenau

EVITA v. Allgau

1985

FLEGON FALEK v. Diaspora

THOR de la Guelmoise

HIYA HEBE v. Roveline

FESTINA v. Holzbergerhof

1984

FLEGON FALEK v. Diaspora

OKAYON di Campovalano

LEMA di Campovalano

BERENICE v. Faunburg

1983

SARONOUMANE des Landrys

DJANGO v. Manensheide

ANKA v.h. Heidehuske

GWENDY v. Frankenland

1982

ALI v. Langenhorst

CHRISTOPHE di Stefusto

ANUSCHKA v.d. Rappenau

ANNA v. Aligau

1981

CAECILLUS CASSANDER v. Diaspora

no sieger

LEMA di Campovalano

ERE-IRIS-EZRA v. Diaspora

1980

BRONKO v. Zenn

KERRY v. Binselberg

FALLETE del Verdiano

JILDO v. Frieslands Glorie

1979

ERO v. Franckenhorst

CLYDE v. Cesarberg

BERENIKE v. Nymphenburg

GRAVIN WIETSKE v. Neerlands Stam

1978-1965 NO IDC SIEGER SHOW
1964

LORD v. Oberdorf

no sieger

BRITTA v.d. Randfluh

no sieger
1963

ARCO of Fayette Corner

no sieger no sieger

BLANKA v. Krakau

1962 no sieger

FALK v. Niddatal

URSEL v. Neerlands Stam

no sieger
1961

CITTO v. Fürstenfeld

no sieger

ALFA v. Wappen zu Bremen

no sieger
1960 BODO v. Erien no sieger

CITTA v. Fürstenfeld

no sieger
1959

CITTO v. Fürstenfeld

no sieger

CITTA v. Fürstenfeld

no sieger