TDC

born 02.10.2009

Titles
IDC Siegerin 2012
Puppy Speciality Winner 2010. Backa Palanka
PUPPY BEST IN SHOW III.
Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger 2010.
Special Puppy Club Winner Slovenija 2010
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
Show
04.04.2010. Puppie class Miskolc CACIB VP1 (Bojan Matakovic HR)
18.04.2010. VP1, Puppy Speciality Winner 2010 - II.Dobermann Speciality Show Backa
Palanka - Serbia (Erika Szokol)
02.05.2010. Banska Bystrica VP1, Best Puppy (John Watson)
24.05.2010. HDK Club ShowVP2 (Merete Dalgaard)
04.06.2010. Senec Dog Show VP1, Best Puppy, Puppy BEST IN SHOW III. (Jana
Jankova SK)
12-13.06.2010. AIAD Puppy class Vp2, Vice Puppy AIAD Sieger ( Attilio Polifrone)
27.06.2010. Slovenija Special Dobermann Club Show puppy class VP1, Special Puppy
Club Winner 2010 (Barbara Corsini)
31.07.2010. EDTW 2010 Youth class VG2 ( Nadja Timmermann, Thomas Becht)
21.08.2010. Bratislava Duodanube CACIB youth class V1, CAJC ( Tibor Havelka)
4-6.09.2010. IDC youth class V (Gabriella Ridarcikova)
5.09.2010. Hódmezővásárhely youth class V1, HPJ, BOB ( Harthmann György)
16.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ (Dr Jakkel Tamás)
17.10.2010. Komárom CACIB youth class V1, HPJ ( Friedrike Kappacher (A)
23.01.2011. Trencin CACIB yourh class V1, CAJC ( Priehoda Marián (SK)
18.06.2011. OMSE CAC Intermedier class V1, CAC ( Harthman György)
24.07.2011. Velka Ida CACIB V1, CAC (Josef Klima)
23.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC (Erika Szokol)
24.06.2012. Pécs CACIB Working class V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (Stefan Stefik (Slo))
18.09.2012. IDC Tresero Italy Working class V1, CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2012(
H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, N.Daube, F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo, M.Dalgaard )
Health
HD 1
DCM free
PHPV/PPM/CEA/RD/PRA/PLL/CATARACTA free
free from every eyes' diseases
Thyroid normal
Work
BH ( 27.03.2011)
HPO 1 (28.05.2011)
AD
ZTP 1A, (Rudi Killmaier)
III. HDK Munkabajnokság IPO 1 - B and C phase winner
HPO 2 ( A: 96, B: 84, C: 94) (27.11.2011)
HPO 3 ( A: 71, B: 96, C: 91) (05.05.2012)
IDC WM 2012 (A: 7, B: 82, C:76)