SHOW RESULTS 2011
DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


DECEMBER


03.12.2011 CACIB Porderone Italy

Pietro MARINO

(IT)

03.12.2011 CACIB Wels Austria

Peter AKKAD

(A)

04.12.2011 CACIB Wels Ausrtia

Josef MUHLE-KRINNINGER

(A)

04.12.2011 CACIB Verona Italy

Pier Secondo ZACCO

(IT)

04.12.2011 CAC Swiebodzice Poland

Ewa DOLINSKA

(PL)

10.12.2011 CAC Legionowo Poland

Jadwiga NICIEWICZ

(PL)

10.12.2011 CAC Nantes France

Benoit THEVENON

(FR)

10.12.2011 CACIB Wijchen Netherlands

Pillement van de HEIJDEN

(NL)

11.12.2011 CACIB Nantes France

Rony DOEDIJNS

(FR)

11.12.2011 CACIB Stockholm Sweden

Evgeny ROZENBERG

(RUS)

11.12.2011 CACIB Kassel Germany

Norbert DAUBE

(DE)

17.12.2011 CACIB Brussel Belgium

Rob DOUMA

(NL)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


NOVEMBER


05.11.2011 CACIB Metz France

Claude CELLEJON

(FR)

05.11.2011 CLUB SHOW Samara Russia

Elena AGAFONOVA

(UA)

05.11.2011 CAC Stuttgart Germany

Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL

(DE)

05.11.2011 CACIB Tartu Estonia

Joop HIDDES

(NL)

05.11.2011 SPECIALITY SHOW Jakarta Indonesia

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

06.11.2011 SPECIALITY SHOW Jakarta Indonesia

Supar CIPTO

(Indonesia)

06.11.2011 CACIB Tartu Estonia Partha CHATTERJEE (India)
06.11.2011 CACIB Stuttgart Germany

Norbert DAUBE

(DE)

06.11.2011 CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg

Maurizio MARCHETTI

(I)

06.11.2011 CACIB Varese Italy

Paolo MARANTO

(IT)

06.11.2011 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands

A. STUBBS

(GB)

06.11.2011 CACIB Donetsk Ukraine

Mstislav POLIVANOV

(RUS)

13.11.2011 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria

Hans BIERWOLF

(A)

14.11.2011 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria

Georgi HRISTOZOV

(BLG)

18.11.2011 CLUB SHOW Zagreb Croatia

Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO

(I)

19.11.2011 CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia

Allan Berling CHRISTENSEN

(DK)

19.11.2011 CACIB Nitra Slovakia

Pettko CSABA

(HU)

19.11.2011 CACIB Zagreb Croatia

Julija VUKUSIC

(HR)

20.11.2011 CACIB Zagreb Croatia

Zlatko ODOBASIC

(HR)

20.11.2011 CACIB Nitra Slovakia

Jekaterina SENASENKO

(RUS)

20.11.2011 CACIB Kielce Poland

Kateryna PEREGUDA

(UA)

26.11.2011 CACIB Amsterdam Netherlands

Christian JOUANCHICOT

(FR)

26.11.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia

Larisa KIZINA

(RUS)

26.11.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Zorica SALIJEVIC

(S)

27.11.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Otakar VONDROUS

(CZ)

27.11.2011 CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia

Igor SELIMOVICH

(CR)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


OCTOBER


01.10.2011

CLUB

SHOW

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland

males - Galina KALINICHENKO (UA)

females + BOB - Giovanni MOSCA-TENNA (I)

01.10.2011 CACIB Komarom Hungary

Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

01.10.2011 CAC Pljevlja Montenegro

Nebojsa SURBATOVIC

(RS)

01.10.2011 CACIB Bijelo Polje Montenegro

Milan RUDOVIC

(RS)

01.10.2011 CAC Miastko Poland

Maria BRUSKA

(PL)

02.10.2011 CAC Rybnik Poland

Ewa PYRCHALA

(PL)

02.10.2011 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland

Evgeny LEPEKHA

(RUS)

02.10.2011 CAC Nagold Germany

Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO

(I)

02.10.2011

CLUB

SHOW

Venturada Spain

Helmut REDTENBACHER

(SA)

02.10.2011 CACIB Avignon France

Raymond SOULAT

(FR)

08.10.2011 CACIB Moscow Russia

Evgenyi ERUSALIMSKIJ

(RUS)

08.10.2011 CAC Chisinau Moldova

Ivan DIMITROV

(BGR)

08.10.2011 CACIB Chisinau Moldova

Stefan POPOV

(BGR)

09.10.2011 CAC Chisinau Moldova

Omarov ZAZA

(GEO)

09.10.2011 CACIB Chisinau Moldova

George KOSTOPOULOS

(GR)

09.10.2011 CAC Zabrze Poland

Boguslaw CHMIEL

(PL)

09.10.2011

CLUB

SHOW

Ruse Bulgaria

Dejan MALBASA

(SRB)

15.10.2011 CACIB Dortmund Germany

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

16.10.2011 CAC Czestochowa Poland

Anna ROGOWSKA

(PL)

16.10.2011 HDK Year Winner Szentendre Hungary

Norbert DAUBE

(DE)

22.10.2011 CACIB Poitiers France

Norman DESCHUYMERE

(BE)

22.10.2011 CACIB Poznan Poland

Elena YERUSALIMSKAYA

(RUS)

23.10.2011 CACIB Poznan Poland

Oleg YANCHEV

(RUS)

23.10.2011 CACIB Hannover Germany

Merete DAALGARD

(DK)

23.10.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Pyrenees France

Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL

(DE)

30.10.2011 TROFEO VESUVIO Castellammare di Stabia Italy


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


SEPTEMBER


02.09.2011 CAC Leeuwarden Netherland

Pieter ROOSENBOOM

(BE)

03.09.2011 EURO DOG SHOW Leeuwarden Netherland GIULIANI (I), HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (FI)
04.09.2011 CAC Wloclawek Poland

Aleksandra SEKOWSKA-MIROS

(PL)

04.09.2011 CAC Radom Poland

Aleksandra BUKS-ZIOLKOWSKA

(PL)

10.09.2011 CAC Warsaw Poland

Piotr KRÓL

(PL)

10.09.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Maret KARDI

(EST)

10.09.2011 CAC Targu Mures Romania Calin MARGINEANU (RO)
10.09.2011 CACIB Targu Mures Romania Dr Jakkel TAMAS (H)
10.09.2011 CACIB Navarra Spain Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA (SK)
10.09.2011 CACIB Crimea Ukraine

Pietro MARINO

(I)

10.09.2011 CLUB SHOW Sadska Czech Republic

RNDr. Helena GROCHOLOVA

(CZ)

11.09.2011 CACIB Crimea Ukraine

Horst KLIEBENSCHTEIN

(D)

11.09.2011 CAC Chorzów Poland

Marek WARDACH

(PL)

11.09.2011 CAC Presov Slovakia

Monika BLAHA

(A)

11.09.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus Svetlana RADJUK (BLR)
11.09.2011 CACIB Leskovac Serbia

Nikola ANGELOVSKI

(MKD)

11.09.2011 CACIB Targu Mures Romania

Gutenberg Vilar de Queiroz Soares

(BR)

11.09.2011 CACIB Hódzmezovasarhel Hungary

Mile B. ALEKSOSKI

(MK)

17.09.2011 CACIB Trieste Italy

Ferdinando ASNAGHI

(I)

17.09.2011 CACIB Gibraltar Castern BIRK (NO)
18.09.2011 CACIB Gibraltar Paul HARDING (UK)
18.09.2011 CAC Zielona Góra Poland Jaroslaw GUBA (PL)
18.09.2011 CAC Monza Italy

Maurizio MARCHETTI

(I)

18.09.2011 CAC Venezia Italy

Piergiovanni STADERINI

(I)

18.09.2011 CAC Brno Czech Republic

Jaroslav MATYAS

(SK)

24.09.2011 CACIB Pozarevac Serbia

Inge EBERSTALLER

(A)

24.09.2011 CACIB Maastricht Holland

Rob DOUMA

(NL)

24.09.2011 CACIB Odessa Ukraine

Nikola IMBIMBO

(IT)

25.09.2011 CACIB Vinnitsa Ukraine

Asnaghi Ferdinando

(IT)

25.09.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Vinnitsa Ukraine

Massimo INZOLI

(IT)

25.09.2011 CACIB Wroclaw Poland

Jaroslav MATYAS

(SK)

25.09.2011 CAC Essen Germany

Hans-Erhard GRUTTNER

(DE)

25.09.2011

CLUB

SHOW

Maribor Slovenia

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

25.09.2011 CACIB Bergamo Italy

Luigi CORNA

(I)

25.09.2011 CACIB Tulln Austria

Martin GSCWINDL

(A)

25.09.2011 CAC Kiskunfelegyhaza Hungary Eva VADÓCZ (HU)
25.09.2011

CLUB

SHOW

Gribskov Denmark Ole Vandsoe Andersen (DK)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


AUGUST


07.08.2011 CAC Zakopane Poland

Anna ROGOWSKA

(PL)

07.08.2011 CAC Chojnice Poland

Jolanta JABŁOŃSKA

(PL)

14.08.2011 CACIB Sopot Poland

Aleksander SKRZYŃSKI

(PL)

14.08.2011 CLUB SHOW Tartumaa Estonia

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

20.08.2011 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Igor SELIMOVIĆ

(CRO)

20.08.2011 CACIB Mechelen Belgium

M Van den MEUTTER

(BE)

20.08.2011 CAC Leipzig Germany

Josef POHLING

(D)

21.08.2011 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA

(SK)

21.08.2011 CAC Burghausen Germany

Gunther EHRENREICH

(A)

21.08.2011 CAC Toruń Poland

Maria BRUSKA

(PL)

21.08.2011 CAC Nowy Sącz Poland

Marek LEWANDOWSKI

(PL)

IDC 2011 - Fehérvárscurgó - Hungary

judges: Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D), Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I), Thomas BECHT (D), Helmut REDTENBACHER (SA), Erika SZOKOL (H), Tamas DOHÓCZKI (H)

28.08.2011 CACIB Bialystok Poland

Andrzej MANIA

(PL)

28.08.2011 CAC Bialystok Poland

Tamara SARMONT

(BY)

28.08.2011 CAC Trbovlje Slovenia

Duskan TRAVNIKAR

(SLO)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JULY


02.07.2011 CACIB Echt Netherlands

Paul STANTON

(SE)

02.07.2011 CACIB Poltova Ukraine

Rodi HUBENTHAL

(N)

02.07.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia

Yuri GERGEL

(UA)

03.07.2011 CAC Bielsko-Biała Poland

Jolanta JABŁOŃSKA

(PL)

03.07.2011 CAC Gorzów Wlkp. Poland

Adam OSTROWSKI

(PL)

03.07.2011 CAC Olsztyn Poland

Liliana BACHURZEWSKA

(PL)

03.07.2011 CACIB Poltova Ukraine

Roni DOEDIJNS

(NL)

03.07.2011 CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

07.07.2011 WORLD DOG SHOW Paris France Asensi Peinado Pascual - males, Christian Jouanchicot - females
08.07.2011 CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE Paris France Asensi Peinado Pascual - females, SELTZ HALTER Jeannette - males
09.07.2011 CAC Stadlant Germany

Martin GSCHWINDL

(A)

10.07.2011 CAC Recklinghausen Germany

Marc van den MEUTTER

(BEL)

10.07.2011 CAC Uthleben Germany

Anna TITS

(RUS)

10.07.2011 CAC Nowy Targ Poland

Boguslawa SZYDLOWICZ-POLANCZYK

(PL)

16.07.2011 CACIB Warszawa Poland

Viva Maria SOLECKYJ-SZPUNAR

(PL)

17.07.2011 CAC Bayern Germany

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

17.07.2011 CLUB SHOW Luxemburg Luxembourg Dejan MALBASA & Peter van MONFORT
22.07.2011 CAC Split Croatia

Barbara MULLER

(CH)

23.07.2011 CACIB Split Croatia

Yolanda NEGLER MAGAL

(IL)

23.07.2011 CAC Koszalin Poland

Adam OSTROWSKI

(PL)

23.07.2011 CACIB Lüttich Belgium

Branislav RAJIC

(SLO)

23.07.2011 GRAND PRIX GOLDEN DOBERMANN Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia

Thomas BECHT

(D)

23.07.2011 CAC Haapsalu Estonia

Yvonne CANNON

(IRL)

24.07.2011 CAC Będzin Poland

Janusz OPARA

(PL)

24.07.2011 CAC Koszalin Poland

Andrzej MANIA

(PL)

24.07.2011 CACIB Split Croatia

Andela BAN

(HR)

24.07.2011 CAC Jaunmarupe Latvia

Richard KINSEY

(UK)

30.07.2011 CACIB Bremen Germany

Robert SCHILL

(RO)

30.07.2011

SPECIAL SHOW

"Cup of T. Chebotareva"

Kiev Ukraine Palazzo Michele Carmelo (I)
31.07.2011 CAC Bremen Germany

Piet ROOSENBOOM

(BE)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JUNE


03.04.2011 CAC Senec Slovakia

Jaroslaw GUBA

(PL)

04.06.2011 CACIB Nitra Slovakia

Jozsef KLIMA

(SK)

04.06.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Guido VANDONI

(I)

05.06.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Branislav RAJIC

(SLO)

05.06.2011 CACIB Nitra Slovakia

Vojtek VLASTISLAV

(SK)

05.06.2011 CACIB Leszno Poland

Jolanta JABŁOŃSKA

(PL)

05.06.2011 CACIB

Neumünster

Germany

Martin GESCHWINDL

(A)

05.06.2011 CAC Meersen Netherlands

Jan van DIJK

(NL)

11.06.2011 CACIB Bled Slovenia

Francesco PALMIERI

(I)

11.06.2011 CLUB SHOW Nova Pazova Serbia

Helmut REDTENBACHER

(SA)

12.06.2011 CACIB Bled Slovenia

Mirja LAPANJA

(SLO)

12.06.2011 CAC Kalisz Poland

Marek LEWANDOWSKI

(PL)

12.06.2011 CAC Lublin Poland Galyna KALINISCHENKO (UKR)
12.06.2011 CAC Racibórz Poland

Ewa DOLIŃSKA

(PL)

12.06.2011 CAC Altona Germany

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

12.06.2011 CAC Lommel Belgium

Robert BLUMEL

(AT)

12.06.2011 CAC Douai France

Claude VOILET

(FR)

12.06.2011 CACIB Douai France

Cristian STEFANESCU

(RO)

12.06.2011 CACIB Komarom Hungary

Ludmila FINTOROVA

(SK)

12.06.2011 CLUB SHOW Sweden Tamás Dohóczki (HU)
13.06.2011 CACIB Arnhem Netherlands

Piotr KRÓL

(PL)

18.06.2011 CAC Lubieszyn Poland

Jaroslav MATYAS

(SK)

18.06.2011 CAC Erfurt Germany

Dominic HARRIS

(IRL)

18.06.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Gr Westjutland Denmark

Lynn GLASS

(FR)

18.06.2011 CAC Budapest Hungary

György HARTMANN

(HU)

18.06.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Peteresburg Russia

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

19.06.2011 CACIB Szczecin Poland

Małgorzata ZAKRZEWSKA

(PL)

19.06.2011 CACIB Erfurt Germany

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

19.06.2011 CACIB Copenhagen Denmark

Miklos LEVENTE

(HU)

19.06.2011 CACIB Smolensk Russia

Niele ZENENE

(LT)

25.06.2011 DV Sieger Show Hördt Germany

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

25.06.2011 CACIB Kraków Poland

Natalja NEKRESIENE

(LT)

26.06.2011 CACIB Genk Belgium

Janett SELTZ

(FR)

26.06.2011 CAC Szigetvar Hungary


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


MAY


01.05.2011 CAC Banska Bystrica Slovakia

Sopko Imrich

(SR)

01.05.2011 CACIB Opole Poland

Vladimir PISKAY

(SK)

01.05.2011 AIAD Roma Italy

Norbert DAUBE (D);

Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I)

01.05.2011 CAC Hessen Germany

Armin HOPPE

(D)

01.05.2011 CACIB Temisoara Romania

Milivoje UROSEVIC

(SRB)

01.05.2011 CLUB SHOW

Gr. Nordjylland

Denmark

Thomas BECHT

(D)

02.05.2011 CAC Sevastopol Ukraine

Anna RODOWSKA

(PL)

03.05.2011 CAC Sevastopol Ukraine Rita KADIKE SKDINA
03.05.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Sevastopol Ukraine

Dr Wilfried PEPPER

(D)

07.05.2011 1st National Dobermann Show Łódź Poland

Gunther EHRENREICH

(A)

07.05.2011 CACIB Dortmund Germany

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

08.05.2011 CACIB Dortmund Germany

Norbert DAUBE

(D)

08.05.2011 CACIB Łódź Poland

Istvan CSEPAI

(HU)

08.05.2011 CLUB SHOW Mezozombor Borto Hungary

Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

13.05.2011 CACIB Asenovgrad Bulgaria

Georgi HRISTOZOV

(BG)

14.05.2011 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Svetlana RADJUK

(BY)

14.05.2011 CACIB Asenovgrad Bulgaria

Zoran CURCIC

(SRB)

15.05.2011 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Zidar ZELJKA FON

(SLO)

15.05.2011 CACIB Prague Czech Republic

Josef NEMEC

(CZ)

15.05.2011 CACIB Goes Netherlands

NUIJEN

(NL)

15.05.2011 SPECIAL SHOW St. Petersburg Russia

Sergey VANZHA

(RUS)

21.05.2011 CAC Szeged Hungary

Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

22.05.2011 CAC Bytom Poland

Viktorija POGODINA

(UA)

22.05.2011 CAC Radom Poland

Jolanta JABLONSKA

(PL)

22.05.2011 CACIB Salzburg Austria

Otto SCHIMPF

(A)

22.05.2011 CAC Wieze Belgium

Piet ROOSENBOOM

(BE)

22.05.2011 CACIB Madrid Spain

Jose Mario BULO (SP), Miguek Angel MARTINEZ

(AR)

22.05.2011 CACIB Hassleholm Sweden

Svend LRVENKJCR

(DK)

28.05.2011 FINNISH DOBERMANN WINNER 2011 Helsinki Finland

Marja Leena KURVINEN - males

Erika SZOKOL - female

28.05.2011 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary

Sandor KOCSIS

(HU)

29.05.2011 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary

Dr Eva VADÓCZ

(HU)

29.05.2011 CACIB Oss Netherlands

T. GOMEZ

(USA)

29.05.2011 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland

Iuza BERADZE

(GEO)

29.05.2011 CAC Płock Poland

Adriana BUKS-ZIÓŁKOWSKA

(PL)

29.05.2011 CAC Ustka Poland

Jerzy MRUGASIEWICZ

(PL)

29.05.2011 CAC Franken Germany

Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL

(D)

29.05.2011 TROFEO TRIVENETO Abano Terme Italy

Jose Maria BULO

(E)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


APRIL



02.04.2011
CACIB Berlin Germany Petr REHANEK

(CZ)

03.04.2011 CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Rudi KILLMAIER

(D)

03.04.2011 CLUB SHOW Markovac Serbia

Dusan TRAVNIKAR

(SLO)

09.04.2011 CAC Legionowo Poland Bozena KOWALSKA-MALITKA

(PL)

09.04.2011 CAC Rakvere Estonia Kersten SCHEEL

(DK)

10.04.2011 CAC Zabrze Poland Adam OSTROWSKI

(PL)

10.04.2011 CACIB Wieselburg Austria Inge EBERSTALLER

(A)

10.04.2011 CAC Esquivias Spain Rafael ESPIGARES

(ES)

10.04.2011 CAC Bekescsaba Hungary Daniele BOROSDJEVI (SRB)
10.04.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Montfort Le Gesnois France John HULL
10.04.2011 CLUB

SHOW

Dakovo Croatia Erika SZOKOL

(H)

10.04.2011 CAC Oldenburg Germany Hans-Erhard GRÜTTNER

(D)

10.04.2011 CAC Rakvere Estonia Cristian STEFANESCU

(RO)

16.04.2011 CAC Grudziadz Poland Andrzej KAZMIERSKI

(PL)

16.04.2011 CACIB Antwerpen Belgium Jozef Van HUMMELEN

(BE)

16.04.2011 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Carmen GIL POLO

(ES)

16.04.2011 CACIB Satu Mare Romania

Marek LEWANDOWSKI

(PL)

17.04.2011 CAC Czestochowa Poland Jolanta JABLONSKA

(PL)

17.04.2011 CAC Inowroclaw Poland Piotr KRÓL

(PL)

17.04.2011 CAC Lublin Poland Urszula TARASIEWICZ

(PL)

17.04.2011 CAC

Gütersloh

Germany

Marie Josee MELCHIOR-SCHLECHTER

(LUX)

17.04.2011 CACIB Satu Mare Romania

Rafael MALO ALCRUDE

(ES)

17.04.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Rhone-Alpes France

Josianne THEVENON

(FR)

17.04.2011 CACIB Kiev Ukraine

Radisa STOJADINOVIC

(SRB)

17.04.2011 CAC Südpfalz Germany

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

17.04.2011 CACIB Natalinci Serbia

Vladimir ZIZAKOV

(RS)

17.04.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Greece

Atillo POLIFRONE

(I)

22.04.2011 CACIB Monaco Monaco

Mario MIGLIARINI

(I)

23.04.2011 CACIB Odzaci Serbia

Salvatore TRIPOLI

(I)

23.04.2011 CACIB

Szilvásvárad

Hungary

Bojan MATAKOVIC

(HR)

24.04.2011 CAC Grande Synthe France

Sylvia DESSERNE

(F)

24.04.2011 CACIB Dresden Germany

Peter MACHETANZ

(D)

25.04.2011 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands

Nadia TIMMERSMAN-KADENKO

(NL)

25.04.2011 CACIB Martigues France

Boris CHAPIRO

(FR)

26.04.2011 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria

Georgi HRISTOZOV

(BG)

27.04.2011 CAC Sofia Georgia

Georgi EFTIMOV

(BG)

30.04.2011 CACIB Amiens France

GIANONE

(BE)

30.04.2011 CLUB SHOW Bar Montenegro

dr Pierluigi PEZZANO

(I)

30.04.2011

CACIB

Central Eastern European Cup

Temisoara Romania

Zake LIGITA

(LV)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


MARCH


05.03.2011 CAC Drzonków Poland Maciej KOZBER

(PL)

05.03.2011 CAC Jaroslaw Poland Anna ROGOWSKA

(PL)

05.03.2011 CAC Flixecourt France LE BLOND

(F)

05.03.2011 CACIB Groningen Netherlands E. ERIKSSON

(SE)

05.03.2011 CACIB Zagreb Croatia Srecko KUKIC

(HR)

05.03.2011 CACIB Donetsk Ukraine Cristian STEFANESCU

(RO)

05.03.2011 CAC Tallinn Estonia Branislav RAJIC

(SLO)

06.03.2011 CAC Tallinn Estonia Zorica SALIJEVIC

(SE)

06.03.2011 CACIB Zagreb Croatia Samanta KOSINAC MUHAR

(HR)

05.03.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus Borges Manuel LOUREIRO

(P)

06.03.2011 CACIB Minsk Belarus Sergiey GALIASKAROV (RUS)
06.03.2011 CACIB Donetsk Ukraine Hans BIERWOLF

(A)

06.03.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Pamflou France Heynard FEDELI

(FR)

19.03.2011 CACIB Katowice Poland Mario KNOLL

(BRA)

19.03.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Nitra Slovakia Erika SZOKOL

(H)

19.03.2011 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania Petr REHANEK

(SK)

20.03.2011 CAC Nitra Slovakia Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA

(SK)

20.03.2011 CACIB Munchen Germany Thomas BECHT

(D)

20.03.2011 CACIB Montlucon France Raymond SOULAT

(FR)

20.03.2011 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania Marianne HOLM

(FIN)

26.03.2011 CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Norbert DAUBE

(D)

26.03.2011 CAC Vigo Spain Pocas JOAO

(PO)

26.03.2011 CACIB

"Eurasia 2011"

Moscow Russia Thomas BECHT

(D)

27.03.2011 CACIB

"Eurasia 2011"

Moscow Russia Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

27.03.2011 CACIB Angers France Linda VOLARIKOVA

(SK)

27.03.2011 CACIB Vigo Spain Katrin LAHI

(EST)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


FEBRUARY


05.02.2011 CACIB Troyes France Andrey KISLJAKOV

(RUS)

05.02.2011 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Vladimir ADLT

(CZ)

06.02.2011 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL

(D)

06.02.2011 CACIB Eindhoven Netherlands Willi GÜLLIX

(D)

11.02.2011 CACIB Tallinn Estonia Karl REISINGER

(A)

12.02.2011 CACIB Fredericia Denmark Jo SCHEPERS

(NL)

12.02.2011 CWC Bydgoszcz Poland Andrzej MANIA

(PL)

12.02.2011 CWC

"Night Show"

Bydgoszcz Poland Zbigniew OSTROWSKI

(PL)

12.02.2011 CACIB Rheinberg Germany Erwin DEUTSCHER

(A)

12.02.2011 CACIB Niort France Vincent O'BREIN

(FR)

13.02.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia Avi MARSHAK

(ISR)

13.02.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Minsk Belarus Viktoras AVTUSKO

(LT)

13.02.2011 CAC Lutsk Ukraine Gergel Yu

(UA)

13.02.2011 CAC Lutsk Ukraine Igor SEMENENKO

(UA)

19.02.2011 CACIB Rzeszów Poland Galina ZHUK

(BLR)

19.02.2011 CACIB Bourges France Elzbieta CHWALIBÓG

(PL)

20.02.2011 CACIB Presov Slovakia Stefan STEFIK

(SK)

20.02.2011 Champion of Champion's

Székesfehérvár

Hungary György Hartmann

(H)

26.02.2011 CACIB Arad Romania Vasile Carol PAPP

(RO)

26.02.2011 CAC Graz Austria Peter MAZURA

(SLO)

27.02.2011 CACIB Graz Austria Travnikasr DUSAN

(SLO)

27.02.2011 CACIB Arad Romania Roni DOEDJINS

(NL)

27.02.2011 CACIB Nikolaev Ukraine Zoja OLEJNIKOVA

(UA)

27.02.2011 CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Shaun John WATSON

(UK/CYPRUS)

27.02.2011 CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Freddie KLINDRUP

(DK)

27.02.2011 CAC Moscow Russia Yolanda NAGLER

(ISR)

27.02.2011 CACIB Toulouse France Jean Paul KERIHUEL

(FR)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JANUARY


08.01.2011 CACIB Paris France

Ilona ONSTENCK-SCHENK (NL)

08.01.2011 CAC Olomouc Czech Republic

Jozef MRAVIK

(SK)

08.01.2011 CAC Tartu Estonia

Lisbet UTKE RAMSING

(EST)

15.01.2011 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia

Peter Friedrich BERCHTOLD

(A)

16.01.2011 CACIB Offenburg Germany

Horst KLIEBENSTEIN

(D)

16.01.2011 CWC Gdansk Poland

Viva Maria SOLECKYJ-SZPUNAR

(PL)

16.01.2011 CACIB Nurnberg Germany

Armin HOPPE

(D)

16.01.2011 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia

Guido VANDONI

(I)

16.01.2011 CAC Genk Belgium

Javier SANCHEZ

(E)

16.01.2011 CACIB Bordeaux France

Naveda CARRERO

(E)

22.01.2011 CACIB Beziers France

Josianne THEVENON-WULLEMAN

(FR)

22.01.2011 CACIB Turku Finland

Philip GREENWAY

(UK)

23.01.2011 CACIB Trencin Slovakia

Marian PREIHODA

(SK)

23.01.2011 CACIB Milano Italy

Florindo COPPO

(I)

23.01.2011 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia

Erika SZOKOL

(H)

29.01.2011 CACIB Mouscron Belgium

Elina HAAPANIEMI

(FIN)

29.01.2011 CACIB Glogów Poland

Piotr KRÓL

(PL)

29.01.2011

CAC

"Cup of Acana"

Kiev Ukraine

Galina KALINICHENKO

(UA)

29.01.2011 CAC Moscow Russia

Boris SHAPIRO

(FR)

29.01.2011 CACIB Porto Portugal

Raymond SOULAT

(FR)

29-30.01.2011

TROFEO

"Piero Caliandro"

Venturina Italy Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I); Attilio POLIFRONE (I); Florindo COPPO (I)
30.01.2011 CACIB Porto Portugal

Olga SINKO

(SI)

30.01.2011 CACIB Padova Italy

Peter Van MONFTOORT

(NL)

Puppies

Puppies