01.10.2011 - Schnauzers & Pinschers Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Poland

judges: males - Galyna KALINICHENKO (UA), females + BOB - Giovanni MOSCA-TENNA (I)

entries: 30

photos taken by: Katarzyna Plewka, TIRA VENTO kennel


BIS

 

MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY, BIS BABY 4 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2011 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis) - finished Polish Junior Champion


Exc.2 - KANKAN Tikrai Nauja (Sant Kreal Zeus - Habanera Tikrai Nauja)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)


Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc. - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)


absent - BACH Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)


Open class:

Exc.1 - EARL Of Diamond Day (Carlos z Padoku - Kaya Majstersztyk)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2011, BOB, BIS 4 - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padooku)


Exc.2 - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)


absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

absent - KESZ z Padoku (Pako Daker - Sharon z Padoku)



FEMALES


Baby class:


Vp.1 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Vp.2 - CYGA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)

Vp.3 - ARWENA UNDOMIEL Beauty of Black (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Kinga z Padoku)


Youth class:


Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2011, BIS JUNIOR 3 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)


Exc.2 - AVANTASIA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)


Exc.3 - LABONITA LALA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Imidz Zarina Zoe Zanzi-Mag)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)


Exc.2 - HAVANA HOPE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Axa Miratio)

Exc.3 - LENA Bez Precedensu (Pako Daker - Faruda Speranto Iya for Doma Domeni)


Exc.4 - TEBA Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Jago - Optima Bene Meritus)


Exc. - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)


absent - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2011 - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)



Working class:

absent - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)


Exc.2 - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - HACIMA z Padoku (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Gravin Hana z Padoku)


BEST COUPLE

BIS 1 - Tira Vento BALANTINES & Sant Kreal HENNESSY


BEST BREEDING FEMALE

BIS 2 - HACIMA z Padoku


BEST KENNEL at CLUB SHOW

1st - Z PADOKU

2nd - TIRA VENTO

 

BIS BABY

 

BIS JUNIOR

 

CLUB WINNERS

 

CLUB WINNERS & BEST PAIR - Tira Vento BALANTINES & Sant Kreal HENNESSY