TDC

20.11.2011 - CACIB Kielce - Poland

judge: Kateryna PEREGUDA (UA)

entries: 31

results by: Ilona Bargiel, Z INNEJ BAJKI kennel


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MORIS z Ranczo Sutam (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Jullie z Ranczo Sutam)

Vp.2 - BAKAR BOY Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - ARISON ARIES Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Exc.2 - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

Exc.3 - LA MANCHE iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - VOLTAN z Ranczo Sutam (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Noriko Gabi Vigo)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - ROY Apologeta (Pako Daker - Notabene Apologeta)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - BAGIRA BAFIA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Vp.2 - CASIOPEA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)

Vp.3 - ARABELLA Centipede (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

Vp.4 - BONITA BESTA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - AMIRA ABLA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki) - finished Polish Junior Champion

Exc.2 - TIARA SAL GRATIA Silesia Rainbow (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Easlay As Sawirah Perla Brzeszcz)

Exc.3 - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Vg.4 - SZARLOTKA z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)

Exc.2 - ATHENA Apologeta (Kasanowa King Tromelin - Notabene Apologeta)

Exc.3 - PRINS PRINCESSA z Ranczo Sutam (Ferrari Helloween - Gruzja Bene Meritus)

Exc.4 - LENA Bez Precedensu (Pako Daker - Faruda Speranto Iya for Doma Domeni)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)

Exc.2 - AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)

Exc.3 - HUANITA Elizar (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Eria Pro Ratina Z)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - ROYAL ROSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Oranzh de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Inborn Fortuna GILERA (Sant Kreal Dedal - Knyaginya Kievskaya iz Gratsiano)

Exc.2 - NESIA NESSA Iblis (Pako Daker - Nemesis Noor z Diabeli)