DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

18.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Pakulska (PL)
26.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
27.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Lozic Zeljko (RS)
03.02. Trofeo Caliandro Pistoia Italy

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
Florindo Coppo (IT)

07.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Gerhard Pollinger-Sorre

08.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

09.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Tamas Torok (HU)

10.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Vladimir Mihaljcic

10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland

Tino Pehar (CRO)

16.02. CAC Zaporozhye Ukraine

Livija Zizivske (LT)

17.02. CACIB Zaporozhye Ukraine

Rafael Male Alcrudo (ES)

17.02. Special Show Zaporozhye Ukraine

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

23.02.

CACIB

Eurasia 1

Moscow Russia

Massimo Inzoli (IT)

24.02.

CACIB

Eurasia 2

Moscow Russia

Larisa Kizirna (RUS)

24.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

23.03. CAC Zielona Góra Poland Vladimir Mihaljcić (RS)
30.03. CACIB Warsaw Poland Roxana Birk (DK)
06.04.

Special Show

Galaxy Winner

Cacak Serbia

Tamas Jakkel (HU)

Gunther Ehrenreich (A)

07.04.

Raduno Aiad

Ausonia Italy

Dott Angelo Magnifico (IT)

 

14.04.2019 - CAC Gütersloh - Germany

judge: Armin Hoppe (Germany)

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - GHOST v. Schloss Tenneberg

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - THOR vom Südharz

Exc.2 - PISTORIUS di Prisconte

Vg.3 - FIGHTER European K9 Training Base

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - KARLOS v. Strengbach

Exc.2 - HELIOS v. Malaika wa Vita

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve

G. - QUENTIN vom Südharz

absent - Briska's JOSH

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Male - Tahi-Reme ATLAS

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - WANJA v. Waldwinkel

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Focus CARTIER CHARM

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - JADE v. Märkischen Leo

Exc.2 - PIKASS v. Eschenbruch

Vg.3 - PUPPA v. Eschenbruch

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - OKSANA v. Olympiastaete

Exc.2 - Amalia vom Kyffhäuser

Exc.3 - INDIRA v. Malaika wa Vita

absent - SANTANA Elite House

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Female, BOB - DEA DECORA v. Trocadero Vero

Vg.2 - MISSMARPLE v. Eschenbruch

Vg.3 - QUINOA vom Südharz

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - JANA v. Ostfeld

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - UMA vom Südharz

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - BECKIBERNSTEIN v.d. Piratenburg

 

Open class:

absent - UNAROSE von Bullerbü

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CARRARA v. Kontessina

Danish Dobermann Winner Show 2019

07.04.2019 - Raduno AIAD Ausonia - Formello - Italy

jduge: Dott. Angelo Magnifico (Italy)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Ca'Stellamaris BULL BOY (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

Vp.2 - CLAY (Sant Kreal Idol - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - HERMES del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Brigante Calabro - Fendi Del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)

Vp.4 - YURI Made In Sicily (Zac Ginga House - Evita for Made in Sicily)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - EAGLE di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

Vp.2 - CONNORS di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

Vp.3 - HALI di Casa Giardino (Edison di Prisconte - Diamante Gilla)

Vp.4 - LEE MARVEL d'Islamorada (Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior Male - LENDA MOURA NARCOS (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Svoboda)

Vg.2 - BENJAMIN (Thor del Nasi - Emily del Tibur)

Vg.3 - GOMEZ GORDON del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (MC Madness Peak Performance - Elija del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)

Vg.4 - RAUL GARCIA delle Torri Nere (Diego Armando delle Torri Nere - Black Bia delle Torri Nere)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - KILL BILL VOL 1 dell'Orgoglio Nero (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg.2 - RAY SUGAR di Campovalano (Beoqulf - Lula Golden di Campovalano)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc.2 - SPECIAL DREAM Made in Sicily (Nichel Najo Made in Sicily - Omega dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 - CALIFORNIA BEST dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Leyla dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Exc.4 - DIEGO ARMANDO delle Torri Nere (Sant Kreal Idol - Halle Berry)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZEUS di Altobello (Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BORN TO BE KING dell''Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc.3 - INDIGO INGI di Monte La Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Eglantyne Evelyne di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyka Maya

Exc.2 - HERO HARKOS di Monte La Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ASTON MARTIN (Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia - Isabella di Audendum Est)

Vp.2 - TITO TORETTO delle Torri Nere (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Black BIa delle Torri Nere)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - MONET di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Nekya di Casa Gaia)

Vg.2 - FARADAY STORM (Ilane della Piancarda - Beta Ab Storm)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Rex Tenebrarum CERBERO (Eschilo di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DADDY BROWN dell'Orgoglio Nero (Andres Crockett del Citone - Hera Made in Sicily)

Exc.2, res.CAC - RAPHAEL ARMANDO (Quero del Monte Aspro - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - ALCAPONESELVIATA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ca'Stellamaris BEVERLY  (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

Vp.2 - ADELE (Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia - Isabella di Audendum Est)

Vp.3 - HAVANA del Gran Sasso D'Abzurro (Brigante Calabro - Fendi del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo)

Vp.4 - Ca'Stellamaris BRYA BRYUSKA (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - LARA AMELIA CROFT d'Islamorada (Hazar di Altobello - Agatha Aloys d'Islamorada)

Vp.2 - Zaleys To Be FLAVIA SOLVA (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Cassia Cream)

Vp.3 - Zaleys To Be FEDORA GRAY (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Cassia Cream)

Vp.4 - HERA HELLES di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior Female - LYLIANE del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Ellie del Monte Aspro)

Vg.2 - DIOR di Casa Phoenix (Alibi di Fierro di Casa Maj - Al Blue Aurora)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - QUIMERA delle Torri Nere (Sigfrid - Naif Nabel)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc.2 - HEAVEN d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Alois d'Islamorada)

Exc.3 - LIVIA del Tibur (Tahi-Reme Max - Allen)

Exc.4 - FENDI del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Arco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Wizard of Wallaika TSUNAMI (Thor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ELIJA del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Exc.3 - AYLEN (Ultimo del Tibur - Prima dei Monti Cimini)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female - EVITA FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Valery d'Islamorada)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ca'Stellamaris BLONDIE (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - Get To The Point OPHELIA (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp.2 - MARISOL di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Kenya di Casa Gaia)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)

Exc.2 - CLIZIA BLAKE della Selviata (Thor del Nasi - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Rex Tenebrarum CHINTYA (Eschilo di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Exc.2 - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Ca'Stellamaris ANTARES (Sigfrid - Ca'Stellamaris Odessa)

14.04.2019 - CAC Świebodzice - Poland

judge: Iwona Giczela (Poland)

 

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ASGRIM Perrito Moreno (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - H'Salma z Rancza Sutam)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS - AZYL Filodendrons (Jockey Apologeta - From Island Korsika Come Togehterh)

 

Champion class:

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DYWERSJA z Nory Susła (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Tafire z Nory Susła)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (DF Louis - DF Grand Paris)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DEMOLKA z Nory Susła (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Tafire z Nory Susła)

Exc.2 - DOXA Baltic Residence (Bentley z Padoku - Athena Baltic Residence)

Balkan Sieger 2019

Puppies