SHOW RESULTS 2012


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JANUARY


06.01. CAC Koszalin Poland Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
07.01. CACIB Paris France Janeiro Francisco Salvadore (P)
08.01. CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Gustaaf Van Den Bosch (BE)
14.01. CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia Branislav Raic (SLO)
15.01. CAC Gdansk Poland Zbigniew Gilarski (PL)
15.01. CACIB Bordeaux France Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
21.01. Trofeo "Piero Caliandro" Venturina Italy Rudi Killmaier (D), Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I), Florindo Coppo (I)
22.01. CAC Bedzin Poland Elisabeth Feuz (CH)
22.01. SPECIALITY Kazan Russia Y. Gergel (UA)
22.01. Championship Sankt Petersburg Russia Vlastislav Vojtek (SK)
28.01. CACIB Glogów Poland Colette Muldoon (IRL)
28.01. CACIB Mouscron Belgium Joel Vanlerberghe (BE)
28.01. CAC Moscow Russia Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
28.01. CACIB Porto
"Porto Winner"
Portugal Danilo Giorgio (IT)
29.01. CACIB Trencin Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
29.01. CACIB Porto Portugal Walter Schicker (DE)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


FEBRUARY


05.02. CACIB Eindhoven Netherland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
11.02. CACIB Rzeszów Poland George Schogol (GEO)
11.02. CAC Genk Belgium Piotr Król (PL)
11.02. CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Adam Ostrowski (PL)
11.02. CAC - night show Bydgoszcz Poland Karolina Wójcik (PL)
16.02. CAC Budapest Hungary Rada Istvan (H)
18.02. CACIB Granada Spain Alejandro Galofre (E)
19.02. CACIB Granada Spain Antonio Rojo (E)
25.02. CACIB Minsk Belarus Natalia Bulelik (BLR)
26.02. CACIB Minsk Belarus Andrzej Mania (PL)
26.02. CACIB Gent Belgium Casasa Duran (ES)
26.02. Champion's Leszno Poland Ligita Zake (LV)
26.02. CACIB Graz Austria Dr Otto Schimpf (A)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


MARCH


03.03 CAC Drzonków Poland Marek Lewandowski (PL)
03.03. CAC Ekaterinburg Russia Marina Patrina (RUS)
03.03. CAC Jaroslaw Poland Pettko Csaba (HU)
04.03. CACIB Groningen Netherland M.J. Melchior (LUX)
04.03. CACIB Munchen Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
05.03. CACIB Zagreb Croatia Tomo Pavic (CRO)
10.03. CRUFTS 2012 Birmingham United Kingdom N. Evans & C. Evans
17.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
17.03. CACIB Leiden Netherlands Anne Therese Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL)
17.03. CACIB Riga Latvia Astrid Lundava (EST)
18.03. CACIB Belgrade Serbia Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
24.03. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Vidak Lajos (H)
24.03.

CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D)
25.03. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Igor Mioc (HR)
25.03.

CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
25.03. SPECIAL Rijeka Croatia John Hull (GB)
25.03. CAC Cegled Hungary Janos Torok (HU)
31.03. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Zsolt Molnar (RO)
31.03. CAC Legionowo Poland Barbara Szczepkowska (PL)
31.03. CAC Rakveree Estonia Hans Almgren (SE)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


APRIL


01.04. CAC Gutersloh Germany Detlef Kohler (DE)
01.04. CAC Sarvar Hungary Peter Harsanyi
05.04. Eastern Show

Stubbeköbing

Denmark Britt Siestad & Birgit Seloy
07.04. CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Tamas Dohóczki (HU)
07.04. CAC Miskolc Hungary Janos Torok (HU)
08.04. CACIB Miskolc Hungary Gunter Ehrenreich (A)
09.04. CACIB Leeuwarden Netherland Freddie Klindrup (DK)
15.04. CAC Barje Slovenia Anatolij Zhuk (BY)
15.04. CACIB Wieselburg Austria Friederike Kappacher (AT)
15.04. CACIB Antwerpen Belgium C Birk (DK)
21.04. CACIB Kiev Ukraine Francisco Salvador Janeiro (P)
22.04. CACIB Kiev Ukraine Luis Catalan (P)
22.04. CAC Czestochowa Poland Marek Lewandowski (PL)
22.04. REGIONALE Pays De Loire France Lynn Glass
23.04. CLUB SHOW USA Rudi Killmaier (D)
24.04. CLUB SHOW USA Rob Douma
24.04. CAC Gyula Hungary Csepai Istvan (RO)
28.04. CACIB Lingen Germany Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
28.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia John Walsh (IRL)
29.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Mijana Krstic Arbans (HR)
29.04. CACIB Opole Poland Yana Gavrilova (RUS)
29.04. REGIONALE RHONE ALPES France Angelique Heynard Fedeli
29.04. CLUB SHOW Gribskov Denmark Tamas Dohoczki (H)
29.04. CACIB San Remo Italy Pietro Marino (I)
30.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Joan Walsh (IRL)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


MAY


01.05. CLUB SHOW Markovac Serbia Thord Bystrom (S), Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
05.05. Dobermann Star Lódz Poland Thord Bystrom (S)
05.05. CACIB Kiev Ukraine Astrid Lundava (EST)
05.05. CACIB Roskilde Denmark Seamus Oates (IRL)
06.05. CACIB Kiev Ukraine Nikolaj Kashirin (RUS)
06.05. CAC Banska Bystrica Slovakia Jovanovic Nemanja (SRB)
06.05. CACIB Roskilde Denmark R. Walsh (IRL)
06.05. CACIB Vesuvio Winner Italy Erika Szokol (H)
06.05. CAC Karcag Hungary Janos Torok (H)
08.05. CAC Komarom Hungary Otto Schimpf (A)
11.05. Europasieger Dortmund Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
12.05. CACIB Sankt Gallen Switzerland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
12.05. CAC Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine E. Agafonova
12.05. VDH Dortmund Germany Jorge Nallem
12.05. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Massimo Inzoli (I)
13.05. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vasco Pocas Joao (PT)
13.05. CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary Attilio Polifrone (I)
13.05. CAC Jelenia Góra Poland Andrzej Skrzynski (PL)
13.05. TROFEO TRIVENETO Abano Terme Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
13.05. CLUB SHOW Belgium Thomas Becht (D)
20.05. CAC Radom Poland Marek Wardach (PL)
20.05. CAC Bytom Poland Ewa Dolinska (PL)
20.05. WORLD DOG SHOW Salzburg Austria Hans Wiblishauser (D), Anna Tits(RUS), Inge Eberstaller (A)
20.05. CAC Wurttemberg Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
26.05. WINNER SHOW Helsinki Finland Attilio Polifrone (I)
27.05. WINNER SHOW Moscow Russia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
27.05. CAC Ustka Poland Zbigniew Gilarski (PL)
27.05. CAC Plock Poland Joanna Adamowska (PL)
27.05. CACIB Varazdin Croatia Zdravko Klicek (CRO)
27.05. CAC Dusseldorf Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
27.05. CACIB Saarbrucken Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
27.05. CLUB SHOW Rambouillet France Danilo Furlani (Suisse), Merete Dalgaard (DK)
27.05. CACIB Madrid Spain Juan Nevada (ES)
27.05. CAC Altona Germany Helmut Redtenbacher (SA)
27.05. CLUB SHOW Aalborg Denmark Martin Gschwindl (A)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JUNE


02-03.06. AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Rome Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Florindo Coppo (I), Jose Maria Bulo (I)
03.06. CACIB Leszno Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
03.06. CLUB SHOW Tallinn Estonia Rob Douma (NL)
08.06. CAC Senec Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
09.06. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Ludmila Fintorova (SK)
09.06. CLUB SHOW Skopje Macedonia Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
09.06. CAC Erfurt Germany Walter Schicker (D)
09.06. CAC Makó Hungary Viktor Rauhoffer (H)
10.06. CAC Hulten Netherlands Rob Douma (NL)
10.06. CACIB Erfurt Germany Norbert Daube (D)
10.06. CAC Racibórz Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
10.06. CAC Lublin Poland Adrianna Buks-Ziólkowska (PL)
10.06. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Rade Vesic (SRB)
10.06. CAC Weser-Ems Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
11.06. CAC Zarechny Russia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
16.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Vladimir Piskay (SK)
16.06. CACIB Bled Slovenia Dr Evgeny Kuplyauskas (RUS)
16.06. CACIB Ballerup Denmark Wenche Eikeseth (NO)
17.06. DV SIEGER Stennweiler Germany Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
17.06. CACIB Klagenfurt Germany Roland Meinx (A)
17.06. CACIB Ballerup Denmark Oystein Eikeseth (NO)
17.06. CACIB Tumen Russia P. Harsanyi (RUS)
17.06. CLUB WINNER Tumen Russia R.R. Homasuridze
23.06. CACIB Pecs Hungary Erika Szokol (H)
23.06. CLUB WINNER Kurgan Russia T.Burdina (RUS)
23.06. CAC Lubieszyn Poland Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
24.06. CACIB Uden Netherlands Dick Baars (NL)
24.06. CACIB Pecs Hungary Stefan Stefik (SK)
24.06. CACIB Szczecin Poland Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
30.06. CAC Viimsi Estonia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
30.06. CLUB SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia Attilio Polifrone (I)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


JULY


01.07. CAC Viimsi Estonia Sergey Vanzha (RUS)
01.07. CACIB Genk Belgium Galina Kalinichenko (UA)
01.07. GOLDEN DOBERMANN Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia Rudi Kilmaier (D)
01.07. CAC Bielsko-Biala Poland Ewa Dolinska (PL)
01.07. CLUB SHOW Lappusel Romania Hans Wiblishauser (D)
01.07. CAC Recklinghausen Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
07.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Igor Vyguzov (RUS)
07.07.

CACIB

"Championnat de France"

Metz France Claude Cellejon (FR)
07.07. CACIB Vladimir Russia Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
08.07. CAC Uthleben Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
14.07. CAC Nowy Targ Poland Krystyna Opara (PL)
14.07. CLUB SHOW Ekaterinburg Russia Anna Tits (RUS)
15.07. CAC Nowy Targ Poland Malgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)
15.07. CAC Gdynia Poland Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
15.07. CAC Lokaren Belgium Van Raamsdonl (BE)
15.07. CACIB Oberwart Austria Tamas Dohoczki (H)
15.07. CLUB SHOW Luxembourg Luxemburg Jeanette Seltz-Halter (FR), Colette Muldoon (IRL)
20.07. CAC Vel'ka Ida Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
20.07.

CAC

Turkey I

Varna Bulgaria Umit Ozkanal (TUR)
20.07.

CAC

Turkey II

Varna Bulgaria Alexey Belkin (RUS)
21.07.

CAC

Ukraine I

Varna Bulgaria Vitalij Khizhnyak (UKR)
21.07.

CAC

Ukraine II

Varna Bulgaria Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (PT)
21.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Renata Petkeviciene (LT)
21.07. CACIB Luik Belgium M.Z. Brankovic (RS)
22.07.

CAC

Philippine I

Varna Bulgaria Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
22.07.

CAC

Philippine II

Varna Bulgaria Maite Gonzalbo (ES)
22.07. CACIB Augsburg Germany Lisbeth Mach (CH)
22.07. CAC Dinard France Lynn Glass (FR)
22.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Norbert Daube (D)
24.07.

CACIB

Black Sea

Varna Bulgaria Radoslav Stoinov (BG)
29.07. CAC Bedzin Poland Seamus Oates (IRL)
29.07. CAC Swiebodzice Poland Otokar Vondrous (CZ)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


AUGUST


03.08. CACIB Druskinnikai Lithuania Laura Jazgeviciene (LT)
05.08. CAC Bayernsieger Germany Norbert Daube (D)
05.08. CAC San Marino Italy di Chicco (I)
05.08. CAC San Marino Italy Denis Kuzelj (CY)
05.08. CAC Chojnice Poland Zbigniew Gilarski (PL)
05.08.

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show

EDTWS 2012

Austria
05.08. CLUB SHOW
Sweden John Hull
11.08. CACIB Ludwigshafen Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
11.08. CACIB Innsbruck Austria Helmut Redtenbacher (SA)
12.08. CACIB Innsbruck Austria Norbert Daube (D)
12.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Elzbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
12.08. CACIB Donetsk Ukraine Avi Marshak (ISR)
18.08. CACIB Tallinn Estonia Gunilla Skallmann (SE)
18.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Tibor Havelka (SK)
18.08. CACIB Leipzig Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
19.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Zoya Oleynikova (UA)
19.08. CAC Leipzig Germany Horst Kliebenstein (D)
19.08. CWC Torun Poland Joanna Adamowska (PL)
19.08. CWC Nowy Sacz Poland Anna Rogowska (PL)
19.08. CLUB SHOW Austria Josef Mühle-Krinninger (A)
25.08. CAC Mons Belgium Peres Rosario Magarino (ES)
25.08. CACIB Rotterdam Netherland Sylvie Desserne (FR)
25.08. CACIB Debrecen Hungary Tibor Havelka (SK)
26.08. CACIB Debrecen Hungary Vasile Papp (RO)
26.08. CACIB Bialystok Poland Flera Chaykovskaja (RUS)
26.08. CAC Hannover Germany Ole Andersen (DK)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


SEPTEMBER


01.09. CLUB SHOW Gradiska Bosnia & Herzegovina Karl Reisinger (AT)
01.09. CACIB Arad Romania Pettko Csaba (HU)
02.09. CLUB SHOW Drenthe Netherlands D. Baars (NL)
02.09. CAC Wloclawek Poland Karolina Wójcik (PL)
02.09. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Rade Vesic (SRB)
02.09. CAC Radom Poland Ewa Dolinska (PL)
08.09. CACIB Pontoise France Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
08.09. CAC Warsaw Poland Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros (PL)
08.09. CLUB SHOW Leskovac Serbia Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
08.09. CAC Chernigov Ukraine Yurii Gergel (UA)
08.09. CACIB Székesfehérvár Hungary Laslo Salov (SRB)
09.09. CAC Krefeld Germany Doris Getzinger (A)
09.09. CAC Alkmaar Netherlands J. Hiddens (NL)
15.09. CACIB Vejen Denmark Otto Schimpf (A)
16.09. CACIB Vejen Denmark Ole Vansoe Andersen (DK)

15-16.09 - IDC 2012 - Lago di Tesero - Italy

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), DR Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Florindo Coppo (I), Merete Dalgaard (DK), Jose Maria Bulo (ES), Norbert Daube (D)

22.09. Special Show + KOMBI Winner Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Jozsef Klima (SK)
22.09. CACIB Maribor Slovenia Jeff Luscott (GB)
23.09. CACIB Pohorje Slovenia Francisko R. Rodriguez (ES)
23.09. CAC Zielona Góra Poland Janusz Rurarz (PL)
29.09. CAC Yalta Ukraine Yurii Gergel (UA)
29.09. CACIB Targu Mures Romania Papp Laszlo
30.09. CACIB Tullnn Austria Inge Eberstaller (A)
30.09. CACIB Maastricht Netherlands B. Schwarz (USA)
30.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
30.09. SPECIAL SHOW Bosc-Le-Hard France Anna Tits (RUS)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


OCTOBER


02.10. CACIB Ploiesti Romania Miguel Angel Martinze (ARG)
04.10. CACIB Bucharest Romania Hans Wiblishauser (D)
06.10. EUROPEAN Bucharest Romania Zsolt Molnar (RO), Huan Nevada (ES)
07.10. CAC Rybnik Poland Wieslaw Boryczko (PL)
07.10. CAC Essen Germany Willi Gullix (D)
12.10. Champion Show Spain Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
13.10. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Hans van den Berg (NL)
13.10. Bundessiegershow Dortmund Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
13.10. CACIB Skopje Macedonia Nikola Angelovski (MKD)
13.10. CACIB Chisinau Moldova R.Stoyanov (BLG)
14.10. CACIB Chisinau Moldova T. Shiyan (UA)
14.10. CAC Dortmund Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.10. CAC Zabrze Poland Jolanta Jablonska (PL)
14.10. CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Bozena Kowalska-Malitka (PL)
14.10. CACIB Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
20.10. CACIB Poznan Poland Danilo Giorgio (I)
20.10. CACIB Komarom Hungary Erika Szokol (HU)
21.10.

CACIB

"Poland Winner 2012"

Poznan Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
21.10. Raduno AIAD Catania Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
27.10. Balkan Sieger Kragujevac Serbia Evgeny Rozenberg (RUS)
28.10. CWC Czestochowa Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
28.10. CACIB Hannover Germany Norbert Daube (D)
28.10. CACIB Leuven Belgium Jose Marie Melchior (LU)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


NOVEMBER


03.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Jolanta Jablonska (PL)
04.11. CACIB Metz France Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL)
04.11. Trofeo Vesuvio Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Florindo Coppo (I)
04.11. CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands Dhr J. Luscott
10.11. CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Elena Ivleva (UA)
10.11. CACIB Riga Latvia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
11.11. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
11.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Galina Zhuk (BLR)
16.11. CLUB SHOW Zagreb Croatia Tomo Pavic (HR)
18.11. HDK YEARWINNER Budapest Hungary Hans Wiblishauser (D)
18.11. CLUB SHOW Ekaterinburg Russia Jochen Eberhardt (D)
18.11. CACIB Ekaterinburg Russia Eugeny Kapljauskas (RUS)
24.11. CACIB Amsterdam Netherlands Ole Staunskjaer (DE)
24.11. CACIB Minsk Belarus Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
24.11. SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia Anna Tits (RUS)
25.11. CACIB Minsk Belarus Boris Chapiro (F)


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE


DECEMBER


01.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
02.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia MVDr Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
08.12. CAC Kassel Germany H. Eberhards (DE)
Puppies

Puppies