judge: Jolanta Jablonska (PL)
entries: 35
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Coppod'Oro LARGO LOVERBOY (Pride of Russia Moxito - Coppod'Oro Yunara Yuta)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal UILLIAM (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Femida)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR 3 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia GRAF NERO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaje)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - Teraline FADO (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHIKO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills TERRANO (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)
Exc.4 - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2 - Graphic Line SUZDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florencia)
Exc.3 - Zolotaya Dinastia NEYGAUZ (Dominion de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastia Montserrat)
Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oxamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber AGATA CRISTY (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)
Vp.3 - Korona Astralis OCHAROVANIE (Korona Astralis Lege Laurus - Rovena Redzhi Rainer)
Vp.4 - K'YARA iz Galakuna (Pride of Russia Sidor - Centuria iz Galakuna)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia KEDRA (Punsh iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia One More)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia One More)
Vp.3 - Smart Wood Hills RIMINI (Smart Wood Hills Negresko - Smart Wood Hills Molnia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Stay in Style LARA LACHINA (Stay in Style Axiro - Stay in Style Chanel)
Exc.2 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - S'Lichobor YANTARIA (Eruantien Eomer - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ISKTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills OHRA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc. - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber YUDIT LEYSTER (Sant Kreal Zeus - Nevskiy Tserber Uniq Ulana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia BRAVISSIMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.3 - Gem'Givveeon BRAVA (Favorit Fang Legrant - Enigma Emotion Piligrimas)
Exc.4 - Bolivar AZURE AVIS (T-Rex Thorwald - Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2 - ORBITA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Faruda Speranto RAMTORY RONTAL (Izrafel Ane Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezolunna)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - EVA-LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Erinia iz Zoosfery)