judge: Elena Ivleva (UA)
entries: 56
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Gallery at Facebook by Ekaterina Mozharova (click)
VIDEOS
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Koppod'Oro LARGO LOVERBOY (Pride of Russia Moxito - Koppod'Oro Yunara Yuta)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Vp.2 - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)
Vp.3 - Korona Astralis ORLANDO (Korona Astralis Lege Laurus - Rovena Redzhi Rayner)
Vp. - Korona Astralis ORSON (Korona Astralis Lege Laurus - Rovena Redzhi Rayner)
Vp. - Sant Kreal USTIN (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Femida)
Youth class:
absent - GASPARD PLAY BOY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc.2, CC - RADONEZH iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)
absent - Teraline FADO (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Vg. (oversized) - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Mazerati Mistral)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Stay in Style JACKPOT (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Graphic Line SUZDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc.2 - YASON iz Galakuna (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifa v. Turmhaus)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - URMAS II iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY, BIS BABY - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Entre Amigos ANAKONDA (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifa v. Turmhaus)
Vp.3 - ORZHE GEGEMONIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Sant Kreal UNDINA (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Femida)
Vp.2 - Korona Astralis OCHAROVANIE (Korona Astralis Lege Laurus - Rovena Redzhi Rayner)
Vp.3 - Sant Kreal UMA (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Femida)
Vp. - LEGENDORF Memory of Life (Filimamont Western - Sheili Sher)
Vp. - Modalita ORIENALY ALANIS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Modus Ost Riga Regal)
absent - Smart Wood Hills ROCK CRYSTAL (Smart Wood Hills Negrasco - Smart Wood Hills Molnia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Stay in Style LARA LACHINA (Stay in Style Axiro - Stay in Style Chanel)
Exc.2, JCC - S'Lichobor YANTARIA (Eruantien Eomer - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
Exc.3, JCC - SAVANNAH iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ORGANZA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Bolivar AZURE AVIS (T-Rex Thorwald Tex v. Sharlatan - Bolivar San-Succi Santana)
Exc.2, CC - GARDARIKA iz Komandy Azart (Gelo Robis Dzhum - Azarta iz Gratsiano)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal FEMIDA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sant Kreal Jewel)
Exc.2, CC - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills MADEIRA (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
Exc. - Delkon's VICTERY VARYFAY (Delkon's Best Bayard - Dina Duchenjka Taisa Starling)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - S'Lichobor FRENSIS (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
Exc.2, CC - HORVATIYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ae'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2, CC - ZOEL iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)
Exc.3, CC - ORBITA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - S'Lichobor ESENIA (Nestor iz Zoosfery - S'Lichobor Vishnja)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY - Nevskiy Tserber AGATHA CHRISTIE (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)
Vp.2 - Orzhe GERTHRUDA GEOLA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY ,BIS PUPPY - KALIPSO QUEEN For Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - AMARETTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoosfery - Pinacolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BIS JUNIOR - Napalm Dob ZLATA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills OHRA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber SHATO MARGO (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills YAKUDZA (Teraline Midgard - Smart Wood Hills Lancha)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - CHESLAVA Chenderlen Red Star (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygezer)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN, BIS - ARSIONE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)