TDC

24.03.2012 - Eurasia 1 - Moscow - Russia

judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)

entries: 62


MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - SALVADOR iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

P.2 - Sant Kreal MIKADO (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Yunona)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baron Kaelyn Kell)


Vp.2 - Gromkaya Istoria KNIGHT (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Gromkaya Istoria Bagira)

Vp.3 - Faruda Speranto UMBERTO UNO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Mirracle Mezaluna)

P. - Pride of Russia GRAF NERO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaje)

P. - EVGRAF iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Nibiru iz Gavaona)


Youth class:


Exc.1, JCAC, YOUNG CHAMPION OF EURASIA 2012 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Exc.2, res.JCAC - GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.3 - S'Lichobor EDISON BLACK STAR (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DRAGON HEART (Sant Kreal Zeus - Smart Wood Hills Maseratti Mistral)

Exc. - Pride of Russia DONBASS (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Geliana Way Bjork)


Exc. - Smart Wood Hill EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hill Glenmorangie)


Vg. - Korry Korrado JONNY JONSHON (Elegant Line Hi-Fi - Prima Primadonna San Veory)

Vg. - ENIL ENKO s Primorskogo Bastiona (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Aurum Arisha_

G. - Pride of Russia BORISLAV (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

could not be judged - Pride of Russia CHIKO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)



Intermediate class:


Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xsantia)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Dolores v. Alpha Nordic)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills  VYACHKO (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Akvitania)


Open class:


Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills TERRANO (Smart Wood Hills  Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills  Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

Exc. - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia TORNADO (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Sant Kreal YUSTINIAN (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)


Working class:


Exc.1, CAC - ORO Y PLATA de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)


Exc.2, res.CAC - VITTORIO s Mysa Hersones (Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Honda iz Gratsiano)

Exc.3 - LORD MAXIMUS iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Tutti Frutti iz Gravaona)


Champion class:


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF EURASIA 2012, CHAMPION OF RKF, BOB - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC,  res.CACIB - Zolotaya Dinastiya NEYGAUZ (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Montserrat)

Exc.3 - Graphic Line SUZDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)



FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)


Vp.2 - Pax Deorum FANTAZY (Pax Deorum Sunrise - Rokas Black Red Blestka)

Vp.3 - S'Lichobor YANTARIA (Eruantien Eomer - S'Lichobor Kolambia)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Schastlivaya Zvezda ENERGIA VETRA (Razboynik s Bolshoy Volgi - Schastlivaya Zvezda Viktoria Beckham)

Vp.2 - A'Donikons PRASKOV'YA (A'Donikons Innokentiy - A'Donikons Gospozha Udacha)

Vp.3 - Korry Korado MONIC MONTEKKHI (Massimo v. Nemesis - Korry Korado Carolina Carel)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, YOUNG CHAMPION OF EURASIA 2012, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - Pride of Russia DARIA (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)

Exc.3 - ARSIONE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Faruda Speranto RAMTORY RONTAL (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Mirracle Mezaluna)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Vg. - BATSHEBA de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)


Vg. - Bolivar AZURE AVIS (T-Rex Thi=orwald Tex v. Sharlatan - Bolivar San Susi Santana)

Vg. - ERMILA iz Knyazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

Vg. - Irinland DUC DUFERA (Queenstrone Betelges - Irinland Ealana Eastrice)

Vg. - S'Lichobor EL DE ORA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia BRAVISSIMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Futureline FELICIA VOLTA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.3 - TAINA iz Zvezdnyh Vrat (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Onda iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)

Vg. - Pax Deorrum SIENA PARADISE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZARINA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Gina Ginetta de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills  SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills  Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ASKANIA Vital Screen (Santa Julf Magistr - Varvara Krasa Zhemchuzhina Belarusi)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF EURASIA 2012, CHAMPION OF RKF - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VELVET iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - NIBIRU iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Zeus - Odessa iz Gavaona)

absent - ATLANTIS ATLETIKA s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

 

 

BABY CLASSES - Males & Females