SHOW RESULTS 2020

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

12.01.2020

CAC

Brno

Czech Republik

Otakar Vondrous
(Czech Republic)

18.01.2020 CACIB Lubin Poland Alessandro Zeppi
(Italy)
24.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jos De Cuyper
(Belgium)
24.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Barbara Macchia
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik
(Czech Republic)
25.01.2020 CAC Będzin Poland Aleksander Skrzyński
(Poland)
25.01.2020 CACIB Mouscron Belgium Sonia Kelveri-Philippou
(Cyprus)
25.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Gianni Fulgenzi 
(Italy) 
25.01.2020 CACIB Turku Finland Dragan Stojanovic 
(Bosnia&Herzegovina)
26.01.2020 CACIB Cesena Italy Hans Wiblishauser
(Germany)
01.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Fabrizio La Rocca
(Italy)
02.02.2020 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Petr Rehanek
(Czech Republic)
09.02.2020 CACIB Katowice Poland Hans van den Berg
(The Netherlands)

XI Balkan Sieger Show 2020

Date: 25.04.2020

Location: Kragujevac, GPS: 44.01635, 20.92494, near lake Bubanj

Judge: Fernando Magalhaes (Portugal)

Deadline: 22.04.2020

Entries & more information: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

 

25.01.2020 - CACIB Turku - Finland

judge: Dragan Stojanovic (Bosnia & Herzegovina)

 

 

BOB - Zaleys To Be EAGLE RARE and BOS Iituvaaran ANDALUCIA

 

 

MALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Male,  CAC, CACIB, BOB - Zaleys To Be EAGLE RARE (Eques di Audendum Est - Aria D'Aurora)

Exc.2, CQ, Best Male 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - O'Zone VIGGO (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)

Exc.3, CQ, Best Male 4 - Winningmood JUNIVERSE JIZERA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Winningmood Double G Glam Hot)

Exc.4 - Dargaard NORTH BEAR OTAVA (Jago - Dargaard Ursa Major)

Exc. - Dargaard NORTH BEAR ALIOTH (Jago - Dargaard Ursa Major)

Vg. - Brewatchen ARAGON ALEXANDROS (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 3 -  Winningmood DRAGON HEART (Fedorhorst Dragon - Winningmood Angelina Amour)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ - Kriegerhof URSA (Bel Nome Bodin - Kriegerhof Mi'Amore)

Exc.2, CQ - Brewatchen ALCEY ALTHEA (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Best Female - Iituvaaran ANDALUCIA (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Riihikarsinan Ooh La Laa)

Exc.2, CQ - O'Zone VALHALLA (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)

Exc.3, CQ - Kriegerhof ULA (Bel Nome Bodin - Kriegerhof Mi'Amore)

Vg.4 - Brewatchen ALOHA OHANA (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, res.CACIB, Best Female 2 - Viva'La Rosa GRACE OF GLORY THORA (Teraline Floydt - Slavia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CQ - Riihikarsinan TURN THE VOICE ON (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)

Exc.3 - Dargaard CILL IOMAIR (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - Dargaard Twalif Poppy)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CQ - REINA v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Capone - Padea v. Ferrenberg)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 3 - Dargaard URSA MAJOR (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Dargaard Ibiana)

Exc.2, CQ, Best Female 4 - UNTOLD STORY of Hoffman House

Exc.3, CQ - AVA AMELIE

Trofeo Triveneto 2020

Date: 19.04.2020

Location: Albaredo di Vedelago (TV) via Storti 4

Judges: Attilio Polifrone, Merete Daalgard

Information: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

09.02.2020 - CACIB Katowice - Poland

judge: Hans van den Berg (The Netherlands)

 

MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

P.1 - FAME&FORTUNE Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - OLYMP Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

 

Exc.2 - ZEFIR z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)

Vg.3 - ORLANDO Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

Vg.4 - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal PONTIAC (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Sant Kreal Era)

Exc.3 - Anissaluiza Corlleone Doberman APOLLO-AMON (Thor del Nasi - Ursula Ultima Akagera)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TEACHERS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'DonikonsEyva)

Exc.2 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Black Fusion BRILLANT BIJOUX (DLP King Crimson - Greta de Terra Mirabili)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - OPIUM Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vg.2 - BARISSA Revadog (DLP Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - FIORENTINA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carola del Diamante Nero)

Vg.2 - TIARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Modalita Orientali Vita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Vivat de Vinko TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutal del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

02.02.2020 - CACIB Brno - Czech Republic - 2nd day

judge: Petr Rehanek (Czech Republic)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - CHRISTOPHER z Panstvi Dobrkacky

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - VUITTON Halit Pasa

Exc.2 - ANGEL PRague Dynasty

Vg. - HARVEY BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - EXPERT European K9 training base

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - BELLARIS Revadog

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARISSIMA Two Lions House

Exc.2 - ANISKA LUCY Valle di Rose

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ARASH Paradiso Vita

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - HADES z Panstvi Dobrkacky

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - CHOSE Black Sagitta

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ - IMPALLA z Pampy

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - FUNNY European K9 training base

Page 1 of 4

Puppies