New !! FCI INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOWS 2010 New !!

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


DECEMBER

 

05.12.2009 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Janos TOROK

(HU)

38
05.12.2009 CACIB Sankt-Peterburg Russia

A. BELKIN

(RUS)

19
05.12.2009 CACIB Wels Austria Friederike KAPPACHIER (A) 14
05.12.2009 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Galina KALINICHENKO (UA) 32
06.12.2009 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Lilian De RIDDER-ONGHENA (BEL) 34
06.12.2009 CACIB Alicante Spain Ake Cronander (Sweden) 10
06.12.2009 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Inese PABLAKA

(LV)

37
06.12.2009 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland Andrzej MANIA

(PL)

9
06.12.2009 CACIB Verona Italy Alejandra Galofre Moragas (ES) 20
06.12.2009 CACIB Wels Austria

Otto SCHIMPF

(A)

17
06.12.2009 CACIB Sankt Petersburg Russia

B. PETCEVICA

(LV)

18
06.12.2009 CACIB Kassel Germany

Norbert DAUBE

(DE)

34
06.12.2009 CACIB Rouen France

HALLIER

(FR)

12
12.12.2009 CACIB Brussel Belgium

Robert BLÜML

(AT)

14
12.12.2009 CACIB Novosibirsk Russia Elena FINTOROVA (UA) 16
12.12.2009

CACIB

Finnish Winner 2009

Helsinki Finland

Denis KUZELJ

(BUL)

52
13.12.2009

CACIB

Nordic Winner 2009

Helsinki Finland

Kristi LOUHI

(FIN)

48
13.12.2009 CACIB Belgrade Serbia

Nebojsa

KOSTIC

42
19.12.2009

CACIB

Vilnius Winter 2009

Vilnius Lithuania Sergey VANZHA (RUS) 30
19.12.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Vladivostok Russia

Miroslav ZIDAR

(SLO)

19
20.12.2009

CACIB

Christmas Cup 2009

Vilnius Lithuania Javier SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ (Sp) 29
20.12.2009 CACIB Wijchen Netherlands J. DOUMA 22
26.12.2009 triple CAC Moscow Russia

Sergey VANZHA (RUS)

Valery BELIAKOV (RUS);

Elena KUKOLEVA (RUS)

 

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES

NOVEMBER

 

01.11.2009 CACIB RIGA Latvia

Vlastislav Vojtek

(SK)

17
07.11.2009 CACIB Vrtojba Slovenia Bojan MATAKOVIC (CRO) 15
08.11.2009 CACIB Vrtojba Slovenia Miroslav BEDEKOVIC (CRO) 27
08.11.2009 CACIB Poznan Poland Ludmila FINTOROVÁ (SK) 52
08.11.2009 CACIB Praha Czech Republic Günter EHRENREICH

(A)

44
08.11.2009 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherland D.R.C. NETHERCOTT (GB) 22
08.11.2009 CACIB Voronezh Russia Barbara MULLER (Swiss) 25
14.11.2009 CAC Friedrichshafen Germany Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (D) 21
14.11.2009 CACIB Saint Etienne France Claude CELLÉJON (FR) 28
15.11.2009 CACIB Friedrichshafen Germany Elsbeth CLERC

(CH)

15
15.11.2009 CACIB Kielce Poland Viera STAVIARSKA (SK) 30
15.11.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Moscow Russia Beata PETKEVICA

(LV)

70
21.11.2009 CACIB Zagreb Croatia Jorgen HINDSE

(DK)

10
22.11.2009 CACIB Zagreb Croatia Claudio de GIULIANI (I) 8
22.11.2009 CLUB

SHOW

Zagreb Croatia Guenther EHRENREIHC (A) 64
28.11.2009 CACIB Amsterdam Netherland Nadjia TIMMERMANS-KADENKO 19
28.11.2009 CACIB Budapest Hungary Hartmann György (HU) 28
28.11.2009 CAC Atarfe Spain Paloma IGLESIAS (Spain) 26
28.11.2009

SPECIAL

SHOW

Sankt Petersburg Russia Shamil ABRAKIMOV (RUS) 38
29.11.2009 CACIB Budapest Hungary Paula HEIKKINEN-LEHKONEN (FIN) 28

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


OCTOBER
02.10.2009 CACIB Komarom Hungary Pettko CSABA

(HU)

21
03.10.2009 CAC Madrid Spain Francisco Jose Moreno Fernandez (E) 10
03.10.2009 CACIB Tulln Autria Mario MAYERHOFER (A) 28
03.10.2009 CACIB Zwolle Netherlands John STUBBS

(IRL)

13
04.10.2009 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Andrzej SZUTKIEWICZ (PL) 12
04.10.2009 CAC Rybnik Poland Ryszard BROLL

(PL)

7
04.10.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Bully Les Mines France Natalia FOKHT

(RUS)

62
09.10.2009 SPECIAL SHOW

(GOLDEN DOBERMANN

GRAND PRIX)

Bratislava Slovakia Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE), Barbara CORSINI (I), Gunter EHRENREICH (A) 205
09.10.2009 CACIB Arad Romania Juan NEVADA

(E)

11
10.10.2009 CACIB Arad Romania Igor SELIMOVICI (HR) 10
10.10.2009 WORLD DOG SHOW Bratislava Slovakia dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I),

Gabriela RIDARCHIKOVA (SK)

Luis CATALAN

232
11.10.2009 CLUB SHOW Madrid Spain Thomas BECHT (DE)

Alfonso CASTELLS (E)

131
17.10.2009 CACIB Bastia Umbra Italy Barbara ZANIERI CORSINI (I) 18
17.10.2009 CACIB Dortmund Germany Uwe FISCHER

(D)

39
17.10.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Tyumen Russia Revaz HOMOSURIDZE (RUS) 18
17.10.2009 CACIB Tyumen Russia Nenad DAVIDOVIC

 

19
18.10.2009 SPECIAL SHOW

HDK Yearwinner Show

Szentendrei Hungary Florindo COPPO (I) 79
18.10.2009 CAC Zabrze Poland Aleksander SKRZYNSKI (PL) 9
24.10.2009 CAC   Hungary Tamas DOHÓCZKI (HU) 11
24.10.2009 CAC Velez-Malaga Spain Luigi CORNA

(I)

7
24.10.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Kiev Ukraine Revaz HOMOSURIDZE (RUS) 84
25.10.2009 CACIB Velez-Malaga Spain Jose Tomas Delgado (E) 18
25.10.2009 CAC
(Trofeo Vesuvio)
Napoli Italy Pietrogino PEZZANO (I) 71
30.10.2009 CACIB Riga Latvia Shamil ABRAKIMOV (RUS) 14
31.10.2009 CACIB Hannover Germany Anna TITS

(RUS)

35
31.10-01.11.2009 CACIB Varese Italy Pentenero Giovanni (I) 13

 

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


SEPTEMBER
05-06.09.2009 IDC Seregelyes Hungary Thomas BECHT (DE),

Jose Maria BULO (E),

Erika SZOKOL (HU),

Pietrogino Pezzano (I),

Helmut Redtenbacher (SA),

Hans Wiblishauser (DE)

609
06.09.2009 CAC Wloclawek Poland Jadwiga NICIEWICZ (PL) 6
06.09.2009 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg Guy Kips
(LU)
34
12.09.2009 CAC Warszawa Poland Garcia Abad Jose Manuel (E) 17
12.09.2009 CAC Chernigov Ukraine Natalia SEDYH

(RUS)

19
12.09.2009 CACIB Kecskemét Hungary Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

19
12.09.2009 CAC Leipzig Germany Isolde HUBER

(DE)

24
13.09.2009 CACIB Leipzig Germany Erwin DEUTSCHER (A) 34
13.09.2009 CACIB Kecskemét Hungary Hartmann György (HU) 24
13.09.2009 CAC Chorzów Poland Monika KURIATA-OKARMUS (PL) 12
13.09.2009 ÖDK Sieger Show   Austria Peter MAZURA (A) 15
13.09.2009 CAC Stuttgart Germany Thomas BECHT
(DE)
29
13.09.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Hazeldonk Germany Gustaaf v.d. Bosch (BE) 39
13.09.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Bijeljina Bosnia Ivo ELES
(CRO)
38
13.09.2009 CAC Lievin France Anne-Marie DOCENINCK (BE) 4
19.09.2009 CAC Lódz Poland Jesper ANDERSSON (DE) 13
19.09.2009 CACIB Zaporozhie Ukraine Igor SELIMOVIC

(CR)

22
19.09.2009 CACIB Brondby Denmark Thomas JAKKEL

(HU)

20
19.09.2009 CAC Panevezys Lithuania Ramune KAZLAUSKAITE (LT) 6
20.09.2009 CACIB Brondby Denmark Thord Bystrom

(SE)

20
20.09.2009 CACIB Zaporozhie Ukraine Georgiy SHEGOL (GEO) 22
20.09.2009 CAC Zielona Góra Poland Jolanta JABLONSKA (PL) 13
20.09.2009 CAC Mátészalka Hungary János Török

(HU)

15
20.09.2009 CAC Essen Germany Norber DAUBE

(DE)

49
20.09.2009 CACIB Osijek Croatia Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA (SK) 12
26.09.2009 CACIB Novi Sad Serbia Daniel KUZEJL

(SLO)

10
26.09.2009 CACIB Napoli Italy Massimo MASSA

(I)

24
27.09.2009 CLUB SHOW Novi Sad Serbia Anna TITS

(RUS)

 
27.09.2009 CACIB Wroclaw Poland Malgorzata ZAKRZEWSKA (PL) 28
27.09.2009 CACIB Vinnitsa Ukraine D. SZALATA

(UKR)

16
27.09.2009 CACIB Maastricht Netherland A. Whitmarsh

(S)

12
27.09.2009 CAC Szeged Hungary Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

15

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


AUGUST
01.08.2009 CACIB Bremen Germany Edh KENNETH
(S)
29
01.08.2009 CACIB Iisalmi Finland Annukka PALOHEIMO 7
01.08.2009 CAC Budapest Hungary Eva VADÓCZ
(HU)
9
01-02.08.2009 EUROPEAN DOBERMANN TROPHY WINNER 2009 Graz Austria Norbert DAUBE (DE) - males + BOB & Erika SZOKOL (HU) - females 186
02.08.2009 CAC Chojnice Poland Janusz RURARZ
(PL)
7
02.08.2009 CAC Legnica Poland Malgorzata ZAKRZEWSKA (PL) 8
02.08.2009 CAC Zakopane Poland Tomasz BORKOWSKI (PL) 5
07.08.2009 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Jeanette SELTZ
(FR)
28
08.08.2009 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Pedro Sanchez DELERUE (P) 28
08.08.2009 CACIB Ludwigshafen Germany Thomas BEHCT
(DE)
16
09.08.2009 CACIB Sopot Poland Liliana BACHURZEWSKA (PL) 19
09.08.2009 CAC Esztergom Hungary Eva VADOCZ
(HU)
17
09.08.2009 CAC Chatel Guyon France Lory

(FR)

6
09.08.2009 CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Erika SZOKOL
(HU)
44
15.08.2009 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Jaroslav MATYAS

(SK)

21
15.08.2009 SPECIAL

SHOW

Degeberga Sweden Theodoros ZORAS (GR) 49
16.08.2009 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vladimir ADIT

(CZ)

26
16.08.2009 CAC Nowy Targ Poland Jan GAJEWSKI (PL) 7
16.08.2009 CLUB SHOW Uitbergen Belgium Ilona ONSTENK-SCHENK (NL) 42
21.08.2009 CACIB Wels Austria Inge EBERSTALLER (A)  
22.08.2009 CACIB Wels Austria Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE)  
22.08.2009 CAC Balassgyarmat Hungary Janos Torok

(HU)

17
22.08.2009 CAC Kouvola Finland Juta HARANEN

(EST)

16
23.08.2009 CAC Torun Poland Ryszard BROLL

(PL)

10
23.08.2009 CAC Radom Poland Dorota PAWLIKOWSKA-ROSÓL (PL) 6
23.08.2009 CACIB Wels Austria Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (DE)  
23.08.2009 CAC Stadland Germany Norbert DAUBE

(DE)

28
22.08.2009 SPECIAL

SHOW

Moscow Russia Merette DEHLGAARD - baby, puppies, junior class,

Thomas BECHT (DE) - adult class

 
23.08.2009 CAC Moscow Russia Thomas BECHT (DE) - baby, puppies, junior class,

Merette DEHLGAARD - adult class

 
23.08.2009 CAC Heinola Finland Irina POLEATEVA (RUS) 10
29.08.2009 CACIB Bialystok Poland Inese PABLAKA

(LV)

17
29.08.2009 CACIB Rotterdam Netherlands Michael COLLINS

(IR)

18
29.08.2009 CACIB Debrecen Hungary Petru MONTEAN

(RO)

27
29.08.2009 CAC Simferopol Ukraine KArel HORAK

(CZ)

19
30.08.2009 CACIB Simferopol Ukraine Joanna SZCZEPANSKA-KORPETTA (PL) 19
30.08.2009 CACIB Debrecen Hungary Gabriela RIDARCHIKOVA

(SK)

33
30.08.2009 CLUB

SHOW

Aalborg Denmark Allan BERLING CHRISTENSEN (DK) 25
30.08.2009 CAC Saint-Ghislain Belgium CHAMBERLAN (BE) 5

 


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JULY
04.07.2009 CK Gotland Sweden Nadja TIMMERMANS KADENKO 15
05.07.2009 CACIB Gotland Sweden Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (DE) 15

05.07.2009

CAC Gorzów Wlkp.
Poland Monika KURIATA-OKARMUS (PL) 13
05.07.2009 CAC Bielsko-Biala Poland Dorota PAWLIKOWSKA-ROSÓL (PL) 6
05.07.2009 CAC Olsztyn Poland Marek LEWANDOWSKI (PL) 4
05.07.2009 CACIB Echt Netherlands Myriam VERMEIRE
(BE)
5
05.07.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Niedersachsen Germany Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE) 44
05.07.2009 CAC Recklinghausen Germany Armin HOPPE
(DE)
38
05.07.2009 SPECIAL
SHOW
Riga Latvia Jeannette SELTZ HALTER (FR) 29
05.07.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Prague Czech Republic Thomas BECHT (DE) 61
11.07.2009 CACIB Warszawa Poland Viera STAVIARSKA
(SK)
16
11.07.2009 CAC Priekuli Latvia Juta HARANEN
(EST)
12
12.07.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Sankt Petersburg Russia Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE) 57
12.07.2009 CAC Valga Estonia Evert WIELDRAAIJER (NL) 12
12.07.2009 CACIB Douai France Gérard CASSAGHI
(FR)
6
12.07.2009 CACIB Lisboa Portugal Ramune KAZLAUSKAITE (LT) 28
18.07.2009 CACIB Szombathley Hungary Zlatko KRALJIC
(HR)
22
18.07.2009 CACIB Koping Sweden Nemanja JOVANOVIC (SRB) 18
19.07.2009 CACIB Oberwart Austria Heliane MAISSEN-JARISCH (A) 13
19.07.2009 CAC Nowy Sacz Poland Wieslaw BORYCZKO (PL) 3
19.07.2009 CAC Gdynia Poland Jan GAJEWSKI (PL) 6
19.07.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Luxembourg Luxembourg Murante GIACCHINO (I) - males;
Paul JENTGEN (LUX) - females
103
19.07.2009 XXV Monografica Portugal Quinta da Marinha, Cascais Portugal Mario MAYERHOFER (A) - males;
Barbara ZANIERI-CORSINI (I) -
females
58
23.07.2009 CAC Split Croatia Eugeny KUPLAUSKAS (RUS) 12
24.07.2009 CACIB Split Croatia Hans v.d. BERG
(NL)
14
25.07.2009 CAC Split Croatia Javier SANCHEZ (E) 15
25.07.2009 CAC Marupe Latvia Jelena KRUUS (EST) 10
25.07.2009 CAC Debrecen Hungary Vidak LAJOS
(HU)
21
26.07.2009 CAC Marupe Latvia Roger VANHOENACKER (BEL) 15
26.07.2009 CAC Koszalin Poland Aleksander WASZKOWSKI (PL) 11
26.07.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Odense Denmark Torben TOFTE JENSEN (DK) 23
26.07.2009 VDH Weser-Ems Germany Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (DE) 34
26.07.2009 CAC (Bayern-siegerschau) Schweinfurt Germany Norbert DAUBE (DE) 46
26.07.2009 CAC Bedzin Poland Zbigniew OSTROWSKI (PL) 8
26.07.2009 CACIB Split Croatia Zlatko KRALJIC (HR) 16
26.07.2009 CACIB Luik Belgium John KESSEL
(NL)
8


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JUNE
01.06.2009 CAC Arnhem Netherlands D.J. BAARS
(NL)
14
05.06.2009 CAC Senec Slovakia Kuris DUSAN (SK) 7
06.06.2009 CACIB Minsk Belarusia Partha Sekhar Chatterjee (India) 27
06.06.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Kiev Ukraine Ekaterina MOZAROVA (RUS) 46
07.06.2009 CAC Walbrzych Poland Aleksander SKRZYNSKI (PL) 8
07.06.2009 CAC Plock Poland Jan GAJEWSKI (PL) 3
07.06.2009 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Luis CATALAN (P) 15
07.06.2009 CAC Kaunas Lithuania Maria BRUSKA (PL) 7
07.06.2009 CLUB SHOW Tallinn Estonia Thomas BECHT (DE) 79
07.06.2009 CACIB Neumüster Germany Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE) 27
13.06.2009 CAC Erfurt Germany Renee SPORRE-WILLES (S) 9
13.06.2009 CACIB Sibiu Romania Denis KUZELJ (SLO) 8
14.06.2009 CACIB Erfurt Germany Thomas BECHT(DE) 11
14.06.2009 CWC Kalisz Poland Maria BRUSKA (PL) 3
14.06.2009 CWC Racibórz Poland Marek LEWANDOWSKI (PL) 8
14.06.2009 CWC Lublin Poland Igor SEMENENKO (UA) 12
14.06.2009 CACIB Sabac Serbia Nebojsa KOSTIC (SRB) 9
14.06.2009 CACIB Smolensk Russia Avi MARSHAK (ISR) 18
14.06.2009 CACIB Klagenfurt Austria Doris HETZINGER (A) 9
14.06.2009 CAC Kaunitz Germany Martin GSCHWINDL (A) 45
14.06.2009 CACIB Berghem Netherlands Joop HIDDES (NL) 15
14.06.2009 CACIB Paris France Norbert DAUBE (DE) 38
14.06.2009 CAC Klatovy Czech Republic Viktor BENES
(CZ)
26
14.06.2009 CACIB Oss Netherlands I. HIDDES (NL) 12
20.06.2009 CAC Lubieszyn Poland Galina KALINICHENKO (UA) 9
20.06.2009 CAC Perlyna Volyni Ukraine Viktoria POGODINA (UKR) 8
20-21.06.2009 AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Monteluco di Spoleto Italy H. Wiblishauser, P. Pezzano,
H. Redtenbacher
284
21.06.2009 CACIB Szczecin Poland Milivoje UROSEVIC (SRB) 27
21.06.2009 CACIB Székesfehérvár Hungary Eva VADOCZ
(HU)
36
21.06.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Trimunt (Marum) Netherlands Allan BERLING CHRISTENSEN
(DK)
59
21.06.2009 CAC Flixecourt France Raymond SOULAT
(FR)
3
21.06.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Maribor Slovenia Thomas BECHT
(DE)
52
21.06.2009 CACIB Besançon France Salvatore GIANNONE (BEL) 7
27.06.2009 CACIB Kraków Poland Zvi KUPFERBERG
(IL)
15
27.06.2009 CACIB Parnu Estonia Robert BLUMEL
(A)
18
28.06.2009 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Doris GETZINGER
(A)
21
28.06.2009 CLUB SHOW Banja Luka Bosnia-Herzegovina Rudi KILMAIER
(DE)
41
28.06.2009 DV-Siegershau Marburg Germany Norbert DAUBE (DE) 63
28.06.2009 CAC Chartres France Salvatore GIANNONE (BEL) 1
28.06.2009 CAC Ventabren France Raymond SOULAT (FR) 17
 
 
DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


MAY
01.05.2009 CAC Dobre Miasto Poland Janusz RURARZ (PL) 7
02.05.2009 CACIB Amiens France Boris CHAPIRO (FR) 13
02.05.2009 CACIB Dortmund Germany Thomas BECHT (DE) 48
02.05.2009 CACIB Lwow Ukraine Witalij CHIZNIAK (UA) 13
02.05.2009 CAC Somero Finland Kari SALMINEN (FIN) 11
03.05.2009 CAC Lwow Ukraine Carmen GIL POLO (E) 10
03.05.2009 CACIB Lodz Poland Anna TITS (RUS) 24
03.05.2009 CAC Banska Bystrica Slovakia Imrich SOPKO (SK) 19
03.05.2009 Raduno Nazionale AIAD Roma Italy Norbert DAUBE (DE) 79
03.05.2009 CAC Zalaegerszeg Hungary György HARTMANN (H) 16
03.05.2009 CACIB Prague Czech Republic Erika SZOKOL (H) 30
09.05.2009 CAC Westrich Germany Marc van de MEUTTER (B) 25
09.05.2009 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Natalja Nekro�ienė (LT) 19
09.05.2009 CACIB Sivac Serbia Zoran LOLIC (SRB) 15
09.05.2009 CACIB Odessa Ukraine Zvi KUPFERBERG (Israel) 23
09.05.2009 CLUB SHOW Kromeriz Czech Republic Mario MAYERHOFER (A) 38
09.05.2009 CACIB Toulouse France Jacques SENECAT (FR) 9
10.05.2009 CAC Pisa Italy Barbara ZANIERI CORSINI (I) 35
10.05.2009 CACIB St. Brieux France Claude CELLEJON (FR) 22
10.05.2009 CACIB Odessa Ukraine Georgiy SCHEGOL (GEO) 21
10.05.2009 CACIB Paracin Serbia Zoltan VATAI (SRB) 19
10.05.2009 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia István CSÉPAI (H) 22
10.05.2009 CAC Alkmaar Netherlands R. DOUMA (NL) 11
10.05.2009 CAC Jászberény Hungary Erika SZOKOL (H) 17
10.05.2009 CACIB Saarbrücken Germany Hassi ASSENMAYER-FEYEL (DE) 14
10.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Thessaloniki Greece Merete DALGAARD (DENMARK) 26
16.05.2009 CACIB Budapest Hungary Janos TOROK (HU) 23
16.05.2009 CACIB Indjija Serbia Milan DOSEN (SRB) 14
16.05.2009 CLUB SHOW Bydgoszcz Poland Mario MAYERHOFER (A) 35
16.05.2009 CACIB St. Gallen Switzerland R. DOEDIJNS (NL) 13
16.05.2009 CACIB Pontoise France Christian JOUANCHICOT (FR) 8
17.05.2009 CAC Bytom Poland Dorota PAWLIKOWSKA-ROSOL (PL) 6
17.05.2009 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Ramune KAZLAUSKAITE (LT) 15
17.05.2009 CACIB Budapest Hungary Karoly KERTESSY (H) 7
17.05.2009 CAC Jelenia Gora Poland Jolanta JABLONSKA (PL) 20
17.05.2009 CACIB St. Gallen Switzerland A. CERNE 12
17.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia Natalia FOKHT (RUS) 25
17.05.2009 CACIB Namur Belgium Jean DEMIERBE (BE) 2
17.05.2009 CAC Mönchengladbach Germany Armin HOPPE (DE) 49
17.05.2009 CACIB Salzburg Austria Martin GSCHWINDL (A) 21
17.05.2009 CACIB Nis Serbia Erika SZOKOL (H) 23
17.05.2009 CLUB SHOW Blovstrod Denmark Merete DALGAARD 33
22.05.2009 CAC Oldenburg Germany Monika PINSKER (CAN) 13
23.05.2009 CACIB Oldenburg Germany Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL 15
23.05.2009 Special Show for II FCI Group Riga Latvia Igor MIOC (CR) 10
23.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Helsinki Finland Merete DALGAARD - males, progeny group;
Barbara ZANIERI CORSINI - females, breeder class, BOB;
Allan BERLIN -
puppies, juniors
101
24.05.2009 CACIB Leszno Poland Magdalena KOZLOWSKA (PL) 17
24.05.2009 CAC Radom Poland Ryszard BROLL (PL) 9
24.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW
Krasnoyarsk Russia Ekaterina
MOZHAROVA (RU)
34
24.05.2009 CACIB Primavera Spain Josep M. BULO (E) 95
24.05.2009 CAC Szolnok Hungary János TÖRÖK (H) 20
30.05.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Baia Mare Romania Barbara ZANIERI-CORSINI (I) 62
30.05.2009 CAC Yalta Ukraine Yurii GERGEL (UA) 19
31.05.2009 CAC Sevastopol Ukraine Anna KONDRASHKINA (UA) 22
31.05.2009 CLUB
SHOW
Sasto Hungary Barbara ZANIERI-CORSINI (I), Rudi KILLMAIER (DE) 72
31.05.2009 CAC Slupsk Poland Zbigniew GILARSKI (PL) 9
31.05.2009 CAC Krosno Poland Pawel SZEMRAJ (PL) 2
31.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia Tibor HAVELKA (SK) 53
31.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Sevastopol Ukraine Sergey SLUKIN (UA) 28
31.05.2009 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Dublin Ireland Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE)  
31.05.2009 CAC Altona Germany Hassi ASSENMACHER (DE) 43
31.05.2009 SPECIAL SHOW Rambouillet France Didier ROSHARDT (F) - baby females;
Claude CELLEJON (F) - baby, youth, veteran, honour males;
Pedro Sanch DELERUE (P) - males;
Jeannette SELTZ-HELTER (F) -
females
163



DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


APRIL
04.04.2009 CAC Legionowo Poland Barbara SZCZEPKOWSKA (PL) 9
04.04.2009 CACIB Antwerpen Belgium Bojan MATAKOVIC (CR) 9
05.04.2009 CACIB Wieselburg Austria Josef Mühle Krinninger (A) 24
05.04.2009 CAC Papa Hungary Gyorgy HARTMANN (HU) 21
05.04.2009 CACIB Zajecar Serbia Istvan ORCIK (SRB) 13
05.04.2009 CAC Dresden Germany Peter MACHETANZ (D) 20
05.04.2009 CAC Gütersloh Germany Marc van den MEUTTER (BE) 37
11.04.2009 CACIB Szilvásvárad Hungary Dominika SHALATA (UA) 27
12.04.2009 CACIB Lappeenranta Finland Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA (SK) 22
13.04.2009 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands Rajko Rotner (SLO) 17
18.04.2009 CAC Outukumpu Finland Leni Nousiainen (FIN) 6
18.04.2009 CAC Grudzi±dz Poland Jolanta JAB£OÑSKA (PL) 7
18.04.2009 CAC Oviedo Spain Erwin DEUTSCHER (A) 17
19.04.2009 CAC Kajaani Finland Johan J. Juslin 7
19.04.2009 Club Show Tistrup Denmark Erika SZOKOL (HU) 35
19.04.2009 CAC Czestochowa Poland Piotr KRÓL
(PL)
7
19.04.2009 Winner Show Makó Hungary Laslo SZALOV (SRB) 28
19.04.2009 CAC Lublin Poland Bo¿ena KOWALSKA-MALITKA (PL) 14
19.04.2009 CAC Inowroc³aw Poland Magdalena KOZ£OWSKA (PL) 4
19.04.2009 CACIB Oviedo Spain Alfonso CASTELLS (E) 22
25.04.2009 CACIB Lahti Finland Karina Le Mare (UK) 22
25.04.2009 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Rita REYNIERS (BE) 40
25.04.2009 CACIB Satu Mare Romania Pietro de Benedictis (I) 13
26.04.2009 CAC Südpfalz Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D) 37
26.04.2009 CACIB Vaasa Finland Petru MUNTEAN (RO) 7
26.04.2009 CACIB Goes Netherland J. Liet (NL) 12
26.04.2009 CACIB Opole Poland Viera Staviarska (SK) 27
26.04.2009 CACIB Ceske Budejovice Czech Republic MArio MAYERHOFER (A) 21
26.04.2009 CAC Triveneto Italy dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I) - males
Barbara CORSINI (I) - females
51
26.04.2009 CACIB Kiev Ukraine A. Agafonova (UA) 40


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


MARCH
01.03.2009 CACIB Zagreb Croatia Vibor JEZEK (HR)
9
01.03.2009
Champions Show
Leszno Poland Zbigniew OSTROWSKI (PL) 5
01.03.2009 CACIB Eurasia Moscow Russia Tomasz BORKOWSKI (PL) 84
07.03.2009 CACIB Poitiers France LEBLOND (FR) 9
07.03.2009 Speciality Dobermann Show Sankt Petersburg Russia Hassi ASSENMACHER (D) 41
07.03.2009 Speciality Dobermann Show Moscow Russia Evica MISIC (SRB) 11
07.03.2009 CACA Graz Austria Mario MAYERHOFER (A) 21
07.03.2009 CACIB Minsk Belarussia Marek LEWANDOWSKI (PL) 17
07.03.2009 CWC/CAC Drzonkow Poland Jadwiga NICIEWICZ (PL)
11
08.03.2009 CACIB Donieck Ukraine Zlato KRALJIC (CR) 10
08.03.2009

CACIB

Sankt Petersburg

Russia Antonio Jose AMARAL (PT) 19
08.03.2009 CACIB München Germany Karl REISINGER (A) 13
08.03.2009 CACIB Minsk Belarussia Petr REHANEK (CZ) 18
08.03.2009 CACIB Graz Austria Peter BERCHTIOLD (A) 25
08.03.2009 CAC Madrid Spain Jose Tomas DELGADO (ES) 12
14.03.2009 CACIB
Vilnius Lithuania Nikolaj SEDYCH (RUS) 25
15.03.2009 CACIB Offenburg Germany M.J. Melchior-Schlechter (L) 18
15.03.2009 CACIB Montlucon France M. ROSHARDT (FR) 11
15.03.2009 CAC Jaroslaw Poland Maria BRUSKA (PL) 7
15.03.2009 CACIB Leiden Netherlands E. WIELDRAAIJER (NL) 11
15.03.2009 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania Z. BRANKOVICH (SRB) 25
21.03.2009 CACIB Riga Latvia Christian JEAUNICOT (FR) 34
21.03.2009 CACIB
Katowice Poland Hans Wiblishauser (DE) 39
21-22.03.2009 CACIB Perigueux France Boris CHAPIRO (F) 12
22.03.2009 CAC Wieze Belgium L. O'BRAIN-DOYLE (IRL) 5
22.03.2009 CAC Kiskunfelegyhaza Hungary Pal PAROCI (SRB) 26
22.03.2009 CAC Riga Latvia Petr REHANEK (CZ) 21
28.03.2009 CACIB Jagodina Serbia Massimo INZOLI
(I)
14
28.03.2009 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg Michael DRENNAN (IRL) - males,
Bojan MATAKOVIC (CR) - females
74
28.03.2009 CACIB Berlin Germany Erwin DEUTSCHER (A) 15
29.03.2009 CAC Nitra Slovakia Tibor HAVELKA (SK) 32
29.03.2009 CACIB Kanijza Serbia Pal PAROCI
(SRB)
14
29.03.2009 CAC Békéscsaba Hungary Gere TIBOR (SCG) 23


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


FEBRUARY
07.02.2009 CACIB Rzeszów Poland Zbigniew OSTROWSKI (PL) 13
07.02.2009 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Andras POLGAR 29
08.02.2009 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Marie BROZOVA 28
08.02.2009 CACIB Eindhoven Netherlands Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (DE) 12
14.02.2009 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Aleksander WASZKOWSKI (PL) 12
14.02.2009 CAC Rheinberg Germany Pepe WILFRED (DE) 34
14.02.2009 CACIB Niort France Vincent O'BREIN 7
14.02.2009 CAC Granada Spain Angel GARACH (E) 17
21.02.2009 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland Natalia NEKROSIENIE (LV) 12
22.02.2009 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland Monica BLAHA (AT) 9
22.02.2009 CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Andre van den BROEK (NL) 9
28.02.2009 CACIB Groningen Netherlands L.P. TEIXEIRA (PT) 13
28.02.2009 CACIB Valence France M. SOULAT (F) 10
28.02.2009 Eurasia Moscow Russia Sergio CASTRO (BRA)  
DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JANUARY
9-11.01.2009 CAC Olomouc Czech Republic Josef NEMEC 29
12.01.2009 CACIB Paris France M. CHARRIER
(FR)
15
17.01.2009 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia Rajko ROTNER (SLO) 20
18.01.2009 CACIB Tromostovje Slovenia Niksa LEMO (HR) 18
18.01.2009 CACIB Mouscron Belgium A.M. Doceninck (BE) 4
18.01.2009 CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE) 29
24.01.2009 CAC Glogow Poland Maciej KOZBER (PL) 10
24.01.2009 CACIB Montpellier France Jeannette SELTZ HALTER (FR) 7
24.01.2009 Porto Winner 2009   Portugal Fernando MAGALHÃEZ 18
24-25.01.2009 XI Trofeo "Piero Caliandro) Venturina Italy P.Pierluigi - black males,
N.Daube - black females B.Corsini-Zanieri - browns
176
25.01.2009 CACIB Norte Portugal Ilona OSTENK-SCHENK 25
25.01.2009 CACIB Trencin Slovakia Jaromir DOSTAL (CZ) 25
31.01.2009 CACIB Acana Cup Russia Karel HORAK (CZ) 13
31.01.2009 CACIB Chalons de Champagne France Carmen GIL POLO (E) 12