TDC


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


DECEMBER


04.12.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldavia

Igor Selimovic (Croatia)

12
04.12.2010 CAC Kishiniec Moldavia

Ivan Dimitrov (Bulgaria)

9
05.12.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldavia

Borys Aleksandrov (Ukraine)

13
05.12.2010 CAC Kishiniev Moldavia

Cristian Stefanescu (Romania)

5
05.12.2010 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland

Aleksander SKRZYNSKI

(PL)

26
05.12.2010 CACIB Rouen France Claude CELLEJON
(FR)
30
05.12.2010 CACIB Novosibirsk Russia

Irina POLEATEVA

(FIN)

16
11.12.2010 CACIB Kiev Ukraine 32
11.12.2010 CAC Liepaja Latvia

Lisbet Utke RAMSING

(DK)

9
11.12.2010 CAC Kassel Germany

Walter SCHICKER

(D)

22
11.12.2010 CAC Nantes France Raymond SOULAT (FR) 5
11.12.2010 CACIB Helsinki Finland

Gunilla SKALMANN

(SE)

25
12.12.2010 CAC Legionowo Poland

Zygmunt JAKUBOWSKI

(PL)

14
12.12.2010 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Malgorzata SUPRONOWICZ (PL) 37
12.12.2010 CACIB Kassel Germany

Hassi ASSENMACHER

(D)

37

12.12.2010

CACIB Helsinki Finland

Stefan STEFIK

(SK)

36
13.12.2010 CACIB Wijchen Netherland

Anne Therese

STUIFBERGEN

(NL)

10
19.12.2010 CACIB Brussels Belgium

M van den MEUTTER

(BE)

19


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


NOVEMBER


06.11.2010 CACIB Poznan Poland

Andrzej SZUTKIEWICZ

(PL)

38
06.11.2010 CAC Metz France Gianone 11
07.11.2010 CACIB Metz France Melchior 18
07.11.2010

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Poznan Poland

Anna BOGUCKA

(PL)

42
07.11.2010 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands Piet ROSSENBOOM (Belgium) 18
07.11.2010 CACIB Pescara Italy

Pietro MARINO

(I)

13
07.11.2010 CACIB Belgrade Serbia

Nebojsa KOSTIC

(SRB)

36
14.11.2010 CACIB Kielce Poland Viera STAVIARSKA (SK) 38
14.11.2010 CACIB Ekaterinburg Russia Cristian STEFANESCU (RO) 40
19.11.2010 CLUB SHOW Zagreb Croatia

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

62
20.11.2010 CACIB Kortrijk Belgium

Van den Bergh J.

(NL)

15
20.11.2010 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav VACLAVIK (CZ) 47
21.11.2010 CACIB Nitra Slovaka

Petru MUNTEAN

(RO)

46
27.11.2010 CACIB Budapest Hungary Erika SZOKOL (HU) 26
27.11.2010 CACIB Amsterdam Netherland

Pedro DELRUE

(PT)

34
27.11.2010 CLUB SHOW Sozvezdiye Russia

Janiki STEINBOCK

(ISR)

30
27.11.2010 CLUB SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia Laura JAZGEVICIENIE LT) 58
28.11.2010 CACIB Budapest Hungary Gunther EHRENREICH (A) 32


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


OCTOBER


03.10.2010 CAC Rybnik Poland

Janusz RURARZ

(PL)

15
03.10.2010 CAC

Wuerttemberg

Germany

Thomas BECHT

(D)

35
03.10.2010 CAC Baiersdorf Germany

Erika SZOKOL

(H)

43
05.10.2010 CAC Mosonmagyarovar Hungary

Gyorgy HARTMANN

(H)

17
09.10.2010 CAC Czestochowa Poland

Jadwiga NICIEWICZ

(PL)

10
09.10.2010 CACIB Zwolle Netherland

Van den Berg J.

(NL)

15
09.10.2010 CAC Limbazi Latvia

Lilia POPOVA

(RUS)

11
09.10.2010 CACIB Tiraspol Moldova

Karel HORAK

(CZ)

5
09.10.2010 CAC Tiraspol Moldova

L. CHISTYAKOVA

(RUS)

4
10.10.2010 CACIB Tiraspol Moldova

N. BULELIK

(BY)

5
10.10.2010 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland

Barbara SZCZEPKOWSKA

(PL)

15
10.10.2010 CAC Miastko Poland

Dorota KUCZYNSKA-STANDELLO

(PL)

2
10.10.2010 AIAD Trofeo VESUVIO Napoli Italy Dr Pietrogino PEZZANO (I) 90
10.10.2010 CACIB Arad Romania

Zafra SIRIK

(IL)

10
16.10.2010 CACIB Moscow Russia

Boris SHAPIRO

(FR)

41
16.10.2010 CACIB Komarom Hungary

Tamas JAKKEL

(H)

20
17.10.2010 CACIB Komarom Hungary

Friederike KAPPACHER

(A)

22
17.10.2010 CAC Zabrze Poland

Jaroslaw GUBA

(PL)

21
17.10.2010 CACIB Dortmund Germnay

Norbert DAUBE

(D)

45
24.10.2010 CAC Dunaujvaros Hungary

Erika SZOKOL

(H)

8
24.10.2010 CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary

Thomas BECHT

(D)

84
24.10.2010 CACIB Stuttgart Germany Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D) 16
30.10.2010 CACIB Costa del Sol Spain

Juan NAVEDA

(S)

21
30.10.2010 CACIB Lahti Finland

Keith NATHAN

(UK)

23
30.10.2010 CACIB Varese Italy

Josef POHLING

(D)

13
31.10.2010 CACIB Hannover Germany

Stefan SINKO

(SLO)

19


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


SEPTEMBER


04.09.2010 CACIB Kraków Poland

Janusz OPARA

(PL)

33
03-05.09.2010

INTERNATIONAL DOBERMANN CLUB show

IDC 2010

Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia

Hans Wiblishauser (D);

Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano (I);

Karl P. Reisinger (A);

MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčikova (SK);

Norbert Daube (D);

Helmut Redtenbacher (RSA)

604
05.09.2010 CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg

Armin HOPPE

(D)

50
11.09.2001 CAC Warsaw Poland Iwona GICZELA
(PL)
15
11.09.2010 CACIB Pontoise France Roger Vanhoenacker
(BE)
6
11.09.2010 CACIB Osijek Croatia Kamen LITOV
(BG)
6
12.09.2010 CAC Zielona Góra Poland Wanda KOWALSKA
(PL)
13
12.09.2010 CAC Chorzów Poland Adam OSTROWSKI
(PL)
12
12.09.2010 CAC Presov Slovakia Flera CEJKOVSKA
(RUS)
21
12.09.2010 CAC Kecskemét Hungary Dr Karoly KERTESY
(H)
18
12.09.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Hazeldonk Belgia Anna Theresa Stuifbergen-Hoetjes & M. Nuijen 41
12.09.2010 CACIB Osijek Croatia Monika BLAHA
(A)
7
12.09.2010 CAC Zhitomir Ukraine Dimitriy KOZOREZ (UA) 11
12.09.2010

SPECIAL

SHOW

Aalborg Denmark Jose M. BULO 44
18.09.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Sankt Petersburg Russia

Ekaterina MOZHAROVA

(RUS)

32
18.09.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Rousse Bulgaria

Anna TITS

(RUS)

19.09.2010 CACIB Ercola italy

Sonia KELVERI PHILLIPPOU

(CY)

17
19.09.2010 AIAD Trofeo Liguria Oviglio Italy Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I) & Attilo POLIFRONE (I) 55
25.09.2010 CACIB Novi Sad Serbia

Ludmila NIKITINA

(Russia)

12
25.09.2010 CAC Vinkovci Croatia Igor SELIMOVIC (CRO) 7
26.09.2010 CACIB Wroclaw Poland

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(D)

50
26.09.2010 CAC Jászberény Hungary

János TÖRÖK

(H)

9
26.09.2010 CACIB Tulln Austria

Inge EBERSTALLER

(A)

12
26.09.2010 Regional Show Bully Les Mines France Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
26.09.2010 CACIB Lisieu France Gerard CASSAGHI 19
26.09.2010 CAC Itzehoe Germany

Armin HOPPE

(D)

25
26.09.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Novi Sad Serbia Melchior Schlechter Marie Josee (LUX) 51
27.09.2010 CAC Senta Serbia Vladimir ZIZAKOV (RUS) 7
30.09.2010 EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Celje Slovenia Horst KLIEBENSTEIN (DE) - males, Karl REISINGER (AT); Ole STAUNSKJAER, DK


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


AUGUST


01.08.2010 CAC Chojnice Poland Zbigniew GILARSKI
(PL)
3
01.08.2010 CAC Bremen Germany Jochen EBERHARDT
(D)
14
01.08.2010 CAC Zakopane Poland Aleksander WASZKOWSKI
(PL)
4
01.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Indonesia Natalia FOKHT (RUS)
01.08.2010 European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Graz Austria Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL); Thomas Becht (D) 197
01.08.2010 CAC Viimsi Estonia Anna BRANCOVICH
(SRB)
15
06.08.2010 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL
(D)
34
07.08.2010 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Shamil ABRAKIMOV
(RUS)
22
08.08.2010 CAC Legnica Poland Ryszard BROLL
(PL)
7
08.08.2010 CACIB Ludwigshafen Germany Rudi KILLMAIER
(D)
15
08.08.2010 CAC Brandenburg Germany Armin HOPPE
(D)
43
08.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Druskininkai Lithuania Thomas BECHT
(D)
51
14.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Sopot Poland Merete Dalgaard (DK) - males, Inge Eberstaller (A) - females 86
15.08.2010 CACIB Sopot Poland Merete DALGAARD (DK) - females; Inge EBERSTALLER (A) - males 79
15.08.2010

SPECIAL

SHOW

Degeberga Sweden

Ole Vandsoe Andersen

(DK)

45
21.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Utrecht Netherland Ilona ONSTENK-SCHENK & D.J. BAARS (NL) 76
21.08.2010 CACIB Uzghorod Ukraine

Stefan POPOV

(BG)

7
21.08.2010 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Tibor HAVELKA

(SK)

24
21.08.2010 CACIB Leipzig Germany

Walter SCHICKER

(D)

31
21.08.2010 CAC Kouvola Finland

Antonio di LORENZO

(I)

12
21.08.2010 CACIB Novgorod Russia

Juta HARANEN

(EST)

11
22.08.2010 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Helmut REDTENBACHER

(SA)

25
22.08.2010 CAC Leipzig Germany

Georg ROTH

(D)

19
22.08.2010 CACIB Uzghorod Ukraine

Sanja MOMCILOVIC

(SRB)

8
22.08.2010 CAC Radom Poland Monika KURIATA-OKARMUS (PL) 8
22.08.2010 CAC Nowy Targ Poland Andrzej SZUTKIEWICZ (PL) 3
22.08.2010 CAC Alsdorf Germany

Armin HOPPE

(D)

30
22.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Tallinn Estonia

Viive MARANIK

(EST)

56
22.08.2010 CAC Heinola Finland

Erwin DEUTSCHER

(A)

12
28.08.2010 CACIB Bialystok Poland Jan GAJEWSKI (PL) 23
28.08.2010 CACIB Debrecen Hungary Janos TÖRÖK (H) 28
28.08.2010 CACIB Mlada Boleslav Czech Republik Bojan MATAKOVIC (CRO) 34
28.08.2010 CACIB Rotterdam Netherlands Vladimir PISKAY (SK) 18
28.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Moscow Russia Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D) & Anna TITS (RUS) 58
28.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Gribskov Denmark Andi HUDONO (Indonesia) 45
29.08.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia

Anna TITS

(RUS)

70
29.08.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Graz Austria

Regina BREGENZER

(A)

11
29.08.2010 CACIB Debrecen Hungary

Csaba PETTKÓ

(H)

30
29.08.2010 CAC Westrich Germany

Gut KIPS

(L)

27


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JULY


04.07.2010 CAC Bielsko Biala Poland Liliana BACHURZEWSKA
(PL)
14
04.07.2010 CAC Gorzów Wlkp. Poland Dorota KUCZYNSKA-STANDELLO
(PL)
16
04.07.2010 CAC Olsztyn Poland Marek WARDACH
(PL)
9
04.07.2010 CAC Meisdorf Germany Lisbeth MACH
(DE)
11
04.07.2010 CAC Recklinghausen Germany Rudi KILLMAIER
(DE)
38
04.07.2010 CACIB Genk Belgium Beatra PETKEVICA
(LV)
8
10.07.2010 CACIB Warsaw Poland Bozena KOWALSKA-MALITKA
(PL)
28
10.07.2010 CACIB Lisbon Portugal Igor SELIMOVIC
(HR)
15
10.07.2010 CACIB Constanta Romania Cristian STEFANESCU
(RO)
13
11.07.2010 CACIB Constanta Romania PAPP Vasile Carol
(RO)
14
11.07.2010 CACIB France

Lynn GLASS

(FR)

57
11.07.2010 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann 2010 Kamenny Mlyn Slovakia Hans WIBLISHAUSER
(DE)
95
11.07.2010 Special Show in Stadland Stadland Germany Martin GSCHWINDL (A) 33
11.07.2010 CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania Thomas BECHT
(DE)
11.07.2010 CACIB Lisbon Portugal Nicola IMBIMBO
(IT)
22
11.07.2010 CAC Thüringen Germany Norbert DAUBE
(DE)
32
17.07.2010 CACIB Szombathley Hungary Zoran BRANKOVIC
(SRB)
17
18.07.2010 CAC Gdynia Poland Jolanta JABLONSKA
(PL)
5
18.07.2010 CACIB Oberwart Austria Peter MAZURA
(A)
4
18.07.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Luxembourg Luxemburg Elaine DRENNAN (males); Michael DRENNAN (females) 87
18.07.2010 Conero Ancona Trophy Ancona Italy Pierluigi PEZZANO, Attilio POLIFRONE 87
18.07.2010 XXVI Monografica Ponte de Lima Portugal Hans WIBLISHAUSER
(DE)
61
21.07.2010 CAC Kotor Montenegro
2
22.07.2010 CAC Split Croatia Cristian STEFANESCU (RO) 10
23.07.2010 CACIB Split Croatia Phyllis PODUSCHKA-AIGNER (A) 10
24.07.2010 CAC Split Croatia Mladen ERCEGOVIC (HR) 14
24.07.2010 CAC Sintra Portugal Maria JOÃO MELLA
(PT)
9
25.07.2010 CACIB Split Croatia Rafael MALO ALCRUDO (E) 15
25.07.2010 CAC Koszalin Poland Jerzy MRUGASIEWICZ (PL) 3
25.07.2010 CAC Mönchengladbach Germany Rudi KILLMAIER
(D)
35
25.07.2010 CAC Bedzin Poland Magdalena KOZLOWSKA
(PL)
21
25.07.2010 CACIB Sintra Portugal Tina SULCE
(LV)
8
25.07.2010 CAC Niedersachsen Germany Anna TITS
(RU)
48
31.07.2010 CACIB Bremen Germany Rodi HÜBENTHAL
(S)
16
31.07.2010 CAC Viimsi Estonia Elena BELKINA (RUS) 15


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JUNE


05.06.2010 CACIB Minsk Belarus Avi MARSHAK
(ISR)
21
05.06.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Kiev Ukraine E. ENRECHREIN  
(A)

05.06.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Banja Luka Bosnia & Herzegovina Nadja TIMMERMANS-KADENKO 36
05.06.2010 CACIB Neumunster Germany Thomas BECHT
(DE)
19
05.06.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Vantaa Finland

Helmut REDTENBACHER
(DE)

&

Norbert DAUBE
(DE)

110
05.06.2010 CACIB Tallinn Estonia Jelena KRUUS
(EST)
42
06.06.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Tallin Estonia Jolanta JABLONSKA
(PL)
68
06.06.2010 CACIB Minsk Belarus Maciej KOZBER
(PL)
19
06.06.2010 CACIB Leszno Poland Alaine DRENNAN
(IRL)
31
06.06.2010 CAC

Székesfehérvár

Hungary Dr.Vadócz Éva
(HU)
20
06.06.2010 CACIB Nitra Slovakia Linda VOLARIKOVA
(SK)
28
06.06.2010 CAC Weser-Ems Germany Rudi KILLMAIER
(DE)
26
06.06.2010 CACIB Kiev Ukraine Francisco Salvador JANEIRO
(PT)
15
06.06.2010 CACIB Hulten Netherlands Yo SCHEPER
(NL)
13
06.06.2010 CACIB Lyon France Danilo FURLANI
(Swiss)
12
06.06.2010 CAC L'Union France Heynard FEDELI
(FR)
13
12.06.2010 CAC Erfurt Germany Csaba Zsolt LOKODI
(RO)
15
12.06.2010 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia Vincent O'BREIN
(IRL)
14
13.06.2010 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia Hans BIERWOLF
(A)
12
12-13.06.2010 AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Monteluco di Spoleto Italy

Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE);

Florindo COPPO (I);

Attilo POLIFRONE (I);

dr Pietrogino PEZZANO (I)

13.06.2010 CAC Kalisz Poland Malgorzata SUPRONOWICZ
(PL)
4
13.06.2010 CAC Lublin Poland Avi MARSHAK
(ISR)
11
13.06.2010 CAC Racibórz Poland Wanda KOWALSKA
(PL)
12
13.06.2010 CACIB Erfurt Germany Martin GSCHWINDL
(A)
26
19.06.2010 CAC Budapest Hungary Bela P. SZABÓ
(HU)
10
19.06.2010

CAC

Schnauzers, Pinschers and Black Terriers National Show

Lubieszyn Poland Aleksander SKRZYNSKI (PL) 22
20.06.2010 CACIB Szczecin Poland Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL
(DE)
56
20.06.2010 DV Sigerschau Altona Germany Thomas BECHT
(DE)
69
20.06.2010 CACIB Uden Netherlands Nadja TIMMERMAN-KADENKO 29
20.06.2010 CAC Stuttgart Germany Thomas BECHT
(DE)
22
26.06.2010 DANISH WINNER SHOW 2010 Denmark

Ole Vansøe ANDERSEN - males;

Allan CHRISTIANSEN - females

108
27.06.2010 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland Jaromir DOSTAL (CZ) 12
27.06.2010 WORLD DOG SHOW Herning Denmark Kurt NILSSON (Sweden); Rodi HUBENTHAL (Sweden) 69


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


MAY


01.05.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Markovac Serbia

Natalia FOKHT
(RUS)

01.05.2010 CACIB Bar Montenegro

Slobodan MILOSEVSKI
(MKD)

17
01.05.2010 CAC Bar Bulgaria

Nenad MARIC
(SRB)

14
01.05.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Sankt Petersburg Russia Olga GONCHARUK (UA) 37
01.05.2010 CACIB Amiens France

Claude CELLEJON
(FR)

19
01-02.05.2010 CACIB Prague Czech Republic Stefan STEFIK
(SK)
19
02.05.2010 TROFEO TRIVENETO 2010 Abano Terme, Padova Italy Pietrogino PEZZANO
(I) & Erika SZOKOL
(HU)
109
02.05.2010 CAC Südpfalz Germany Hans WIBLISHAUSER
(DE)
29
02.05.2010 CACIB Lódz Poland

George SCHOGOL
(GEO)

51
02.05.2010 CAC Kapuvár Hungary

Lajos VIDÁK
(HU)

14
02.05.2010 CAC Banská Bystrica Slovakia John WATSON
(CY)
32
02.05.2010 CAC Westfalen Germany

Rudi KILLMAIER
(DE)

32
02.05.2010 CAC Petrovac Montenegro

Nebojsa SAVICIC
(SRB)

14
02.05.2010 CAC Petrovac Macedonia

Nikola ANGELOVSKI
(MKD)

14
02.05.2010 CACIB Antwerpen Belgie Ramune KAZLAUSKAITE
(LT)
9
03.05.2010 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Barbara BRANDYS
(PL)
27
03.05.2010 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria Miguel Angel MARTINEZ
(ARG)
4
03.05.2010 CAC Sevastopol Ukraine Elena ADAMOVSKAYA
(RUS)
16
04.05.2010 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria Evgeniy ERUSALIMSKIY
(RUS)
4
04.05.2010 CAC Sevastopol Ukraine Stefan POPOV
(BG)
16
04.05.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Sevastopol Ukraine Maciej KOZBER
(PL)
34
07.05.2010 Eurosieger Dortmund Germany Pierluigi PEZZANO
(I)
49
07.05.2010 CLUB SHOW Athens Greece Voula PAPOUTSANI & Theodoros ZORAS 47
08.05.2010 CACIB Toulouse France Gerard CASSAGHI
(FR)
9
08.05.2010 CAC Jaszbereny Hungary Petko CSABO
(HU)
20
08.05.2010 CACIB Pisa Italy Maurizio MARCHETTI
(I)
18
08.05.2010 CACIB Timisoara Romania Vasile Carol PAPP (RO) 16
08.05.2010 CACIB Lvov Ukraine Nikola IMBIMBO
(I)
15
09.05.2010 CAC Dobre Miasto Poland Adam OSTROWSKI (PL) 7
09.05.2010 CACIB Lvov Ukraine Guido VANDONI
(I)
16
09.05.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Minsk Belarus Igor SEMENENKO
(UA)
15
09.05.2010 CAC Montebelluna Italy Pietro MARINO 
(I)
15
09.05.2010 SPECIAL SHOW Uitbergen Belgie George Van Den BOSCH
(BE)
11
09.05.2010 CACIB Saint Brieux France Jean Paul KERIHUEL
(FR)
8
15.05.2010 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA
(SK)
34
15.05.2010 CAC Pitea Sweden Benny Bild v SCHEDVIN 5
15.05.2010 CAC Wieze Belgium M. Van den MEUTTE
(BE)
6
15.05.2010 CACIB Kaliningrad Russia

Piotr KRÓL

(PL)

7
15.05.2010 CAC Kangasniemi Finland

Jelena KRUUS

(EST)

11
15.05.2010 CACIB Odessa Ukraine

Miroslav ZIDAR

(SLO)

23
16.05.2010 CACIB Odessa Ukraine

Louis Pinto TEIXEIRA

(P)

22
16.05.2010 CAC Inowroclaw Poland

Liliana BACHURZEWSKA

(PL)

4
16.05.2010 CAC Czestochowa Poland

Jaroslaw GUBA

(PL)

9
16.05.2010 CAC Jelena Góra Poland

Aleksander SKRZYNSKI

(PL)

26
16.05.2010 CACIB Subotica Serbia Vladimir ZIZAKOV
(SRB)
19
16.05.2010 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia

Vojtek VLASTISLAV

(SK)

34
16.05.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Sankt Petersburg Russia

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

54
16.05.2010 CAC Hódmezovásárhely Hungary János TÖRÖK
(H)
20
16.05.2010 CACIB Rostov on Don Russia Jochen EBERHARDT (DE) 16
16.05.2010 CACIB Paphos Cyprus Monique van Brempt
(B)
10
17.05.2010 CACIB Terni Italy

Florindo COPPO

(I)

28
22.05.2010 CAC Oulainen Finland Mr Rainer VOURINEN
(FIN)
4
22.05.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Nis Serbia

Pietrogino PEZZANO

(I)

22.05.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldavia

Joanna SZCZEPANSKA-KORPETTA

(PL)

14
22.05.2010 CAC Kishiniev Moldavia Ivan DIMITROV (RUS) 7
23.05.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldabvia

Severin GHENADI

(UA)

14
23.05.2010 CAC Radom Poland

Jadwiga NICIEWICZ

(PL)

9
23.05.2010 CAC Bytom Poland

Janusz OPARA

(PL)

15
22.05.2010 CACIB Komárom Hungary Erika SZOKOL
(HU)
27
23.05.2010 Club Show France
23.05.2010 CACIB Komárom Hungary Merete DALGAARD - males & Thord BYSTROM - females 29
23.05.2010 CACIB Saarbrücken Germany

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

13
24.05.2010 CAC Saarbrücken Germany

Stefan STEFIK

(SK)

14
24.05.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Komárom Hungary Thord BYSTROM - males & Merete DALGAARD - females 92
29.05.2010 CACIB Gießen Germany Norbert DAUBE
(DE)
23
29.05.2010 CAC Karcag Hungary Janos  TÖRÖK
(HU)
18
30.05.2010 CAC Nagyvázsony Hungary Erika SZOKOL
(HU)
10
30.05.2010 CAC Essen Germany Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL
(DE)
42
30.05.2010 CAC Slupsk Poland Barbara BRANDYS
(PL)
5


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


APRIL


03.04.2010 CACIB Miskolc Hungary

Bojan MATAKOVIC

(CR)

39
04.04.2010 CACIB Miskolc Hungary

Salov LASZLO

(SRB)

41
04 & 05.04.2010 CACIB Frejus France Pedro Sanchez DELERUE (P) 16
05.04.2010 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands

Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL

(DE)

17
09.04.2010 CACIB Monaco Monaco

Rafael MALO-ALCRUDO

(E)

15
10.04.2010 CACIB Dresden Germany

dr Wilfried PEPER

(DE)

27
10.04.2010 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland

Magdalena KOZLOWSKA

(PL)

10
11.04.2010 CACIB Wieselburg Austria Martin GSCHWINDL (A) 18
11.04.2010 CAC Gyula Hungary

Lajos VIDÁK

(HU)

25
17.04.2010 CACIB Goes Netherlands

Pillement-Van de Heijden

(NL)

17
17.04.2010 CACIB Sankt Petersburg Russia

Olga KOSAREVA

(RUS)

16
17.04.2010 CACIB Satu Mare Romania

Anna TITZ

(RUS)

30
17.04.2010 CACIB Kiev Ukraine

E. ROMANENKOVA

(RUS)

27
17.04.2010 CACIB Colmar France

Danilo FURLANI

(SWISS)

19
18.04.2010 CACIB Kiev Ukraine

Marek LEWANDOWSKI

(PL)

30
18.04.2010 CACIB Satu Mare Romania

Anatoli ZHUK

(BLR)

24
18.04.2010 CACIB Berlin Germany

Peter MECHETANZ

(D)

29
18.04.2010 CAC Kalocsa Hungary

István CSÉPAI

(H)

16
18.04.2010 CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia

Erkia SZOKOL

(HU)

92
18.04.2010 CACIB Vaasa Finland

Kirsi KENTALA

(FIN)

9
24.04.2010 CAC Chernigov Ukraine

Mstislav POLIVANOV

(RUS)

12
25.04.2010 CACIB Opole Poland

Tomasz BORKOWSKI

(PL)

58
25.04.2010 CAC Cegled Hungary

Szabo Bela

(HU)

21
25.04.2010 GRAND PRIX Odense Denmark

Thord BYSTRÖM

(SE)

22
25.04.2010 CACIB Lingen Germany

Joop HIDDES

(NL)

25
25.04.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Bjeljina Bosnia & Herzegovina

Dejan MALBASA

(SRB)

47
25.04.2010 REGIONAL SHOW Rhone Alpes France John HULL 25


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


MARCH


06.03.2010 CAC Drzonków Poland

Andrzej Mania

(PL)

19
06.03.2010 CAC Graz Austria

Günter Ehrenreich

()

15
06.03.2010 CAC Alcalá de Guadaira Spain

Joaquin BERNAL

(ES)

9
06.03.2010 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Agnes GANAMI-KERTIS

(Israel)

18
07.03.2010 CACIB Minsk Belarus

Andrzej SZUTKIEWICZ

(PL)

19
07.03.2010 CACIB Alcalá de Guadaira Spain

Manuel SANTMARIA

(ES)

16
07.03.2010 CACIB Graz Austria

Lisbeth MACH

(CH)

13
07.03.2010 CACIB Sankt Petersburg Russia N. Jovovich 16
07.03.2010 CACIB München Germany

Josef Pohling

(DE)

19
07.03.2010 CACIB Groningen Netherland

Evert Wieldraaijer

(NL)

13
07.03.2010 CAC Odessa Ukraine

Rade-Kica Dakic

(SRB)

21
07.03.2010 CACIB Vila Franca de Xira Portugal Joao Vasco Pocas (Portugalia) 9
07.03.2010 SPECJALNE Grandpuits France Christian JOUACHICOT (FR) 88
11.03.2010 CRUFTS 2010

MJ Higgins (D)

PB ROCK (B)

13.03.2010 CACIB Limassol Cyprus 37
13.03.2010 CACIB Wilno Lithuania

Inger Dahle

(NO)

30
13.03.2010 CACIB Reggio Emilia Italy

Walter SCHICKER HERNN

(D)

6
13.03.2010 SPECIAL Krasnodar Russia

Zoran BRANKOVICH

(YU)

22
14.03.2010 CACIB Krasnodar Russia

Inessa PABLAKA

(LV)

17
14.03.2010 CACIB Modena Italy

Myriam VERMIERE

(D)

12
14.03.2010 CACIB Wilno Lithuania

Gabriela RIDARCIKOVA

(SK)

30
14.03.2010

CLUB

SHOW

Markopoulo Greece M. MARCHETTI 29
14.03.2010 CACIB Offenburg Germany

Christine Rossier

(CH)

13
20.03.2010 CACIB Leiden Netherlands

Piet ROOSENBOOM

(BE)

14
20.03.2010 CACIB Malmö Sweden

Marita ÖSTLUND-HOLMSTEN

(SE)

20
21.03.2010 RADUNO AIAD Roma Italy

Florino COPPO

(I)

83
21.03.2010 CACIB Montlucon France

Boris CHAPIRO

(FR)

20
27.03.2010 CACIB Katowice Poland

Zbigniew OSTROWSKI

(PL)

29
27.03.2010 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg

Ludmila FINTOROVA

(SK)

68
27.03.2010

CACIB

Latvia Winner

Riga Latvia

A. LORENZO

(I)

32
27.03.2010

CACIB

Eurasia 2010 - 1

Moscow Russia

Hans WIBLISHAUSER

(DE)

74
28.03.2010

CACIB

Eurasia 2010 - 2

Moscow Russia

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

72
28.03.2010 CAC Nitra Slovakia

Istvan CSEPAI

(HU)

22
28.03.2010 CACIB Angers France

Christian JOUACHICOT

(FR)

12
28.03.2010 CAC Gütershloh Germany

Thomas BECHT

(DE)

35


DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


FEBRUARY


06.02.2010 CACIB Troyes France

Paul JENTGEN

(LUX)

12
06.02.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldavia

Cristian Stefanescu

(RO)

8
06.02.2010 CAC Kishiniev Moldavia

Petru Mureau

(RO)

7
06.02.2010 CACIB Brno Czech Republic

Tibor Havelka

(SK)

19
07.02.2010 CACIB Kishiniev Moldavia

Marit Sunde

(NO)

8
07.02.2010 CACIB Eindhoven Holland Strande, Mevr.AT (NO) 17
07.02.2010 CACIB Brno Czech Republic Christofer Habig
(DE)
29
13.02.2010 CACIB Rzeszów Poland

Ewa Bukład

(PL)

18
13.02.2010 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland

Maciej Kozber

(PL)

8
13.02.2010 CACIB Niort France

Nicola IMBIMBO

(I)

10
13/14.02.2010 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland

Miroslav Vaclavik

(CZ)

9
20.02.2010 CACIB Bourg En Bresse France Jeanette Seltz-Halter (FR) 9
20.02.2010 Champion of Champion Budapeszt Hungary

Erika SZOKOL

(HU)

14
21.02.2010 CACIB Presov Slovakia

Jaroslav Matyas

(SK)

27
21.02.2010 CACIB Grenada Spain

Rafael MALO

(S)

27.02.2010 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland

Rita Reyniers

(B)

5
27.02.2010 CACIB Zagrzeb Croatia

Zlatko ODOBASIC

(CR)

8
28.02.2010 CACIB Zagrzeb Croatia

Maite Gonzalbo

(ES)

5
28.02.2010 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland

Danilo Furlani

(CHE)

6
28.02.2010 CAC Rheinberg Germany

Hassi ASSENMACHER

(DE)

38
28.02.2010

Special Show

Dobermann Club Show

Sankt Petersburg Russia

Valery BELYAKOV

(RUS)

38
28.02.2010 CACIB Gent Belgia Joseph van HUMMELEN (B) 7
28.02.2010 CLUB Moskwa Russia Günter Ehrenreich (A) 69
28.02.2010 REGIONAL Saint-Maximin France Angelique HEYNARD-FEDELI 45



DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

ENTRIES


JANUARY


10.01.2010 CACIB Hoogstraten Belgia

Dirk

STUIT

8
10.01.2010 CACIB Paris France

Lynn GLASS

(Szkocja)

21
16.01.2010 CACIB Lubljiana Slovenia Fernando Madera Rodrigues (Portugalia) 20
17.01.2010 CACIB Tromostovje Slovenia

Olga Sinko KUPRIYANOVA

(SLO)

18
17.01.2010 CACIB Nürnberg Germany

Thomas Becht

(DE)

27
17.01.2010 CACIB Porto Portugal

Alfredo Alessandri

(IT)

22
17.01.2010 CACIB Bordeaux France Jeanette Seltz-Halter (FR), Raymond Soulats 15
23.01.2010 CAC Moskwa Russia

Natalia OGANOVA

(RUS)

10
23.01.2010 CAC Głogów Poland

Rita Reyniers

(B)

15
24.01.2010 CACIB Trencin Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) 33
24.01.2010 CACIB Montpellier France Raymond SOULAT (FR) 10
30.10.2010 CACIB Mouscron Belgia Cristian Stefanescu (RO) 8
30.01.2010 CAC
"Vivat Ural"
Ekaterinburg Russia JW Ovsiannikova (RUS) 9
30.01.2010

CAC

"Cupana"

Kijów Ukraine Leif Ragnar Hjorth (NOR) 11
30-31.01.2010 XII Trofeo Piero Caliandro Venturina Italy

Florinda Coppo (I) - malesck & Brown;

Attilio POLIFRONE (I) - females black & brown

Pietrogino PEZZANO (I) - wszall youth

230
31.01.2010 CACIB Fredericia Denmark

Petru MUNTEAN

(RO)

7