TDC

IDC 2010

03-05.09.2010 - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

Judges:

Hans Wiblishauser (D); Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano (I); Karl P. Reisinger (A); MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčikova (SK); Norbert Daube (D); Redtenbacher Helmut (RSA)


results from the show were completed in co-operation with Sylwia Salmanowicz


 

BLACK MALES | BLACK FEMALES | BROWN MALES | BROWN FEMALES

 

Videos of IDC Finals

Videos of IDC Youth Finals

Videos of Champion Class Finals

Videos of Working Class Finals

Videos of Open Class Finals

Videos of Intermediate Class Finals


If you'd like to order DVD with all videos - Contact us


Photos of IDC Winners by Lucie Skopalova

 

Photos of IDC Winners by Anna

 

Regular gallery by Anna Part 1

 

(Hero di Casa Fox, Ulisse delle Querce Nere, Aletta By the Sea, Bull di Casa Giardino, Band, People, Horse performance, Havana dei Due Intenti, A'Condor v. Residenzschloss)

 

Regular gallery by Anna Part 2

 

(Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss, A'Condor v. Residenzschloss, Dobergaarden Forever Boy, Diva D'Oro di Perlanera, Pride of Russia Navarra, Firenze v. Karpatia, Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones, Obi Wan Kenobi DGV, Oksamit DGV, Zorica del Nasi, Zora Betelges, Zedor del Nasi, Kriegerhof Antheus, Angus di Prisconte, Kriegerhof Yves, Sant Kreal Uslada, Otrada for del Nasi DGV, Dobergaarden Forever Athos, Paradiz Ronado Amigo, Pride of Russia Moxito, Dante delle Querce Nere)

 

Regular gallery by Anna Part 3

 

(Diva D'Oro di Perlanera, Naemi v. Klingbach, Jean Dark Liqueur, Byron v. Gini House, Legrant Land Chester, Izrafel Bebetto Brave, Fruthy Free di Perlanera, Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore, Teraline Midgard, Maxim di Altobello, Kriegerhof Urban Legend, Bakira Lazodobi, Pride of Russia Kaspij, Elegant Line Ambassador, Vera di Casa Giardino, Tahi-Reme Ameeriah, Imax z Padoku)


Regular gallery by Anna Part 4

 

(Gem-Givveon Unison, Golan dei Nobili Nati, Pride of Russia Cassandra, Ramon Betelges (not Italia Tikrai Nauja) - gentleman with yellow jacket, Kublaikhan v. Nemesis, Kontessina Keks, Ansochristo's Caprice, A'Condor v. Residenzschloss, Tahi-Reme Diablo, Sant Kreal Zeus, Naemi v. Klingbach, Breeding competitions)

 

Regular gallery by Anna Part 5

 

(Do del Diamante Nero,  Diva D'Oro di Perlanera, Firenze v. Karpatia, Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss, Sant Kreal Chelentano, El Greco Nero brown baby, Beatrice il Conte del Forte, Sidney Best of Island, Alessa di Caresi, Finn del Nasi, Saas Best of Island, Adonis v. Freyer Tal, Could You Be Loved Coco, Fanta Betelges, Shogun v. Noblesshof, Wero di Altobello, Wizard de Grande Vinko, Fiona Fantasy Piligirmas, Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka, Mystiq Sunyday's, Pride of Russia Revolution, Eureka del Nasi, Nevio v. Nemesis, Claithon di Casa Margot, Aletta by The Sea, Havana dei Due Intenti, Dante delle Querce Nere, Ale Alamos del Citone, Ramon Betelges, Tahi-Reme Diablo, Sant Kreal Zeus)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part I

(Ale Alamos del Citone, Andres Crockett del Citone, Golan dei Nobili Nati, Imax z Padoku, Iz Valkiri Baron Beginkem, Livadya de Grande Vinko, Maxim di Altobello, Pride of Russia Cassandra, Pride of Russia Kaspij, Ramon Betelges, Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss, S'lichobor Ermak, Sant Kreal Solnze, Sant Kreal Zeus, Smart Wood Hills Dayhatsu, Smart Wood Hills Maserati, Tahi-Reme Ameeriah, Teraline Midgard, Vera di Casa Giardino)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part II

(Trophies, Podium photos, Breeding competitions)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part III

(Trophies, Podium photos, Dante delle Querce Nere, Dobergaarden Forever Athos, Fruthy Free di Perlanera, Impressive Imagery de Grande Vinko, Izrafel Bebetto Brave, Jean Dark King Liqueur, Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore, Lagarta DGV, Legrand Land Flox, Otrada for del Nasi DGV, Sant Kreal Uslada, Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa, Zedor del Nasi)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part IV

(Band, horse performance, Ansochristo's Caprice, Cayenne Black Iron Warrior, Fanta Unreachables, Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva, Grand Molis Armani, Hero di Casa Fox, Irinland Zarina Amber Ale, Naemi v. Klingbach, Nibbio del Diamante Nero, Pride of Russia Ferro, Pride of Russia Moxito, Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss, S'lichobor Ermak, Sant Kreal Zeus, Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal, Vaydee Jungle Beat, Zvenislava Dar Felven)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part V

(Ale Alamos del Citone, Andres Crockett del Citone, Amlit Rilayns Olimp, Carmen Cara Ginga House, Chester v.d Topferstadt, Dante delle Querce Nere, Dobergaarden Forever Aicha, Fruthy Free di Perlanera, Tahi-Reme Dali, Teraline Indigo, Yacheero's Pando Pandero)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part VI

(Judges, Ahil v. Shwarz Kraft, Afletta by The Sea, Bull di Casa Giardino, Havana dei Due Intenti, Milano v. Nemesis, Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko, Okasmit de Grande Vinko, Sant Kreal Chelentano, Savon del Mediano, Tahi-Reme Ginger, Tahi-Reme Gitana, Tijana Daria di Altobello, Tom-Dober Orange)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part VII

(Show-place, Show introduction, People, Afletta by The Sea, Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal, Atina Ginga Hosue, Bart Simpson Night Fever, Beckers Mystique, Brando di Prisconte, Bull di Casa Giardino, Cherry di Perlanera, Don del Nasi, Enrico di Perlanera, Eureka del Nasi, Guardian Unreachables, Halle Berry Elite House, Highway to Hell Destiny Phoenix, Izrafel Forto Felix, Oksamit de Grande Vinko, Pride of Russia Red Devil, Wero di Altobello)

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part VIII

(People, Show-place, Ahil v. Shwarz Kraft, Alessa di Caresi, Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line, Podium photos, Dante delle Quece Nere, Diva D'oro di Perlanera, Do del Diamante Nero, Eluantien Eomer, Eureka del Nasi, Fanta Betelges, Firenze v. Karpatia, Icon od Dvou Lvu, Italo dei Due Intenti, Izrafel Floris Fortuna, Izrafel Forto Felix, Maia di Casa Fox, Modust Ost Isana, Mystic Sunyday's, Nibbio del Diamante Neor, Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka, Shogun v. Noblesshof, Tahi-Reme Igor)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 1

(Teraline Midgard, Kriegerhof Urban Legend, Hero di Casa Fox, Graphic Line Souvenir for DGV, Tira Vento Balantines, Tahi-Reme Dali, Dobergaarden Forever Athos, Dante delle Querce Nere, Tahi-Reme Igor, Stay in Style Heiko, Oksamit DGV, Obi Wan Kenobi DGV, Tahi-Reme Legolas, Pride of Russia Sidor, Pride of Russia Rasputin, Ercole)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 2

(Ale Alamos del Citone, Gem-Givveeon Unison, Golan dei Nobili Nati, Andres Crockett del Citone, Maxim di Altobello, Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss, Ulisse delle Querce Nere, Sant Kreal Zeus, S'lichobor Ermak, Idane di Altobello, Eureka del Nasi, Goldeneye v. Hunnoterra, Diva D'oro di Perlanera, Firenze v. Karpatia, Tom-Dober Orange, Otrada for del Nasi DGV)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 3

(Fruthy Free di Perlanera, Lagarta DGV, Tahi-Reme Priscilla, Juanita di Perlanera, Vera di Casa Giardino, Tahi-Reme Ameeriah, Angus di Prisconte, Zedor del Nasi, A'Condor v. Residenzschloss, Come As You Are Jade, Tahi-Reme Demi, Imax z Padoku, Clint, Sant Kreal Celentano)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 4

(Jean Dark King Liqueur, Legrant Land Chester Fox, Elegant Line Ambassador, Iz Valkiri Baron Bekingem, Pride of Russia Kaspji, Byron v. Gini House, Kublaikhan v. Nemesis, Ramon Betelges, Izrafel Abe Atentator, Tahi-Reme Diablo, Alessa di Caresi, Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka, Havana dei Due Intenti, Yola Yalanda Zaga od Telepa, Nastasia del Cesenate, Zorica del Nasi, Impressive Imagery de Grande Vinko, Naemi v. Klingbach, Tom-dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa, Jean Dark Kiss and Tell, Sant Kreal Solnze, Cayenna Black Iron Warrior, Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 5

(Pride of Russia Cassandra, Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral, Aranka Val di Taro, Livadya DGV, Baby Podium, Band, Judges, Trophies, Varia)

Photogallery by Bakondi Csaba 6

(Judges, photos of finalists - Podium)

Photogallery by David Lopez Aguirre

Photogallery by Lucie Skopalova

Photogallery by Aldman kennel

Photogallery by Olev Solovyov

Photogallery by Lyudmila Morozova 1

Photogallery by Lyudmila Morozova 2

Photogallery by kennel Yacheero's 1

Photogallery by kennel Yacheero's 1

Photogallery by kennel Yacheero's 2

Photogallery by kennel Yacheero's 3

Photogallery by Robin 1

Photogallery by Robin 2

Photogallery by Robin 3

Photogallery by Indonesian Dobermann Clu

Photogallery by Tamara

Photogallery by Natalia Romanova 1

Photogallery by Natalia Romanova 2

Photogallery by Gelo

Photogallery by Beata Kleinova

Photogallery by Nikki Redtenbacher 1

Photogallery by Nikki Redtenbacher 2

Photogallery by Lyvia Gonda

Photogallery by Olga

Photogallery by Anna Lopareva

Photogallery by Angelo Grisanti

Photogallery by Carlos Rocha 1

Photogallery by Carlos Rocha 2

Photogallery by Carlos Rocha 3

Photogallery by Florin Craciun 1

Photogallery by Florin Craciun 2

Photogallery by Florin Craciun 3

Photogallery by Aga 1

Photogallery by Aga 2

Photogallery by Aga 3

Photogallery by Aga 4

Photogallery by Aga 5

Photogallery by Aga 6

Photogallery by Aga 7

Photogallery by Aga 8

Photogallery by Aga 9

Photogallery by Aga 10

Photogallery by Aga 11

Photogallery by Aga 12

Photogallery by Aga 13

Photogallery by Aga 14

Photogallery by Aga 15

 

MAIN RESULTS

Black males IDC Sieger - ALE' ALAMOS del Citone

Brown males IDC Sieger - KUBLAIKHAN v. Nemesis

Black females IDC SNiegerin - VERA di Casa Giardino

Brown females IDC Siegerin - NAEMI v. Klingbach


BLACK MALES


Baby class (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2010 - WERO di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vp.2 - WIZARD of OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vp.3 - JUNO van't Genebos (Lomax Pacino del Fiorsilva - Eres van;t Genebos)

Vp.4 - SHOGUN v. Noblesshof (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

Vp. - ALFA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

Vp. - BOLERO v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - BURZAN Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever COUGHT FOX (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Vp. - HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox - Eva Herzigova v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Töpefrstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Vp. - Pride of Russia ZENIT (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Fike)

Vp. - TAJFUN di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

Vp. - TSAR de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotherapy)

Vp. - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vp. - JORAM JUPITER v. Steinhage Grad (Pathos delle Querce Nereo - Dama Steinhage Grad)


absent - Eria Pro PRADO (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

absent - PRINCE MATTEO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

absent - Teraline THOR (Teraline Midgard - Teraline Aurora)


Puppy class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2010 - NEVIO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Vp.3 - CLAITHON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vp.4 - HIGHWAY TO HELL Destiny Phoenix (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - DIDIER CAESAR del Bosco Delle Piane (Fedor del Nasi - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - ERCOLE (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Vp. - FARENTINO du Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot A Dream)

Vp. - HARRY POTTER dei Monte Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vp. - ITALO Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Vp. - Modus Ost MUZHIK (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Vp. - Pride of Russia RASPUTIN (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Vp. - Pride of Russia VIKTOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrara)

Vp. - Rellaps GOOGLE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Rellaps Belladonna)

Vp. - Remijagaure DIOR (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Remijagaure Alida Joline)

Vp. - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Vp. - ZIGER iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Padnero - S'Lichobor Esenia)

P. - Octavian's ASGARD ODIN (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

disq. - FREE BOY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)


absent - FARRO RON de Lacluse et Mijoux (Ron del Fiorsilva - Belal Virna del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - FUNKY NOODLES du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)

absent - Graphic Line NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)


Junior class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2010 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg.2 - ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg3. - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg.4 - AHIL v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vg. - ALFA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vg. - Black Adamant ATLAS (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Gloria Best of Sea)

VG. - BENTLEY s Mysa Hersones (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - BRANDO di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Fifi di Prisconte)

Vg. - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - CARLOS GERTS di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

Vg. - DAG-DALI v. Erdödhy (Csini Baba Alfonz - Dark Moon Ria)

Vg. - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Vg. - Elegant Line NIL (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Vg. - ENRICO di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Xavier - Ines di Perlanera)

Vg. - EVENDEUR de Lacluse et Mijoux (Pako Daker - Calysta de Lacluse et Mijoux)

Vg. - EYRTON del Palazzo di Stanta (Ivanhoe Iskandar di Altobello - Ceca Zadora del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - FIGHTER FOBOS di Altobello (Purgajs Porshe di Altobello - Brenda di Peco)

Vg. - Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Vg. - GUIDA BENHUR di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox - Elektra di Baia Nera)

Vg. - FANG FANDER LeLetton (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Smart Wood Hills Omega)

Vg. - LOTAR di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Brunella di Coldicania)

Vg. - MILANO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Estella v. Nemesis)

Vg. - Napalm Dob AUGUST (Pride of Russia Ferro - Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)

Vg. - Pride of Russia MARADONA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Vg. - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora di Altobello)

Vg. - SERGIO SIMON (Forrest Hellfire - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme HADES (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

G. - APOLON ARES v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)

G. - JACK Nuova Dolce Vita (Victor Vincent v.h. Wantis - Hera Nouva Dolce Vita)

G. - Modus Ost IGOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

G. - Semper Fidelis GALLARDO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

G. - Stay in Style HEIKO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Irria del Mediano)

G. - Tom-Dober PLAYBOY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta)


absent - BACARDY di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Prima di Altobello)

absent - BIG BOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

absent - BOY DIAMOND di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Girl di Altobello)

absent - DAMIAN GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Tschet Graf om Mon-Ja-Mes - Grafin Miel of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - DENNIS v. Nollyzor (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Bellona v. Nollyzor)

absent - DIMOR GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Tschet Graf om Mon-Ja-Mes - Grafin Miel of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - NEVEN Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Barbwire di Altobello)

absent - TEVEZ di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)


Intermediate class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.2 - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc.3 - Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

Exc.4 - Pride of Rusia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - ACHILLE del Diamante Nero (Mito del Diamante Nero - Delfi del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - FALCON Black Noise (Power del Mediano - Una Unita od Telepa)

Exc. - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - SANCO (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

Exc. - RUSSO di Modello (Jorden di Modello - Jamaha Jaris od Telepa)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg. - CASPER Chagal Home (Chagal Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

Vg. - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello(

Vg. - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

Vg. - NILLO VEGA di Altobello (Imperator Iran di Altobello - Zita di Altobello)

Vg. - OLLY OLIVER of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Vg. - Paradiz Ronado ARMSTRONG (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

Vg. - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoofery)

Vg. - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Vg. - CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)

absent - BILLY BALBOA v. Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianahanire del Rio Bianco)


Open class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof URBAN LEGEND (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc.4 - XANADU Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Exc. - HERO di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - XOX di Altobello (Peter Pan di Altobello - Dea Dolores di Altobello)

Vg. - AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg. - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Vg. - Graphic Line SOUVENIR FOR GRANDE VINKO (Pluto de Grande vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme DARIUS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg. - VASALLUS v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Cinzano - Quaria v. Hunnoterra)


Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2010 - ALE'ALAMOS del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone)

Exc.2 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Redrascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - Gem'Givveeon UNISON (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinland - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc.4 - USCO v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc. - Anlit Rilayns OLIMP (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrihja Kievskaya Rus)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)

Exc. - JASTIN Abba-Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba-Sonia)

Exc. - NEXEL di Campovalano (Kaiser del Nasi Gyois di Villa Conte)

Exc. - RUSSEL del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone - Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)

Exc. - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)


absent - DIABLO FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)


Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - ANDRES CROCKETT del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone)

Exc.2 - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - ULISSE delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.4 - CHESTER v.d. Töpferstadt (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gina v. Märkischen Land)

Exc. - GREAT de Gipeuca (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)

Exc. - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

Exc. - ITALO dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Undemai di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - Izrafel ATHOS PATHOS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

Exc. - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc. - TESIRIO PRIMO di Priscote (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Camilla di Prisconte)

Vg. - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)


absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

absent - LORD LITRO v. Silverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Celina v. Silverkrohn)


Veteran class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN WINNER 2010 - IDANE di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Nikita for Eternity)

Exc.2 - LATINO LORENCO v. Cobra (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco - Merlin v. Cobra)

Exc.3 - AMOR Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Elis Moravak)

Exc.4 - BARON du Domaine Winram (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)

Exc. - VALENTINO di Altobello (Casanova Altobello - Ela Esmeralda Savages)


absent - URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Indiana del Diamante Nero)



Honour class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.3 - S'Lichobor ERMAK (Nestor iz Zoosfery - S'Lichobor Vishnya)

Exc.4 - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)


absent - SHERIDAN de Grande Vinko (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Amadeya de Grande Vinko)



BROWN MALES


Baby class (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2010 - FINN del Nasi (Maxim di Altobello - Zelena del Nasi)

Vp.2 - SAAR Best of Island (Andres Crockett del Citone - Vera Cruz Best of Island)

Vp.3 - ADONIS vom Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma vom Finkenhein)

Vp.4 - XANDER-XALBADOR de Grande Vinko (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fleur D'Orange de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - CLINT (Power Playboy od Telepa - Charlote Sawages)

Vp. - Dura Lex Polonia ECCO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Vp. - Eria Pro PRESTIGIO (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

Vp. - ESKALIBUR di Casa Montenegro (Maxim di Altobello - Bocasa di Casa Montenegro)

Vp. - FEDOR ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Molis Armani - Vérone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vp. - FOREST des Yeux de la Revanche (Bacchus F'Hiram du Reflet des Songes - Appy Baby des Ceps Fleuris)

Vp. - Izrafel HERU HATCH (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Vp. - Nefarius NIKE (Vallam Valford del Nasi - Tahi-Réme Tatanilla)

P. - DON DRAGO Cuore Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Aurora vom Haus Liopiris)

P. - Tira Vento SMIRNOFF ICE (Carlos z Padoku - Tira Vento Mexicana)


absent - Nevskiy Tserber CESARE BORGIA (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)


Puppy class (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2010 - FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Réme KRONOS (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Réme Olivia)

Vp.3 - GUARDIAN Unreachables (Zedor del Nasi - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp.4 - Izrafel FORTO FELIX (Maxim di Altobello - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Vp. - Pride of Russia RED DEVIL (Teraline Midgard - Sergius Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

P .- BART SIMPSON Night Fever (Karnah the Best Line - Bellisima di Casa Montenegro)

P. - Semper Fidelis HUNOR (Semper Fidelis Duke - Semper Fidelis Amorette)



Youth class: (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2010 - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Vg.2 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Vg.3 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

Vg.4 - Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

Vg. - ADAMASON'S LOVE AFFAIRE Arrived by the Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Betelges Sienna del Nasi)

Vg. - ALEA by the Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Betelges Sienna del Nasi)

Vg. - BOLIVAR ROGER RITTER (T-Rex Thornwald Tex von Sharlatan - Nimfa Nereida)

Vg. - BUCKO Betelges (Pako Daker - Galilea Betelges)

Vg. - DJAMBO vom Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheyenne vom Welfengarten)

Vg. - Elegant Line LEONARDO (Carlos z Padoku - Elegant Line Alabama-Dzhenifer)

Vg. - ENZO vom Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Bikahegy Örzöje Fanny)

Vg. - FALL (Fedor del Nasi - Diby Lucky Rose)

Vg. - GIGHEN GINKO di Temaline (Bayron del Tibur - Granluna di Temaline)

Vg. - Livonijas BARON MIGUEL MONEIRO (Teraline Indigo - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Vg. - Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Vg. - SASHA di Modello (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Merilin Monroe di Modello)

Vg. - Stay in Style FHITH-FERRO (Teraline Indigo - Stay in Style Ayzela)

Vg. - STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastya Margaret)

Vg. - Torontos COOPER (Ramonburg's Chinji - Torontos Ria)

G. - EROS SOCRATE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)

G. - Lunascura HYDROTOXIN HESS (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

G. - Nerarius MANSON (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Réme Titanilla)

G. - PRESIDENT KING of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)


absent - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)

absent - EDO di Prisconte (Hertog Boris di Prisconte - Nass di Prisconte)

absent - OPAL z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)

absent - Pride of Russia TORNADO (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Eurodynamica iz Zoosfery)

absent - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)


Intermediate class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - ZEDOR del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof YVES (Diargos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Rosine)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof ANTHEUS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Dobechester Briolana)

Exc. - CRISTOFF Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

Exc. - Dobaira's DJ DIABLO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)

Exc. - Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)

Exc. - My-Laro's DIESEL QUATTRO (Fedor del Nasi - Stroll's Fortuna)

Exc. - Pride of Russi PARTIZAN (Pako Daker - Sergius Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Vg. - BOGDAN del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Raquel of Tanderberg)

Vg. - ZEFFIRO von Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden von Hunnoterra)



Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - Jean Dark KING LIQUEUR (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc.2 - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Märkischen Land - Focus Ishtar)

Exc.3 - Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti - Falia Flox Legrant)

Exc.4 - Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - MACO MACORONI Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

Exc. - Paradiz Ronado ZENIT (Quilliam Quassim del Citone - Sergius Aleksandrija Zaria Paradiz Ronado)

Exc. - ROBUSTO Sunyday's (Cund von Wolf Stamm - Baronessa Ginna of Famous Cubes)

Vg. - CHEROKEE Grand Chelendzher (S'Lichobor Ermak - Salomeya Straygezer)

Vg. - Csini Baba BENETTON (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Csini Baba Theodora)

Vg. - Köd-Hegy BALTAZAR (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Réme Opium)

Vg. - LORD Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)

Vg. - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


absent - D'ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Vérone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

absent - ABIR di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

absent - Lunascura FLAME (Lanbo the Best Line - Tess Andora of Djarmati)

absent - NORBERT vom Klingbach (Brando vom Wilden Süden - Hexe vom Klingbach)


Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Izvalkirii BARON BEKINGEM (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc.3 - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)

Exc.4 - BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi)

Exc. - BORNEO-BRONKO van Anberi (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)

Exc. - ELUANTIEN EOMER (Fedor del Nasi - Aba Lucky Nasi)

Exc. - ITO Esporai (Come As You Are Godric - Gina Esporai)

Exc. - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Livonijas BARON LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DZESTER GOLD (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Réme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)


Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2010 - KUBLAIKHAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)

Exc.3 - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.4 - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc. - ARAGON von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Pebbles the Best Line)

Exc. - ARRAS PITON di Arsomar (Caesar Titus Red deli Arco Azzurro - Olimpia Nike die Altobello)

Exc. - BANDIT di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Exc. - CORLEONE du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

Exc. - ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Damage Ginga House)

Exc. - Grand Molis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc. - Jean Dark GRABAZZI (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc. - Jean Dark KANON (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc. - SENSEI di Campovalano (Riverathor di Campovalano - Hisetred della Fortezza Vecchia)

Exc. - VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)


absent - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)


Veteran class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN WINNER 2010 - Tahi-Reme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati - Tahi-Reme Ibiza)

Vg.2 - LANBO the Best Line (Jambo the Best Line - Irma the Best Line)


Honour class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1 - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc.2 - MITTO del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2010 - FANTA Betelges (Ale Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Vp.2 - Could You Be Loved COCO (Hero di Casa Fox - Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

Vp.3 - PANDORA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Vp.4 - VALDORA-VALOUR de Grande Vinko (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Celebrita de Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - AKIRA vom Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma vom Finkenhein)

Vp. - Ak-Yar ESTRADE (Teraline Midgard - Ak-Yar Raymonda)

Vp. - BONITA von Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line - Armani von Hohenzollern)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever CAYA CARISMA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Vp. - EMILY (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Vp. - Gem'Givveeon ALEXA FOR SAGRAMOS (Grand Molis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Vp. - Gem'Givveeon ANGEL (Grand Molis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Vp. - Grosholm NAJA (Yankee vom Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

Vp. - KELLY GRACE od Dvou Lvu (Chester von der Töpferstadt - Gabby od Dvou Lvu)

Vp. - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester von der Töpferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Vp. - TILA di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

Vp. - WIN-WIN de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinco iz Doliny Dalmenov)

P. - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

P. - Don Kagjust GLAMUR (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Don Kagjust Lavanda)

P. - FAZARAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

P. - FIDJI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Molis Armani - Vérone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

P. - TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotherapy)


absent - Eria Pro PRESTIGIO (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)


Puppy class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2010 - EUREKA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Vp.3 - MYSTIC SUNYDAY'S (Chellini s Mysa Heronse - Cira v. Wolf Stamm)

Vp.4 - Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Vp. - ABY ARIELLE Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vp. - A'Donikons ILLERTA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)

Vp. - ALPHA QUEEN Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vp. - ATHAI MELACRINIS (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)

Vp. - AURELA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)

Vp. - Csini baba DESIRE (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)

Vp. - DESIER El Greco Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Sasha di Campovalano)

Vp. - DINICO VELVET del Conte Drago (Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinico)

Vp. - Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

Vp. - FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)

Vp. - GOLDENEYE v. Hunnoterra (Verenne di Casa Giardino - Elegance Ebony v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - HERMONA HERMIONE dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vp. - IDA CORR Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Vp. - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Vp. - JADIRA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Vp. - Modus Ost MATRESHKA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Vp. - NOVALIS v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

Vp. - Octavian's ARLETT AKARELL (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Vp. - Octavian's ATLACAMANI ALLEMANIA (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Vp. - Pride of Russia SAPFIRA (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - SANDRA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

Vp. - Russkaja Mechta MRA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

P. - FORUM FEELING of Devil Inside (Italo dei Due Intenti - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

P. - GAZZA v. Havelland (Iram Les Deux Peupliers - Belize v. Havelland)

P. - GOTHIC v. Havelland (Iram Les Deux Peupliers - Belize v. Havelland)

P. - NOURBESE v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

P. - PUMA Best of Island (Raul Best of Island - Kia-Kastra Best of Island)

P. - Smart Wood Hills METALLIKA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

P. - VINNY FOR JAHRESTAL Night Forever (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Baronesa di Casa Montenegro)


absent - MAYA Sunyday's (Chelini s Mysa Hersones - Cira v. Wolf Stam)

absent - Octavian's ANDRASTA IRISH BEAUTY (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

absent - Pride of Russia VICTORY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrara)

absent - Santa Julf RUSSIAN QUEEN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)


Junior class (Norbert Daube):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2010 - DIVA D'ORO di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Vg.2 - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Vg.4 - ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - Ansochristo's EASY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Vg. - Ansochristo's EYES ON ME (Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Vg. - BEA (Lomax Pacino del Fiorsilva - Reny of Tanderberg)

Vg. - BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

Vg. - CHERRY di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vg. - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - CRAZY CARLOTTA vom Residenzschloss (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma vom Residenzschloss)

Vg. - DANAE GRÄFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Gräfin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg. - DO del Diamante Nero (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Tamara delle Querce Nere)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever BETUNA (Ale Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

Vg. - DOBRA (Ale Alamos del Citone - Nice Campagnanensis)

Vg. - Elegant Line NERA (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Vg. - Elegant Line NITRA (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Vg. - ENDLESS MAGIC von Gini House (Byron von Gini House - Eria Pro Persona Grata)

Vg. - FAHRAH DIVA della Piancarda (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Petra Darafal)

Vg. - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombne (King del Bosco delle Piane - Blade Tasha delle Tedeli Ombne)

Vg. - Gaindyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vg. - Grand Molis BENITA (Modus Ost Russian Red - Russkaya Ruletka Orengo Rival's)

Vg. - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)

Vg. - INDIAN BLACK GIRL dle Bosco delle Piane (Ale Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - LADY KEIRA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Aritaur Hermione)

Vg. - Leletton FELICHITA KATE (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Smart Wood Hills Omega)

Vg. - Livonijas BARONESA MARVEL MONTSERRAT (Teraline Indigo - Livonijas Baronesa Infinity Fly)

Vg. - LOSTRIS di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Brunella di Coldicania)

Vg. - MAIA di Casa Fox (Chivago vom Wilden Süden - Gilly Flower di Casa Fox)

Vg. - Modus Ost ISANA (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Vg. - Modus Ost IWANA (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Vg. - NEBESNA NITRA Savsan (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Decora Destiny Piligrimas)

Vg. - NANTE dell'Arco Azzurro (Ale Alamos del Citone - Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vg. - NEVENA Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Barbwire di Altobello)

Vg. - NICOLE dell'Arco Azzurro (Ale Alamos del Citone - Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vg. - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Vg. - QUIRINA de Grande Vinko (Retro del Mediano - Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHEESGARA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Vg. - Sant Kreal YURMALA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

Vg. - SOEE EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Vg. - Stay in Style GEA-GOSETTE (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Stay in Style Airria)

Vg. - Stay in Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Irria del Mediano)

Vg. - Tahi-Réme HAYA (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)

Vg. - Tahi-Réme HENNA (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)

Vg. - Tahi-Réme GINGER (Ale Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Réme Roxana)

Vg. - Tahi-Réme GITANA (Ale Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Réme Roxana)

Vg. - Tahi-Réme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giniti)

Vg. - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vg. - Tom-Dober ORANGE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Irina)

Vg. - UNITA von Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly von Morosso)

G. - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)


absent - DEJANNA v. Nollyzor (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Bellona v. Nollyzor)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever BLACK PEARL (Ale Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

absent - EDRA von Gruosi (Ken-Ti's Bongo - Dark Hill Belona Iza)

absent - ELIE du Fief de Kallistos (Jeronimo von Nemesis - Ulicéa-Jane de Furioso)

absent - Lunascura HOPE DE FURIOSO (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

absent - PARIS King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

absent - SAMIRA SALINA (Forrest Hellfire - Lady vom Märkischen Land)

absent - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery


Intermediate class (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Exc.1 - OTRADA FOR DEL NASI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.4 - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - BYLUNA GRÄFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc. - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - Elegant Line MISS MONIKA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Nemesida iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

Exc. - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Réme Ruthy)

Exc. - Focus REGGAE RUCEY (Pako Daker - Focus Neverending Story)

Exc. - ORA ORCHIDEA of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Exc. - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MARUSJA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Exc. - TARA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Exc. - XENIA FOR BETELGES del Nasi (Ramon Betelges - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc. - Yacheero's RAMONA RHAPSODY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Yacheero's Jade Jamaha)

Vg. - FANTA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vg. - FENDI CRYSTAL di Baia Nera (Don Diego vom Harten Kern - Berenike)

Vg. - OPAL ONE of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)


absent - A'Donikons EUROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)

absent - TI AMO di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)


Open class (Helmut Redtenbacher):

Exc.1 - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc.3 - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - AME'LIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Guliana Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc. - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyrzew del Citone - Evanesch D'Islamorada)

Exc. - ANITA AFRA Libertinero (Zakyrzew del Citone - Evanesch D'Islamorada)

Exc. - Eria Pro MOON FLOWER (Eria Pro di Caprio - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

Exc. - FOR KAI von Wolf Stamm (Livonijas Baron Kaiser Kai - Cora von Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - Imidz BELLA BALLADA Dalores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Exc. - JANTARNAJA LEDI Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)

Exc. - Kreizi ZAMBIA ZARA (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelli Fortada)

Exc. - Modus Ost UZUME UZURI (Elan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - PRINCESS PARADISE vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc. - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Exc. - SHANDY SHANTAL de Rizzi (Fedor del Nasi - Nice & Easy de Rizzi)

Exc. - Tahi-Réme DEMI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Réme Giniti)

Exc. - UNA UNITA od Telepa (Gabon Royal Bell - Pretty Paola od Telepa)

Vg. - ARIZONA El Greco (Javier Nais of Ginga House - Gorse Savana)

Vg. - EVE Elite House (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

Vg. - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)

Vg. - KAYLA Hellfire (Zakyrzew del Citone - Ferrari Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Réme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Remijaguare ALIDA JOLINE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Airz Esmir Esmeralda)

Vg. - TEQUILA of Blackmagic Land (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Hera of Blackmagic Land)

Vg. - VINKA ELISIR di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)


absent - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Vérone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

absent - V'ISABELL of Hoffmann House (Bellini von Nemesis - Tess of Hoffmann House)


Working class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2010 - VERA di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.3 - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

Exc.4 - ELETTA dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - A'SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)

Exc. - ARIANNE Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Tia Miratio)

Exc. - ASHANTI von Malaika Wa Vita (Grant di Villa Conte - Malaika von Trokadero)

Exc. - BRENDA (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - HIBA van't Genebos (Grant di Villa Conte - Eres van't Genebos)

Exc. - Inborn FOTUNA GILERA (Sant Kreal Dedal - Knyaginya Kievskaya iz Gratsiano)

Exc. - Izvalkirii BABBETTA BELLA (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc. - Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)

Exc. - Mezzrow's PUMA (Leo vom Märkischen Land - Mezzrow's Gillian)

Exc. - MISHEL de Bella Y Feliz Estrella (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Grandiosa de Bella Y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - Tahi-Réme XABRINA (Quilliam Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Réme Giniti)

Exc. - Teraline MONTERA (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Vg. - EURYDIKE EUROPA Hellfire (Casa di Oro Gregory - Imidz Gwendolyne Great)

Vg. - ZARITA Miatio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)


absent - AME'LIE GRÄFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter vom Harten Kern - Gräfin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - Izrafel ANGELINA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absent - Modus Ost REGINA RHEA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)



Champion class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2 - Ansochristo CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarinqua

Exc.3 - Tamlands DEA FRANCESCA (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)

Exc.4 - ZVENISLAVA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)

Exc. - CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Exc. - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - Koppod'Oro SENIORITA SIRILLA (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Heidelberg Yardi)

Exc. - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc. - MIRABELLA Betelges (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Anastasia Anja Betelges)

Exc. - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - NIKITA vom Noblesshof (Terror Lewan von Jahrestal - Kylie vom Noblesshof)

Exc. - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc. - PETRA-PERLA vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc. - Rossijskiy Kolorit TSAR'A BELLA (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Rossijskiy Kolorit Karmela Cordelia)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos dell Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc. - Tahi-Réme OLIVIA (Tahi-Réme Churchill - Tahi-Réme Opium)

Exc. - TIGRIS LEWAN von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)

Exc. - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)


absent - FIENE Hellfire (Imidz Diones Valjur Land - Sally the Best Line)

absent - Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi - Barselona iz Doma Domeni)



Veteran class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN WINNER 2010 - Come As You Are JADE (Ardens Gauguin - Come As You Are Alabama)

Exc.2 - Elsan Haus AISHA-ARISHA (S'Lichobor Fantom - Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou)

Exc.3 - Gaindyke MARTINI (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Gaindyke Molly Malone)


Honour class (Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - ATHENA Best Cerber (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Cora Carmen Morgantina)

Exc.2 - Graphic Line FEMIDA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Bibiana)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2010 - BEATRIX il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Vp.2 - ENERGYVONDAVID El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Olivia Ribeiragomez del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp.3 - SIDNEY Best of Island (Andres Crockett del Citone - Vera Cruz Best of Island)

Vp.4 - ALESSA di Caresi (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)

Vp. - PRADA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

P. - FINA FORTUNA del Nasi (Maxim di Altobello - Zelena del Nasi)

P. - GET TO THE POINT BEAUTY for Sagramos (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

P. - MEYADA BAYETE Campagnanensis (Bayron Campagnanensis - Quemada Campagnanensis)

P. - Nevskiy Tserber CHARBASH QUEEN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)

P. - Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)


Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2010 - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Vp.2 - FIONA FANTASY Piligrimas (S'Lichobor Ermak - Livonijas Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Vp.3 - Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Vp.4 - Destiny's Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - ANNA ALEGRA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vp. - ATINA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vp. - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)

Vp. - FIRST BABY des Yeaux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris von Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)

Vp. - Grand Molis DIANA (Grand Molis Armani - Ruta Oregon Rival's)

Vp. - JUKKY Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Blakc Iron Warrior)

Vp. - Leletton GALAXY GRACE (Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores - Irma Katrin Berg)

Vp. - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA (Teraline Midgard - Sergius Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Vp. - QUE-SERA King of Darkness (Ale Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - Rellaps HAWAII (Fedor del Nasi - Rellaps Abygail)

Vp. - RIA Best of Island (Nex di Campovalano - Rea Best of Island)

P. - ADA (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)

P. - FIRENZE Du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot A Dream)

P. - HABANA-HABANERA van Anberi (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Birma-Bell van Anberi)

P. - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

P. - Leletton GLAFIRA (Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores - Irma Katrin Berg)

P. - PRINCESS-COCO Best of Island (Raul Best of Island - Kia-Kastra Best of Island)

P. - Tahi-Réme LORELAI (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Réme Quinie)

disq - RIVA Best of Island (Nex di Campovalano - Rea Best of Island)


Junior class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2010 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Redrascal del Fiorsilva - Ofelia dei Due Intenti)

Vg.2 - Nevskiy Tserber HANNAH MONTANA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)

Vg.3 - BELEN di Casa Giardino (Redrascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Vg.4 - ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Vg. - SHAMAYA del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Vg. - ATLANTIS ATLETIKA s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg. - CRYSTAL di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi - Glamour di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - DEMETHER Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Vg. - EMILY della Sciara (Ron del Fiorsilva - Zelda della Sciara)

Vg. - Focus Super Trump (Mito del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)

Vg. - Gem'Givveeon ZLATA (Fedor del Nasi - Gem'Givveeon Queen of the Rings)

Vg. - GRENELLE di Temaline (Bayron del Tibur - Granuna di Temaline)

Vg. - Modus Ost ISABELL (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Vg. - Nefarius MANDI (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Réme Titanilla)

Vg. - PARADISE KING of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Vg. - ROYAL TOSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Orange de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - STELLA vom Klingbach (Hillo von Nemesis - Ischta vom Klingbach)

Vg. - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Vg. - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alica)

VG. - Nefarius MAYLI FOR SAGRAMOS (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Réme Titanilla)

VG. - HENESSY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)

G. - ESTHA vom Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Bikahegy Örzöje Fanny)

G. - LORA Val di Taro (Ramonburg's Chinji - Aranka Val di Taro)

G. - YOLA YOLANDA ZAGA od Telepa (Power del Mediano - Tiny Troubless od Telepa)


absent - GRANDE DORIA di Temaline (Bayron del Tibur - Granuna di Temaline)


Intermediate class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.2 - DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc. - ARUBA von Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Réme Priscilla)

Exc. - Csini Baba BERENIKE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Csini Baba Theodora)

Exc. - DONOSTIA du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)

Exc. - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wildcherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Elizar JANDA (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Ratina Z)

Exc. - ENJOY YOUR LIFE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris von Jahrestal - Pourqoui Pas von Jahrestal)

Exc. - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Black Magic Land)

Exc. - PINACOLADA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Vg. - DJUSHKA du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)


Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2010 - NAEMI v. Klingbach (Brando v. Wilden Süden - Hexe v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Anberi)

Exc.3 - SABBA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.4 - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Betelges SAVANJA (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Exc. - Betelges SIENNA (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Exc. - IBLER Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell - Ritta Best of Island)

Exc. - KLARA Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva - Rea Best of Island)

Exc. - Rossijskiy Kolorit CHARMING LADY (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Pepe Pompidu Piligrimas)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ELISHA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenievieva)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PRINCESSA RUSKA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)

Exc. - Tahi-Réme YASMINE (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Réme Lottie)

Exc. - YOUR MAJESTY vom Residenzschloss (Rondovaldez vom Residenzschloss - Isaboe vom Residenzschloss)


absent - Come As You Are AYA ADAYA (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Freia)

absent - Gem'Givveeon VENUS (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Nicole)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINKA (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dynamica iz Zoosfery)


Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

Exc.2 - HOLLY di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)

Exc.4 - BAKIRA Lazodobi (Come As You Are Godric - Gina Esporai)

Exc. - ARMANI von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Pebbles the Best Line)

Exc. - ARWEN (Icarus di Altobello - Dafne van't Liethohof)

Exc. - DOLCE of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Irinland Farah Fabia)

Exc. - E'FEDIA de Lacluse et Mijoux (Fedor del Nasi - Bella-Virna del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - GYSELE GRACE (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tiffanytula di Coldicania)

Exc. - Izvalkirii GOGEMA BORN (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc. - Jean Dark KISS AND TELL (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc. - Livonijas BARONESSA LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DAKOTA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Vg. - KARTAGINA KERIS Tromelin (Tahi-Réme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)


absent - GLEDIS-GRATSIYA van Anberi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)


Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Milena Mon Amore)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.3 - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc.4 - CAYENNA Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi - Gama Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sancho Pety Gottez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc. - Irinland ZARIN AMBER ALE (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Irinland Ealana Eastrice)

Exc. - MARTELLA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Jerva)

Exc. - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc. - SHEEKA de'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de Andreoli)

Exc. - Tahi-Réme BABINE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Réme Giovanna)


Veteran class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN WINNER 2010 - LVADIYA de Grande Vinko (Danko di Campovalano - Ak-Yar Andromeda)

Exc.2 - ARANKA Val di Taro (Ardens Gauguin - Camea del Mediano)

Exc.3 - PALOMA PICASSO iz doma Domeni (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Mirakel v. d. Rauberhohle)

Exc.4 - ARIELLA DEA D'Ovilava (Ero Aljoko di Matario - Marina Blu del Citone)

Exc. - Koppod'Oro GERALDINA GOLD (Rossijskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - Koppod'Oro Arabeska Areya)


absent - Sant Kreal RUBINOVAYA ROZA (Matador von der Räuberhöhle - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)


Honour class (Karl P. Reisinger):

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

Exc.2 - Jean Dark GOSSIP (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)



PAIR


1 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS + Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Hanne Lundahl)

2 - ARAGON von Hohenzollern + ARMANI von Hohenzollern (Meike Schönborn)

3 - Kriegerhof ... + Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Kristiina Aaltonen)

4 - AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mon-Le-Mon + AMELIE GRÄFIN of Ja-Mon-Le-Mon (Tóth Sandor)




BREEDER'S GROUP


1 - DI PERLANERA

2 - JEAN DARK

3 - KRIEGERHOF

4 - DE GRANDE VINKO

DEL DIAMANTE NERO

DI ALTOBELLO



PROGENY GROUP


1 -
BANDIT di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

absent - URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Idiana del Diamante Nero)