TDC

23.05.2010 - Club Show in France

23.05.2010 - Club Show in France

judge: Angelique Fedeli (F), Martin GSCHWINDL (F), Rudi KILLMAIER (D), Allan CHRISTENSEN (DK)

results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Gallery at French Dobermann Forum

 

Trophees

Judges

 

Black Baby males


1er TP Italo Elite House
(Zordan Zewi Del Citone x Ciara Elite House)
Prod: M. Salmanowicz - Prop: Mme Feeny

2ème TP Destiny Phoenix Higway to Hell
(Mitto Del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Prod: Mlle Chivu Eva - Prop: M. Hamel

3ème TP Famous of Devil Inside
(Italo Dei Due Intenti x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mlle Drinnhaussen

4ème TP Free Boy des Yeux de la Revanche
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)
Prod : M. et Mme Herbin - Prop : M. Herbin Nicolas

TP Fitou du wot a Thriller
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : M. Hul Nicolas

TP Farentino du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos del Querce Nere x Keyalas Wot A Dream)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

TP Fahrenheit of Devil Inside
(Mitto Del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'sara Bella)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : M. Warembourg

TP Flash Gordon V. Gebrannten Walde
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x Bali V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : M. René-Corail Patrick

TP Eko du Reflet des Songes
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : M. Beugras

TP Fashion Victim des Yeux de la Revanche
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)
Prod : M. et Mme Herbin - Prop : M. Herbin Nicolas

TP Farro Ron de Lacluse et Mijoux
(Ron Del Fiorsilva x Bella Virna Del Palazzo Di Shanta)
Prod : Mme Provini - Prop : Mme Provini

TP Gladiator de Mediterranian
(Pride Of Russia Kaspij x teraline Impreza)
Prod : M. Bar - Prop : Mme Tits Anna


Brown Baby Males

1er TP Furyo Zeldor des San Marin
(Fedor Del Nasi x Martha Zelena Betelges)
Prod : M. Poulain – Prop : M. Brebion Dominique

2ème TP Fashion Farez des San Marin dit "Vito"
(Fedor Del Nasi x Martha Zelena Betelges)
Prod : M. Poulain - Prop : M. et Mme Pinna

P Farrari du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos del Querce Nere x Keyalas Du Wot a Thriller)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble


Black Baby Females

1er TP
BEST BABY E'Hatana-C'Senja du Reflet des Songes
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : Mlle Chauris

2ème TP Eva Bella of Sweet Black Dreams
(Burton Of Devil Inside x Blueberry-Ulyswan De la Villa De Channes)
Prod : Mlle Ligier - Prop : Mlle Ligier

3ème TP Farlig-flicka vom Gebrannten Walde
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x Bali vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosh - Prop : M. Blosh

4ème TP Eden C'Senja du Reflet des Songes
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : M. Covolo

TP Eva C'Senja du Reflet des songes
(Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde x C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : Mme Simon

TP Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

TP Fiastra du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos del Querce Nere x Keyalas Wot A Dream)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

TP Forum Feeling of Devil Inside
(Italo Dei Due Intenti x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mlle Passion



TP Fast Furious of Devil Inside
(Mitto Del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'sara Bella)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mme Hamel - Losq

TP Free Style Of Devil Inside
(Italo Dei Due Intenti x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq
TP Fame of Devil Inside
(Mitto Del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'sara Bella)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mme Labarre

TP F'Lakota of Devil Inside
(Italo dei due Intenti x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mlle Le Glaunec

TP Apple Art V. Jahrestal
(Mitto Del Nasi x Tigris Lewan von Jahresthal)
Prod : M. Purgaj - Prop : M. et Mme Hainneville


Brown Baby Females

1er TP Anarchia Ara V. Jahrestal
(Mitto Del Nasi x Tigris Lewan von Jahresthal)
Prod : M. Purgaj - Prop : M. Hamel & Haussaire

2ème TP First Baby des Yeux de la Revanche
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)
Prod : M. et Mme Herbin - Prop : M. Herbin Nicolas

3ème TP Fanta Stik du Wot a Thriller
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : M. Avannier

4ème TP Edel of Sweet Black Dreams
(Burton Of Devil Inside x Blueberry-Ulyswan De la Villa De Channes)
Prod : Mlle Ligier - Prop : Mme Fernandez - Bourguignon

TP Evora of Sweet Black Dreams
(Burton Of Devil Inside x Blueberry-Ulyswan De la Villa De Channes)
Prod : Mlle Ligier & M. Le Duff - Prop : Mlle Dos Santos

Abs. Firenze du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos del Querce Nere x Keyalas Wot A Dream)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble


Black Puppy Males

1er TP Elko V. Jagerhohle
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Angy-Lou V. Heckendorf)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger - Prop : M. Abriat

2ème TP Enzo Ferrari Du Parc Des Marais d'Opale
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Carla T'Chanel Du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Prod : M. et Mme Brebion - Prop : M. Wagnair

3ème TP Enzo Springuel des San Marin
(Pako Daker x Baika Megane Des San Marin)
Prod : M. Poulain - Prop : M. Valigny

4ème TP Sant Kreal Sher Khan
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Prod : Mme Krugiova - Prop : Mme Clery

TP Escro Royal V. Jagerhohle
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Angy-Lou V. Heckendorf)
Prod: Mme Rotzinger - Prop : M. Rotzinger

Abs. Kosmo de Sencia
(Hugo de Sencia x Eria Pro Unica For Sencia)
Prod : M. Jose Luis Guterrez Calderon - Prop : M. Prats & De La Pascua


Brown Puppy Males

1er TP Eros Chinji Du Parc Des Marais d’Opale
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Carla T'Chanel Du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Prod: Mme Brebion - Prop: M. Gery

2ème TP Esko V. Jagerhohle
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Angy-Lou V. Heckendorf)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger -Prop : M. Lardy


Black Puppy Females

1er TP Elie Du Fief des Kallistos
(Jeronimo V. Nemesis x Ulicea Jane De Furioso)
Prod : Mme Barca - Prop : M. Bernacchi

2ème TP Kasmir de Sencia
(Hugo de Sencia x Eria Pro Unica For Sencia)
Prod : M. Jose  - Luis Gutierrez Calderon - Prop : M. Jose Luis Gutierrez Calderon

3ème TP Electra du Castel Faygora
(Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Cellia du Castel Faygora)
Prod : Mme Skrypczak - Prop : Mme Skrypczak

4ème TP Epona of Devil Inside
(Vulcain Of Devil Inside x Bellissima-V'Hummanaq du Reflet des Songes
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Bersat Patrick

TP Ken Ti's Issam
(Pako Daker x Ken Ti's Bekka)
Prod : M. Van Den Meutter - Prop : Mlle Dorozala



Brown Puppy Females

1er TP
BEST PUPPY Eden’ji  Du Parc Des Marais d’Opale
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Carla T'Chanel Du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Prod : Mme Brebion - Prop : M. Lecoustre

2ème TP Elphy Etna des San Marin
(Pako Daker x Baika Megan Des San Marin)
Prod : M. Poulain - Prop : M. Jeannenet Laurent

Black Youth Males

1er Exc. Zion Betelges
(Pako Daker x Greta Betelges)
Prod : M. Maksimovic - Prop : Mme Chabarri

2ème Exc. Eagle-eddy vom Gebrannten Walde
(Barichello V. Gebrannten Walde x Bay-breeze vom Gebrannten Walde)
Prod: M. Blosch - Prop: M.blosh

3ème Exc. El Cid Du Wot a Thriller
(Pako Daker x Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

4ème TB Evendeur De Lacluse et Mijoux
(Pako Daker x Calysta De Lacluse et Mijoux)
Prod : Mme Provini - Prop : Mme Provini

TB Eutch Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Amor Amor Of Devil Inside)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq Prop : M. Boulanger

TB Eros Djazz Diana V. SteinigerWeg
(Jeronimo V. Nemesis x Ackita Urzana V. SteinigerWeg)
Prod : M. Bally - Prop : Mme Florentz


Brown Youth Males

1er Exc. El Diablo Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : M. Canevet

2ème TB eros socrate of devil inside
(Mitto Del Nasi x Trefa de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Mme Hamel – Losq - Prop : M. Soudy

3ème TB  Enzo de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(Questo Betelges x Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Prod : M. Cochet - Prop : Mme Mourand


Black Youh Females

1er Exc. Pride Of Russia Mercedes
(Fedor Del Nasi x Pride Of Russia Barraccuda Boomaje)
Prod : M. Gorbachev - Prop : Mme Auerbach

2ème Exc. Gaindyke Erika
(Ale alamos Del Citone x Gaindyke Martini)
Prod : Mme Glass & M. Hull - Prop : Mme Glass & M. Hull

3ème Exc. Eidy De Férignis
(Hilo V. Nemesis x Bérénice K'Alina de Férignis)
Prod : M. et Mme Gebus  - Prop : M. Godart

4ème Exc. Eliam Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(Questo Betelges x Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Prod : M. Cochet - Prop : M. Cochet

Exc. Endrix Legend Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq Prop : Mlle Hubler

Exc. Even de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(Questo Betelges x Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Prod : M. Cochet - Prop : Mmes Doussiet & Santucci

Exc. D'Mein Schatten V. Gebrannten Walde
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Venus V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : Mlle Poisson

Exc. Ermine De Férignis
(Hilo V. Nemesis x Bérénice K'Alina de Férignis)
Prod : M. et Mme Gebus - Prop : M. Charles

Exc. Eclipse Veram De La Villa Valiano
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain - Prop : M. Garand

TB Etna Sanela del Palazzo di Shanta
(Zordan Zewi Del Citone x Bomba Latina Del Palazzo di Shanta)
Prod : Mme Ruiz Patricia - Prop : M. Guzzo

Abs. Elonn of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Amor Amor Of Devil Inside)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Melle Viala

Abs. Excuse Me Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel -  Losq - Prop : Mlle Brookfield


Brown Youth Females

1er Exc.
Best Youth - Enjoy Your life Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq

2ème Exc. Elite des San Marin
(Cisko Nitro Of Devil Inside x Baika Megane Des San Marin)
Prod : M. Poulain - Prop : Mme Chang

3ème Exc. Ever A Joke Of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel – Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq

4ème TB Djuschka Du Wot a Thriller At Bilclarie
(Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Wood

Abs. Eckeen Veram De La Villa Valiano
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain - Prop : M. Tachain

Abs. El Kabbalah Achaiah Of Devil Inside
(Mitto Del Nasi x Trefa de Grande Vinko)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq -   Prop : Mme Brookfield


Black Intermediate Males

1er Exc.
A Pride of Russia Odin
(Boris Iz Doma Domeni x Sharon Iz Zoosfery)
Prod : M. Gorbatchev - Prop : Mme Milerman Valeria

2ème TB Pride Of Russia Oscar
(Boris Iz Doma Domeni x Sharon Iz Zoosfery)
Prod : M. Gorbachev - Prop : M. Senechal

3ème TB Eagle Des Gardiens De La Mer D'Airain
(Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Titane India De Furioso)
Prod : M. Agaesse et M. Barca - Prop : M. Agaesse et M. Barca

4ème TB Etto of Devil Inside
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Amor Amor Of Devil Inside)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq Prop : M. Collin Vincent


Brown Intermediate Males

1er Exc. A Dragan Oazis Nouvelle Generation
(Sergius Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul x Vega Rubis du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Prod : Me Rome - Prop : M. Charles

2ème Exc. Django-Gizmo Du Reflet Des Songes
(Gizmo Betelges x Bellissima-V'Hummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : Mme Grzebielucha


Black Intermediate Females

1er Exc.
A RCACS - Sant Kreal Prima Paola
(Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Sant Kreal Gegemonia)
Prod : Mme Krugiova Prop : Mme Skrzypczak Christina

2ème Exc.
A Daahony V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : M. Renaudin

3ème Exc.
A Elenya Du Wot a Thriller
(Pako Daker x Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

4ème Exc.
A Durga-Maa Du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris -           Prop : M. Serre

Exc. D'jazz V. Jagerhohle
(Gem'Givveeon Louis Dobermann x Velia Bella V. Jagerhohle)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger - Prop : Mlle Henry

Exc. D'Xenia V. Jagerhohle
(Hilo V. Nemesis x Angy-Lou V. Heckendorf)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger - Prop : M. Lethen et Mme Rotzinger

TB Durga T'Chanel Du Clos des Poulains Noirs
(Come As You Are Marsellus x T'Chanel Jessie du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Prod : M. et Mme Capblanc - Prop : Mme Marie



Brown Intermediate Females


1er Exc. D'Zelta Dinah V. Gebrannten Walde
(Bellino Boss V. Gebrannten Walde x Vodka V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : Mlle Josso Servane

2ème Exc. Donostia Du Wot a Thriller
(Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

Abs. Gem'Givveeon Venus
(Elsan Haus Aikido x Gem'Givveeon Nicole)
Prod : M. Grigorjeva - Prop : M. Castellanos

Abs. Dark Chocolate V. Jagerhohle
(Hilo V. Nemesis x Angy-Lou V. Heckendorf)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger - Prop : M. Boue


Black Open Males

1er Exc. A CAC Zeplin V.H. Wantij
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Zarina V.H. Wantij)
Prod : M. Van Gelder - Prop : Mme Gorrissen et Mme Thiefaine

2ème Exc.
A Wyrus Wayan V. Jahrestal
(Primus Patricius v. Jahresthal x Puma Von Play Boy)
Prod : M. Purgaj - Prop : M. Purgaj

3ème Exc.
A B ' Athos De Fassano
(Gizmo Betelges x Sheeva Shine De Fassano)
Prod : M. De Marchi -          Prop : Mme Net

4ème Exc.
A Coïba F'Hiram Du Reflet Des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : M. Morat

Exc. Brando Junior de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(Ugo Brando V. Jagerhohle x Themis de l'Ancien Presbytère)
Prod : Mme Bouwyn - Prop : Mme Doucet et Mlle Santucci

Exc. Ergos V. H. Wantishof
(Calvador V. H. Wantishof x Allie V. H. Wantishof)
Prod : M. Dekegel - Prop : Mme Gorrisssen et M. Rousseau

TB Diego Vito du Castel Faygora
(Victor Vito Del Rio Bianco x Sant Kreal Uriana Faygora)
Prod : Mme  Skrypczak - Prop : M. Pierrepont

TB Appache Skay Des Coeurs Tendres
(Skay Dallas De Lea Modena x Perle Noire De la Tavernière)
Prod : M. et Mme Lhonoré - Prop : Mlle Le Glaunec

B Amos du Manoir de Rouge Camp
(Uran Boy du Manoir de Rouge Camp x Angel V.T. Zomer Ven)
Prod : M. et Mme Wadoux - Prop : Mme Marie

Abs. Crougeur du Moulin à Vent
(Vilander Vaik V. Gebrannten Walde x Tinz V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod :  M. Gallard - Prop : Mlle Dorozala


Brown Open Males

1er Exc.
A Corleone Du Wot a Thriller
(Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Prod : M. Gamble - Prop : M. Gamble

2ème Exc.
A Beatles De Furioso
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Oney Bee De Furioso)
Prod : Mme Parin - Prop : Mme Picoux

3ème Exc. D'Zeus Fedone De La Villa Valiano
(Fedor Del Nasi x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain - Prop : Mme Machado

4ème Exc. Dunchan Du Fief des Kallistos
(Tahi Reme Diablo x Ulicea Jane De Furioso)
Prod : Mme Barca - Prop : Mmes Orset & Fernandez-Bourguignon

B Dallas Fedone De La Villa Valiano
(Fedor Del Nasi x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain Prop : M. Roy


Black Open Females

1er Exc. A Diaspora Fedone De La Villa Valiano
(Fedor Del Nasi x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain 6 Prop : M. Tachain

2ème Exc.
A Disko-V'Ummanaq Du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : M. Bonnet

3ème Exc.
A Cellia du Castel Faygora
(Iron Del Mediano x Ayra Ferro Du Castel Tolosane)
Prod : Mme Skrypczak - Prop : Mme Skrypczak et M. Nougue

4ème Exc.
A Cheyenne Der Rassengold
(Sacha V. Gorrissen's Rijsel x Ury-Ann Du Chemin de Vincy)
Prod : M. Etienne - Prop : M. Etienne

Exc. Dirty Dancing V. Gebrannten Walde
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Bay-Breeze v. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch -  Prop : M. Blosch

Exc. Gaindyke Finger Lickin
(Fedor Del Nasi x Martini Gaindyke)
Prod : M. Hull et Mme Glass - Prop : M. Hull et Mme Glass

Exc. Daphnée des Collines de Beauregard
(Tempo Rafaello De la Vallée de la Seine x Vicky-Priscilla De la Cour de L'Eau Vive)
Prod : Mme Bonnet -Prop : M. et Mme Rigollet

Exc. Alba V. Gebrannten Walde
(Vind Walker V. Gebrannten Walde x Urina Gina V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : M. et Mme Nadjar

Exc. Yalta Yanka V.H. Wantij
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Allie V. H. Wantishof)
Prod : M. Van - Gelder Prop : M. Etienne

TB Dune of Devil Inside
(Vulcain Of Devil Inside x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq Prop : Mlle Losq

TB Diana V. Engelthal
(Scott V. Engelthal x Varenne V. Engelthal)
Prod : M. et Mme Gruet - Prop : M. Bentzinger

TB Doris D'hiram Des Portes D'Armor
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Themis Des Portes D'Armor)
Prod : Mme Joyeux - Prop : Mme Joyeux


Brown Open Females

1er Exc. Crystal Du Wot a Thriller
(Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Prod : Mme Gamble - Prop : Mme Gamble

Black Working Males

1er Exc. RCACS Nibbio del Diamante Nero
(Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Luna Del Diamante Nero)
Prod : M. Santini - Prop : M. et Mme Soraci

2ème Exc. Usco vom Residenzschloss
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Catherine Halit Pasa)
Prod : M. Bremer - Prop : M. Konrad

3ème Exc. Titus Tarantula V. Jahrestal
(livonijas baron Hero Hieronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
Prod : M. Purgaj - Prop : M. Purgaj

4ème Exc. Diablo Fedone De La Villa Valiano
(Fedor Del Nasi x Verone-Taiswan De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Tachain - Prop : M. Le Duff et Mlle Ligier

Exc. Drago V. Gebrannten Walde
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x bay breeze v. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : M. Wolff Marcel Charles

TB Carmin Des Coeurs Tendres
(Bibeür Du Clos des Grognards x Üna Bella V. SteinigerWeg)
Prod :  M. et Mme Lhonoré - Prop : M. et Mme Windels


Brown Working Males

1er Exc. CACS Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Prod : M. Cochet - Prop : M. et Mme Bejottes

2ème Exc.
RCACS Pride Of Russia Kaspij
(Fedor Del Nasi x Euro Dinamika Iz Zoosfery)
Prod : M. Gorbachev Prop : M. kuliyev et Mme Kuliyeva

3ème Exc. Mitto Del Nasi
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Wallis Nikki Of Tanderberg)

Prod : M. Baranja - Prop : Mme Hamel



Black Working Females

1er Exc.
CACS Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'sara Bella
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Rossiiskiy Kordit Karmele)
Prod : M. Gerasimova - Prop : Mme Lorant

2ème Exc. Cassia Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Prod  : M. Cochet - Prop : Mme Bouwin

3ème Exc. Tigris Lewan von Jahresthal
(Livonijas Baron Hero Heronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahresthal)
Prod : M. Purgaj -Prop : M. Purgaj

4ème Exc. Chanel Bella V. Jagerhohle
(Tango Latino V. Heckendorf x Velia Bella V. Jagerhohle)
Prod : Mme Rotzinger - Prop : M. Rotzinger

Exc. Diamantina de la Ferriere Haut Clocher
(Prinz Paris V. Jahrestal x Ustone Texas de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Prod : M. et Mme Roulland - Prop : M. Casadebaig

Exc. Flora V. Harten Kern
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Grafin Draska Jimona Of Mon-James)
Prod : M. Rieger - Prop : M. Godart/Radix

Exc. Volfi V. Zirpen
(Pakmann V. Gebrannten Walde x O'Blackie V. Zirpen)
Prod : M. et Mme Blondel - Prop : M. Mourand

Abs Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : Mlle Leblond



Brown Working Females


1er Exc.
CAC E'Fedia De Lacluse et Mijoux
(Fedor Del Nasi x Bella Virna Del Palazzo Di Shanta)
Prod : Mme Provini - Prop : Mme Provini

2ème Exc.
RCAC Deka Chabada Of Devil Inside
(Vulcain Of Devil Inside x Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mme Hamel - Losq

3ème Exc. Dolce Of Devil Inside
(Vulcain Of Devil Inside x Irinland Farah Fabia)
Prod : Mlle Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq et M. Jeandaux



Black Champion Males

1er Exc.
A Vilander Vaik V. Gebrannten Walde
(Volvo Betelges x Prinzess Ivana V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : M. Blosch

2ème Exc.
A Italo Dei Due Intenti
(Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Undemai Di Villa Castelli)
Prod : M. Gianluca - Prop : Mme Savchenko

3ème Exc. Cisko Nitro Of Devil Inside
(Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Farah Fabia Irinland)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Losq - Prop : Mme Hamel


Brown Champion Males

1er Exc. Burton Of Devil Inside
(Dallas Royal Bell x Delfi Duna Come As You Are)
Prod : Mlle Losq - Prop : M. Suedois



Black Champion Females

1er Exc.
A - BOB - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp
(Mad Max Focus x Vahiné De Rouge Camp)
Prod : M. et Mme Wadoux - Prop : M. Wadoux

2ème Exc.
A C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Prod : Mlle Chauris - Prop : Mlle Chauris

3ème Exc.
A Celta Celsia of Devil Inside
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco  x Irinland Arizona Ambre)
Prod : Mme Losq - Prop : M. Haussaire

4ème Exc.
A Ulhane Of Devil Inside
(Uragan Iz Skazochnogo Sada x Delfi Duna Come As You Are)
Prod : Mlle Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq et M. Hamel

Abs. Amor Amor Of Devil Inside
(Octo Oldup V. Heckendorf x Delfi Duna Come As You Are)
Prod : Mlle Losq - Prop : M. et Mme Hamel

Abs. Calamity Delfi Of Devil Inside
(Dallas Royal Bell x Delfi Duna Come As You Are)
Prod : Mme Hamel - Prop : M. et Mme Hamel


Brown Veteran Male

1er Exc. Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala
(Tamerland Iz Slavnoi Stai x Rensdorff Amridge)
Prod : M. Shaposhnikov - Prop : Mme Gamble



Black Veteran Females

1er Exc. Smart Wood Hills Lady Leech
(Nestor Is Zoosfery x Raviol Is Zoosfery)
Prod : M. Yakovlev - Prop : Mlle et Mlle Lenglart / Heyndrickx

2ème Exc. Cool Charm V. Jahrestal
(Baron Nike V. Renewal x Viteza Fortobella)
Prod : M. Purgaj - Prop : M. Purgaj

3ème Exc. Renath Rushine V. Rauberstolz
(Kenath Kuschi V. Diaspora x Lusitania Lisboa V. Rauberstolz)
Prod : Mme Lewis - Prop : Mme Soudy



Black Veteran Females

1er Exc.
BEST VETERAN - Notilya Nael V. Bolcanstern
(Zered Zabul Del Littorio x Lewica Lwika V. Rauberstolz)
Prod : M. Villanueva et Mlle Roland - Prop : M. Bauget

2ème Exc. Swann De Rouge Sang
née le 09/03/2001 (Mickey De Vertemuse x Orlando De Rouge Sang)
Prod : Mme Nicolas-Warin - Prop : M. Gagne



Black Honnor Males

Exc.
A Barichello V. Gebrannten Walde
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Philea V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch – Prop : M. Blosch

Exc.
A Vinchico Graf Vivario V. SteinigerWeg
(Octo Oldup V. Heckendorf x Rava Tara V. Heckendorf)
Prod : M. Bally - Prop : M. Jegou

Exc. Varykelo V. Gebrannten Walde
(Volvo Betelges x Prinzess Ivana V. Gebrannten Walde)
Prod : M. Blosch - Prop : M. Blosch


Black Honnor Females

Exc. Blueberry-Ulyswan De la Villa De Channes
(Ulysse-Adamant De La Villa De Channes x Swany Pharos De La Villa De Channes)
Prod : M. Riot - Prop : Mlle Ligier



Brown Honnor Females

Exc. D'enfer Of Devil Inside
(Vulcain Of Devil Inside x Pourquoi Pas V. Jahrestal)
Prod : Mlle Losq - Prop : Mlle Losq