01.05.2012 - Serbian Winner Show - Markovac - Serbia

judge: Thord Bystrom, Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko

entries: 165

results by: Dobermann Planet


Photogallery byPhilip.com


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - TITO from Lipar Land

Vp.2 - AL CAPONE Rifelberg

Vp.3 - Kaiserkraft FELIX


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AIREN BARON Cleas Canis

Vp.2 - UTHOR of Kraft Hill

Vp.3 - EROS EDI Ginga House

Vp.4 - NIRBER Renewal


Youth class:

Exc.1, YOUNG CLUB WINNER, BEST YOUNG DOG - KING KONG del Nasi

Exc.2 - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo

Exc.3 - GERONIMO di Altobello

Exc.4 - GINOBELLO di Altobello


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ALESSANDRO PIKE di Altobello

Exc.2, res.CAC - EADY NEVSKI of Tanderberg

Exc.3 - ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello

Exc.4 - KASSASIAN ZEUS di Altobello


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - APACH di Altobello

Exc.2, res.CAC - EUFRAT di Casa Montenegro


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko

Exc.2, res.CAC - NANUK v. Noblesshof

Exc.3 - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB - MAXIM di Altobello


Championship class:

Exc.1 - MAXIM di Altobello

Exc.2 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko

Exc.3 - NANUK v. Noblesshof - BEST ATTAC ON CHAMPIONSHIP

Exc.4 - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - JACKAL RONY v. Wolf Stamm


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EFES ETO Ginga House

P. - ESPRESSO Ginga House


Youth class:

Exc.1, YOUNG CLUB WINNER - GUINESS v.Nollyzor

Exc.2 - JORK del Nasi

Exc.3 - Kaiserkraft DEMON


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GOLIATH of Louk Kep


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - RIO od Stevanovica



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BEYONCE di Altobello

Vp.2 - PRETTY GIRL Milano Home


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MEGAN Unreachables

Vp.2 - ATINA di Altobello

P. - NAT Renewal


Youth class:

Exc.1, YOUNG CLUB WINNER - WENDY v. Noblesshof

Exc.2 - JENIFER Betelges

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TYRA

Exc.4 - SAFIRA from Lipar Land


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - NIKITA Strong Team

Exc.2, res.CAC - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft

Exc.3 - DEEP DESIRE v. Schwarze Kraft

Exc.4 - JOANNA Unreachables


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - TI AMO di Altobello

Exc.2, res.CAC - BEAUTY Best of Berlin

Exc.3 - FREYA Betelges

Exc.4 - JADIRA Black Iron Warrior


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - NOVELLA v. Noblesshof

Exc.2, res.CAC - TESTAROSSA de Grande Vinko

Exc.3 - TAMI of Kraft Hill

Exc.4 - TARA di Altobello


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - NIKITA v. Noblesshof

Exc.2, res.CAC - PRINCESS PARIS di Altobello

Exc.3 - CELIE v. Schwarze Kraft


Championship class:

Exc.1 - NIKITA v. Noblesshof - BEST ATTACK ON CHAMPIONSHIP

Exc.2 - NOVELLA v. Noblesshof

Exc.3 - TESTAROSSA de Grande Vinko



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - JOY ROMA v. Wolf Stamm


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST JUNIOR - MALI di Altobello


Youth class:

Exc.1, YOUNG CLUB WINNER - KALINA Betelges

Exc.2 - XENIA v. Noblesshof

Exc.3 - Kaiserkraft DEZBA

Exc.4 - NIKI NOVA Tejat Posterior


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HANA del Nasi

Exc.2, res.CAC - LAURA od Stevanovica


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - JUKKY Black Iron Warrior

Exc.2, res.CAC - ATINA Ginga House


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DREAM del Nasi


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - DREAM GIRL di Altobello

Exc.2, res.CAC - Chaldonne CHECKPOINTCHARLI

Puppies

Puppies