14.07.2012 - Mono Dobermann Show - Ekaterinburg, Russia

judge: Anna Tits (RUS)

entries: 53

results & photos by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


PHOTOGALLERY


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY, BIS BABY - Askania MORRIS (Tristan Tungai - Askania Velvetta)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY - VICTOR TESORO de Duk (Santa Julf Grand Duk - Britanika Best Only Onvard)

P.2 - Grand Mollis LEVIS (Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

absent - Premium Plat KARO (Pride of Russia Sidor - Larsi Little Letual)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC - Ak-Yar YAHONT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)

Exc.2, JCC - Teraline FANTOM (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - ANIREM Best Friend (Sant Kreal Perfekt - Askania Golden Geyl)

Exc. - NORIDZH ZIGER (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgeana)

Exc. - Faruda Speranto ULRIH ULTIMUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills KELLHUS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE OF CLUB CHAMPION - Appel di Fortuna VOLF (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron NIKKOLO NERO (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)


Open class:

Exc. - Graphic Line NOT AFRAID (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Vg. - UNGUS-ULGER s Gostinogo Dvora (Sant Kreal Perfekt - Solnechnaya Santana s Gostinogo Dvora)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE, BIS BLACK, BEST IN SHOW - Svet Muroma SALERNO ESATTO (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)

Exc.2, CCC - Modus Ost LEOPOLD (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE of CLUB CHAMPION - ULDERIKO UNOLLI (Italo dei Due Intenti - Grandessa Georgeana)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdess)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - Blesk Leo JUSTINIAN (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Markiza Angelov)

Vp.2 - VIZARD Only Onvard (Santa Julf Grand Duk - Britanika Best Only Onvard)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE OF CLUB CHAMPION - OLARIS Optimus Baron (Sant Kreal Perfet - larsi Little Letual)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CLUB WINNER - Sergius-Aleksandrija FRAM (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija O'Adriana Prima)

Exc. - Aleksvel MADRID (Teraline Lord of the Ring - Zvezda Po Imeni Solnce)


Winner class:

Vg. - Korry-Korrado JONNY JONSON (Elegant Line Hi-Fi - Prima Primadonna San Veori)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

absent - Akai Mystery ATLANTA (Livonija Baron Niccolo Nero - Sergius-Aleksandrija Dogma)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - HEYVIN ANGEL Sharm i Razh (Modus Ost Leopold - Aleksvel Zvezda poImeni Solnce)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - S'Lichobor ELLADA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlend Red Star)

Exc.2, JCC - NADEL Del San-Donato (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgeana)

Exc. - OCHEY OCHAROVANJE so Stanicy Magnitnaya (Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Jagodka Chernichka so Stanicy Magnitnaya)

Exc. - Blesk Leo EVELINA (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Zeta Dzhons iz Galakuna)

Vg. - Art'Veal LIONESSA LINET (Ramires Ruby - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)

G. - Korry-Korrado MONIC MONTEKKHI (Massimo v. Nemesis - Korry-Korrado Carolina Carel)

OTVAGA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)

absent - OTRADA MOYA so Stanicy Magnitnaya (Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Jagodka Chernichka so Stanicy Magnitnaya)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE OF CLUB CHAMPION - Svet Muroma CHIAREZZA ZOKKA (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)

Exc., CCC - Akai Mystery CEIRA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Sergius-Aleksandrija Dogma)

Exc., CCC - Sant Kreal JAVIERA (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE OF CLUB CHAMPION - ASKANIA ZLATA for San-Donato (Ramires Ruby - Jemima-Jillian de Grande Vinko)

Exc., CC - Aleksvel MOSKVA (Teraline lord of The Ring - Aleksvel Zvezda po Imeni Solnce)

Exc., CC - MONA LIZA so Stanicy Magnitnaya (Sant Kreal Perfekt - Jaroslavna Knyazhna so Stanicy Magnitnaya)


Winner class:

Exc. - LAVANDA iz Gratsiano (Tahi-Reme Geret - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

Vg. - Akai Mystery CENTAVRA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Sergius-Aleksandrija Dogma)

Vg. - Sergius-Aleksandrija FINIFT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija O'Adrianna Prima)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CLUB WINNER - VELVET iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Exc., CC - Svet Muroma SCALEA ELETTEZZA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)

Vg. - DUNA iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Java)


Honour class:

Exc.1, CW - Sergius-Aleksandrija DOGMA (Imperator de Grande Vinko - Sergius-Aleksandrija Anastasia Tanirovna)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - PIKOVAJA DAMA (Bombastik v. Hanseaten - Grandessa)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - TALIA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

absent - HARISMA Ural Modus (Modus Ost Leopold - Aleksvel Zvezda po Imeni Solce)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia DARIA (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CLUB WINNER, BEST OF BREED BROWN - O'ARISTEL Divite Fir (Sant Kreal Perfekt - Larsi Little Letual)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CANDIDATE OF CLUB CHAMPION - Blesk Leo HURGADA (Ornaldo Laks Roy - Lider Ailend Lira Livadija)