judge: Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
entries: 28
results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, Elite House kennel
photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, Tira Vento Kennel
PHOTOGALLERY by Katarzyna Kusak
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House) - finished Polish Junior Champion
Exc.2 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.3 - UNNAS Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - Modus Ost MUZHIK (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc.2 - FALK FESTUS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - EYK v.d. Justinenburg (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Akima v.d. Justinenburg)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheye v. Welfengarten)
Exc.3 - JOKER Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
Exc.4 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)
Exc.3 - Modus Ost TALA TABEA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Sophia Santana)
Exc.4 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Exc. - TARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
absent - JOELLE Adoracja (Oscar z Padoku - Herba Adoracja)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - LUCIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Imidz Zarina Zoe Zanzi Mag)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal ELISA (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - SUSHI Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Exc.2 - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Exc.3 - JIA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
Exc.4 - Modus Ost MATRESHKA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - SUBARU v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.2 - HAVANA HOPE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Axa Miratio)
absent - Adamoci BURMECIA at Ruzuna (Irinland Zeus Zethos - Francessca di Altobello)