judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
entries: 22
results by: Katarzyna Plewka, Tira Vento kennel
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Livonija Baron SOLOMON WISE KING (Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart - Livonija Baronessa Marvel Montserat)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST MALE 5 - NANUK Tikrai Nauja (Xox di Altobello - Jantarnaja Ledi Tikrai Nauja)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 3 - Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del nasi - Irria del Mediano)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 4 - Legrant Land EROS (Grand Mollis Armani - Hasana Hester Legrants)
Exc.2 - Legrant Land ENRICO (Grand Mollis Armani - Hasana Hester Legrants)
Working class:
Vg.1 - JIVAGO Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 1, CACIB, BOS, BOB - Livonija Baron NARCISSUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.2, CQ, CAC, BEST MALE 2, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baron NIKE NAGANO (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.4 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Livonija Baronessa SANDORA STEFANIA (Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart - Livonija Baronessa Marvel Montserat)
Vp.2 - Livonija Baronessa SUNNY DAY (Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart - Livonija Baronessa Marvel Montserat)
Vp.3 - Imidz LADY EVELYN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE 4 - Livonija Baronessa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2, CAC, res.CACIB - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - Livonija Baronessa ORA BELLA (Icarus di Altobello - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc.3 - Stay in Style JADORE (Fedor del nasi - Irria del Mediano)
Exc.4 - MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)
absent - LeLetton HARLET HARRA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Irma Katrin Berg)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, CACIB, BOS - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
absent - Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)