judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
entries: 24
results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, Elite House kennel
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2012 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.3 - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, WINNER OF POLAND 2012 - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.2 - BAKAR BOY Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg.3 - NATAN Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Zoe Gabi Vigo)
absent - UNNAS Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ARAGON v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line) - finished Polish Champion
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Polish Junior Winner 2012, Best Junior - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - ELIZE Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Birma Tirana)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Vg.4 - PANDERIA PASYA Akagera (Elton Extra Moravak - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaya Krasavitsa)
absent - BONITA BESTA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
absent - TAFIRE z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - TARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc.2 - AMIRA ABLA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc.2 - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)
Exc.3 - Secret Dreams of Sirius ANGEL (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Gegemonia)
Vg.4 - JIA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)
absent - SUSHI Daker (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Working class:
absent - SUBARU v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, WINNER OF POLAND 2012, BOB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)