judge: Tamas Dohóczki (HU)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - MAMBO Unreachables (Tahi-Reme Max - Fanta Unreachables)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)
absent - AIREN BARON Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)
Youth class:
Exc.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)
Exc.2 - GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Vg.3 - SIOUX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Black Baby di Altobello)
Vg.4 - Steel Dragon NEMO (Steel Dragon Reno - Semper Fidelis Dakota)
absent - VEGAS v. Noblesshof (Argo v. Noblesshof - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, BOB - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2 - ENRICO di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Exc.3 - ANTOSARTE AVANTGARDE od Telepa (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)
absent - LAYTONN v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jericho v. Hunnoterra)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Steel Dragon RENO (Lassan di Satti - Kleo Lea di Satti v. Morosso)
Exc.2 - FALCO v. Dunav Stam (Tex v. Dunav Stam - Angelina Jolie v. Dunav Stam)
Exc.3 - EUFRAT di Casa Montenegro (Maxim di Altobello - Bocasa di Casa Montenegro)
Exc.4 - V'FIRAM VIRUS od Telepa (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin of Telepa)
Vg. - LANDO v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jericho v. Hunnoterra)
absent - SHERE KHAN v. Dunav Stam (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Fiesta v. Dunav Stam)
absent - ROY DOUGLAS v. Dunav Stam (Cavalio Casini v. Cobra - Angelina Jolie v. Dunav Stam)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)
absent - PURGAJ'S PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.2 - ZIG ZAG od Telepa (Power Playboy od Telepa - Klaudija Kardinale od Telepa)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - URAN di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantida di Altobello)
Exc.2 - GUINNESS v. Nollyzor
Exc.3 - Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready Akira)
Vg.4 - ROCK N'ROLL di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Dream Girl di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
absent - Izrafel IMPRESSIVE INKAL (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - Get Ready for BROWN BEAR (Maxim di Altobello - Andora)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - YALU YAKOV od Telepa (Power del Mediano - Tiny Troubles od Telepa)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - MARTA del Naissus (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anina del Naissus)
Vp.2 - BARONESA SHADOW of The Darkness
Vp.3 - ANGEL MAMBA (Dragon di Altobello - Tea di Altobello)
P.4 - MEGAN Unreachables (Tahi-Reme Max - Fanta Unreachables)
P. - BLACK BRITA v. Zaxhaus (Dragon di Altobello - Madona The Best Line)
absent - ATINA di Altobello (Apache di Altobello - Reina di Altobello)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - ALIDA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)
Vp.2 - DALY AYA Ginga House (Tahi-Reme Max - Qurina Quinta Ginga House)
Youth class:
Exc.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)
Exc.2 - ALEXIA v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)
Exc.3 - SAFIRA Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena Lipar Land)
Exc.4 - LENA LAILAH di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Vg. - ASTA-ALEGRA (Bulut Viva Plus - Goldy of Famous Cubes)
Vg. - SWEET GRACE KELLY (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Besdober Bea)
absent - JOANNA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - FANTASIA di Altobello (Macho di Altobello - Kiki di Altobello)
Exc.2 - APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa (V'FIram Virus od Telepa - Thamir Tara od Telepa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.3 - LUIZ
Vg.4 - ARIA v. Zaxhaus
absent - QUIRINA QUINTA Ginga House
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Disq. - PRINCESS PARIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)
absent - WALLY Ginga House (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Inca Ginga House)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
P.1 - ANGELINA (Dragon di Altobello -Tea di Altobello)
absent - CINDY CRAWFORD v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris v. Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Exc.2 - XENIA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)
Exc.3 - GAMMA Ginga House (Zedor del Nasi - Willa Ginga House)
Vg.4 - Steel Dragon NAOMI (Steel Dragon Reno - Semper Fidelis Dakota)
Vg. - AVANGARDIA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Ultima Secunda di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaya del Nasi)
Exc.2 - BIANCA v. Hause Black Berry
absent - Izrafel INCREDIBLE IVONA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUEST di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Brenda di Altobello)
Exc.2 - ATINA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Ginga House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Exc.2 - TINY TROUBLES od Telepa (Nano del Mediano - Marilyn Monroe od Telepa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)