judge: Jozsef Klima (SK)
entries: 45
results by: Dobermann Slovakia
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY SS WINNER 2012 - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Vp.2 - ROBERT REDFORD Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Vp.3 - REMBRANDT RIJN Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY SS WINNER 2012 - Eria Pro URSUS (Tahi-Reme Igor - Kimberly Moravia Heart)
Vp.2 - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon a Time)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, YOUTH SS WINNER 2012 - ELANO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Exc.2 - MAYLO Moravia Heart (Elton Extra Moravak - Kima Daker)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ROYAL-REZON vis Absolita (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Exc.3 - JOHN JORDAN z Helfstyna (Jack Abba Sonia - Conny Royal Castelberg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS WINNER 2012, BOS - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ARCHIBALD Maddob (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
Vg.3 - JOE Nuova Dolce Vita (Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij - Hera Nuova Dolce Vita)
absent - KLIFF Moravia Heart (Conall Moravia Heart - Kima Daker)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DAUMUTEFF Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Honour class:
Exc.1, SS WINNER of HONOURY CLASS 2012 - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - ATIS z Rincelova (Xerxes z Tomky - Mamba Dobgar)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
absent - Pride of Russia IGOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUESTOR QUINTO Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro QUANTASS QUARTZ (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Eria Pro Marillion)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BOUNTY Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS WINNER 2012 - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Alphapride ARMANDO (Fedor del Nasi - Barhat-Bayadera v. Anberi)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY SS WINNER 2012 - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Vp.3 - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Vp.4 - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, YOUTH SS WINNER 2012 - Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MIA Moravia Heart (Elton Extra Moravak - Kima Daker)
Vg.2 - QUIDA QUIDIA Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PRISCILLA PRESLEY Morgantina (Dream Star of Bedea - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)
Exc.3 - DALILA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Vg.4 - LUCILLE LISBETH Alary Aslar (Urian Miratio - Bacardi Alary Aslar)
absent - ILKA IMARA z Helfstyna (Thor Toskar z Helfstyna - Eria Pro Reni Remark)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - JANE Nuova Dolce Vita (Victor Vincent v.h. Wantij - Hera Nuova Dolce Vita)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS WINNER 2012, BOB - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY SS WINNER 2012 - RENE RUSSO Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, YOUTH SS WINNER 2012 - ELEKTRA Best Cerber (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Cassandra Best Cerber)
Exc.2 - BUGATTI v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenheim)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KISSA KATRINA z Helfstyna (Pako Daker - Lola Leonie z Helfstyna)
Vg.2 - NIPSY NOREN Alary Aslar (Amigo v. Maindreieck - Bacardi Alary Aslar)
Open class:
Exc.1 - BACARDI Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS WINNER 2012 - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
The Best Couple: ATIS z Rincelova (Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)
The Best Group: BEST CERBER (Dalila, Daumutef, Elektra, Diomedes)
The Best Progeny Group: IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Robert Redford, Rembrandt Rijn, Rena Regina, Ramada Ria, Rene Russo Morgantina)
KOMBI WINNER 2012
MALES
Dog's name | Owner | Show | Defence | Place | |
Pride of Russia URANO | Reiger Mario | 50 | 37 | 87 | 1 |
DAUMUTEF Best Cerber | Lefflerova Beata | 46 | 38 | 84 | 2 |
JOE Nuova Dolce Vita | Valla Martin | 25 | 48 | 73 | 3 |
Alphapride ARMANDO | Makliuk Iuliia | 43 | 26 | 69 | 4 |
ROZAL-REYON vis Absoluta | Ceglarek Anna & Urszula | 43 | 0 | 43 | - |
BEST PROTECTION
Dog's name | Owner | Show | Defence | Place |
JOE Nuova Dolce Vita | Valla Martin | |
48 | 1 |
DAUMUTEFF Best Cerber | Lefflerova Beata | 38 | 2 | |
Pride of Russia URANO | Reiger Mario | 37 | 3 | |
Alphapride ARMANDO | Makliuk Iuliia | 26 | 4 | |
ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta | Ceglarek Anna & Urszula | 0 | - |
FEMALES
Dog's name | Owner | Show | Defence | Place | |
JANE Nuova Dolce Vita | Tamasi Pavel Ing | 46 | 49 | 95 | 1 |
MAGIC MANDY z Tomky | MVDr. Ridarcikova Gabriela | 50 | 39 | 89 | 2 |
ZORICA del Nasi | Lapajne Nusa | 46 | 38 | 84 | 3 |
OLA OLIVIA Morgantina | Ergh Peter & MUDr. Martina | 43 | 0 | 43 | - |
PRISCILLA PRESLEY Morgantina | Hlousek Ronald | 43 | 0 | 43 | - |
BEST PROTECTION
Dog's name | Owner | Show | Defence | Place |
JANE Nuova Dolce Vita | Tamasi Pavel Ing | |
49 | 1 |
MAGIC MANDY z Tomky | MVDr. Ridarcikova Gabriela | |
39 | 2 |
ZORICA del Nasi | Lapajne Nusa | |
38 | 3 |
OLA OLIVIA Morgantina | Ergh Peter & Martina MUDr. | |
0 | - |
PRISCILLA PRESLEY Morgantina | Hlousek Ronald | |
0 | - |