judge: Detlef Köhler (D)
entries:
results by: Joachim Hautzinger, v.d. Dobiaue kennel
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARTON v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Vp.2 - HIRAM D'ORSON du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - GAMEBOY v.d. Bruggenern (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dharma v. d. Bruggenern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - MAILOW v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - WARANO v. Weser-Ems (Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARTHUS v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BALTHASAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BALDUR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - KELIS Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Vg.2 - CILLI v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)
Vg.3 - CAYENNE v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)
Vg.4 - BELLADONNA v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Vg. - ZILLI v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Quida v. Klingbach)
Vg. - HONEY v.d. Bruggenern (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 - BELLONA v.d. Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Estelle v. Erdburger Moor)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Youth class:
Vg.1, BEST JUNIOR - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GWENDA v. Steinigerweg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Veteran class:
1st place - ESCADA v. Alten Adel (Endor Royal Bell - Bahama v. Welfengarten)