TDC

16.10.2011 - HDK Year Winner Club Show - Szentendre - Hungary

judge: Norbert DAUBE (DE)

entries: 77

results by: Rada Istvan, DI PERLANERA kennel



HDK YEAR WINNER 2011 + BOB - DIVA D'ORO di Perlanera


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR BABY WINNER 2011 - EDY v. Pressilla (Leo v. Markischen Land - Afrodite v. Pressila)

Vp.2 - EDVIN ZEWIN di Caresi Nice (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)


Puppu class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR PUPPY WINNER 2011 - AGENOR di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)

Vp.2 - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.3 - BILOXI v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

absent - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Vg.1, HPJ, HDK YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg.2 - DEXTER v. Pressilla (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Laria del Mediano)

Vg.3 - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)

Vg.4 - BARON HEART di Caresi Nice (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)


Vg. - ECHO v. Walley (Hilo v. Nemesis - Amanda v. Pressilla)

Vg. - Pride of Russia AMADEY (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober PLAYBOY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta)

Vg.3 - TAJFUN di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

absent - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

absent - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russi Dasha)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK YEAR WINNER 2011 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - BIGBOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR PUPPY WINNER 2011 - Queen Of Black Diamonds CARLOS (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)

Vp.2 - ZANARDI ZACK di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vp.3 - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)


Youth class:

Vg.1, HDK YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

absent - Semper Fidelis I'M IN CHARGE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK YEAR WINNER 2011 - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR BABY WINNER 2011 - EPHIRA di Caresi Nice (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)


Vp.2 - FIWA v. Walley (Hilo v. Nemesis - Amanda v. Pressilla)

Vp.3 - ESMIR v. Pressilla (Leo v. Markischen Land - Afrodite v. Pressilla)

Vp.4 - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Vajdee Jungle Beat - Rellaps Abygail)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR PUPPY WINNER 2011 - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - BONAIRE v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.3 - WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp. - ATLANTISZ di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)


Youth class:

Vg.1, HDK YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

 

Vg.2 - VERONIKA del Mediano (Teraline Midgard - Pandora del Mediano)

Vg.3 - ALITA v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno - Afton v. Gruosi)

Vg.4 - HARMONIE Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Greta Betelges)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme OXANA (Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

absent - Semper Fidelis I AM THE BEST (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Vg.2 - BARONESSA BEBY v. Sharlatan (Idane di Altobello - Vampire Voyager v. Sharlatan)

Vg.3 - BRITTA of New Saxon (Tahi-Reme Xavier - Brooklyn v. Gruosi)

absent - Focus SHES GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK YEAR WINNER 2011, BOB - DIVA D'ORO di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.3 - EUREKA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.4 - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme BILLABONG (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

absent - NIGHTWISH NERA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

absent - Semper Fidelis CHERIE (Santa Julf Edrat - Come As You Are Jade)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc.2 - NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR BABY WINNER 2011 - Köd-Hegy FANTASTIK (Köd-Hegy Baltazar - Köd-Hegy Ciara Artemis)

absent - Semper Fidelis JACINDA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, HDK YEAR PUPPY WINNER 2011 - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Vp.2 - Tom-Dober ROMANTIKA (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vp.3 - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)


Youth class:

Vg.1, HDK YEAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - Tom-Dober QUELLA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jana)

Vg.2 - Rellaps JOYRIDE (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Vg.3 - Szelmalom GIOVANNA-GIRL (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tekla Triniti v. Sharlatan)

Vg.4 - ZAFIR di Modello (Maxim di Altobello - Merilin Monro di Modello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK YEAR WINNER 2011 - Tom-Dober PERSONA-PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SHAMAYA del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Vg.3 - Keleti-Sirokko CORINA DE COXY (Don-Diego v. Harten Kern - Diamont von Bátorkeszy Bonita)

absent - Focus SUPER TRUMP (Mito del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)


Working class:

Vg.1 - Come As You Are AYA ADAYA (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Freia)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vg.2 - TEKLA TRINITI v. Sharlatan (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Anda's Puppy Constance)