23.10.2011 - CACIB Poznan "Poland Winner 2011"

judge: Oleg YANCHEV (RUS)

entries: 36

results by: Katarzyna Plewka, TIRA VENTO Kennel


WINNERS - Pride of Russia SIDOR, Pride of Russia HEXA & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

 

MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - AGIO ADELANE of Guardian Dogs (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

Vg.2 - TITO Daker Poland (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia EFFENDI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.3 - Diamandin SANTANA (Sivaldo Betelges - Come As You Are Frennie)

absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

absent - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)




FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Vp.2 - TAFIRE z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)

absent - JAGA Adoracja (Oscar z Padoku - Herba Adoracja)

absent - CYGA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AMICA ANDELUCIA of Guardian Dog's (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)

Vp.2 - ARTESSA ACHAIA of Guardian Dog's (Pride of Russia Odin - Kimi Kimberly Tromelin)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - SZARLOTKA z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)

absent - AVANTASIA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

absent - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Exc.2 - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

absent - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - OSHI Grand Daker (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - FAERY FEMIDA Piligrimas(S'Lichobor Ermak - Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.3 - JIA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)


absent - AZJA ATA Aldman (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, WINNER OF POLAND 2011 - Pride of Rusia HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko) - finished Polish Champion & International Champion

Exc.2, res.CACIB - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc.3 - ARIEL Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc. - KIMI KIMBERLY Tromelin (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)