24.07.2011 - GRAND PRIX of Golden Dobermann - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

judge: Thomas BECHT (D)

entries: 86

results by: Dobermann Slovakia


PHOTOGALLERY, VIDEOS


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CLUB BABY WINNER 2011 - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)


absent - Sant Kreal JAMAL (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CLUB PUPPY WINNER 2011 - Metaxa SHIFO (Titus Wilamet v. Jahrestal - Metaxa Xilamet)

absent - QUINUS QUIRINUS Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER, YOUTH GOLDEN DOBERMANN WINNER 2011 - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2 - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinki iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.3 - VIVAN v. Klingbach (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ishta v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - BARON HEART di Caresi (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Lotti)

absent - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

absent - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - QUICKSTEP King of Darknes (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Graphic Line NEARCO MISA (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Vg.3 - Elegant Line NIL (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DAWI z Borovanskych Lesu (Elton Extra Moravak - Bessy z Borovanskych Lesu)

absent - Semper Fidelis GALLARDO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Martini)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

absent - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2011, GOLDEN DOBERMANN 2011, BOB - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Aqvilon DORIAN DEN DIAS (Zolotaya Liga Artur - Aqvilon Cherry)

Exc.3 - CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, THE BEST VETERAN 2011 - AMOR Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Elis Moravak) - finished Veteran Champion



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CLUB PUPPY WINNER 2011 - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vp.2 - Eria Pro QUANTASS QUARTZ (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - Csini Baba DEVIL (F'Hiram'Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)

Exc.2 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

absent - Semper Fidelis I'M IN CHARGE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - THUNDERBIRD de Grande Vinko (S'Lichobor Ermak - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - CLIFF Royal Dux (Amos Royal Dux - Oxa v. Aurachgrund)

absent - CASIUS DONSA from Fourtheenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourtheenth Meridian)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)


Working class:

Vg.1 - Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2011 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti - Falija Flox Legrant)


Veteran class:

absent - Tahi-Reme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati - Tahi-Reme Ibiza)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CLUB BABY WINNER 2011 - BONAIRE v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CLUB PUPPY WINNER - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

absent - Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)

absent - Tahi-Reme POKAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER 2011, YOUTH GOLDEN DOBERMANN WINNER 2011 - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Exc.2 - AMIDA di Caresi (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia UKRAINE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.4 - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Exc. - ESTHER Velky Jarok (Pako Daker - Elizabeth Black Sagitta)

Vg. - KIMBERLY Moravia Heart (Conall Moravia Heart - Kima Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SAFIRA (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DEA Del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Exc.3 - VALDORA VALOUR de Grande Vinko (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - C'VIKTORIA DONSA from 14th Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from 14th Meridian)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)


Exc.2, res.CAC - TESTAROSSA de Grande Vinko (S'Lichobor Ermak - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Exc.4 - GRAFIN AURELIE of Ja-mes-le´mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Guilina Gembia of Mon-ja-Mes)

Exc. - GRAFIN BYLUNA of Ja-mes-le´mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc. - Come As You Are BELLATRIX (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Jola)

Vg. - APOLDA Two Lions House (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

Vg. - HILLARY Moravia Heart (Pako Daker - Chakori Moravia Heart)


Working class:


Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2011 - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)


Exc.2, res.CAC - AMELIE GRAFIN of Ja-mes-le-mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc.3 - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.4 - COMTESSA DONSA from 14th Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from 14th Meridian)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyrzew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, THE BEST VETERAN 2011 - BESS Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Hessi Extra Moravak) - finished Veteran Champion



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CLUB BABY WINNER 2011 - ORIENTA iz Gratsiano (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal ZOLOTO SEVERA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CLUB PUPPY WINNER 2011 - WALLBURGA v. Klingbach (Yankee v. Klingbach - Quida v. Klingbach)

Vp.2 - Tom-Dober ROMANTICA (Fedor del Nasi - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vp.3 - MON AMOUR Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - Pride of Russia ROMANTICA (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)

Exc.2 - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)

Exc.3 - NIKA Best of Sea (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Alicia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ROYAL ROSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Orange de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.3 - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg.4 - DEA BRUNA Velky Jarok (Batler de Grande Vinko - Elizabeth Black Sagitta)

absent - GRENELLE di Temaline (Bayron del TIbur - Granluna di Temaline)



Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2011, GOLDEN DOBERMANN 2011, BOS - STELLA v. Klingbach (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme JASMINE (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lotti)

Exc.3 - VARVARA iz Gratsiano (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc.2, res.CAC - YOUR MAJESTY v. Residenzschloss (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - NEVASA SavSan (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Dekora Destiny Piligrimas)

Puppies

Puppies