TDC

26.11.2011 - National Dobermann Speciality Show - Sankt Petersburg - Russia

judge: Larisa KIZINA (RUS)

entries: 50

results by: Julia Fedorova, SANTA JULF kennel


BOB - Santa Julf RUSLANA


BOB - Santa Julf RUSLANA



BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - Santa Julf HARLEY (Teraline Midgard - Santa Julf Ingrid)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY IN COLOR, BEST PUPPY - ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR IN COLOR, BEST JUNIOR - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)


Exc.2, JCC - Ak-Yar YANGEL (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)

Vg.3 - YASON iz Galakuna (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifah v. Turmhaus)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - INDIANA JONES iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Dobi Art VALMONT (Teraline Midgard - Absolyut Illiada)


G. - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE IN COLOR - Graphic Line NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)


Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber CHAK BERRY (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - A'Donikons INNOKENTIY (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Yarkoye Sozvezdie)


Exc.2, CC - Ak-Yar ENRICO (Teraline Midgard - Ak-Yar Raymonda)


Working class:

Exc.1, CCC - Santa Julf LAS-VEGAS (Santa Julf Dik Diver - Santa Julf Viva-La-Vita)


Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - Sant Kreal CICERON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

P. - A'Donikons OIEN (Teraline Indigo - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)

P. - Pride of Russia DINAMIT (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Geliana Way Biork)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Fantazy Fly AURUM (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Cherri Chinsana)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BEST MALE IN COLOR, BOB IN COLOR - YUVENGO iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)


Honour class:

Exc.1 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY FEMALE - BLACK STRANGER EE Velichestvo Pobeda (Santa Julf Ruslan - Znatnaja Zabava)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY FEMALE IN COLOR - NIKOLETT NIKE (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgiana)


Vp.2 - Santa Julf FLEUR DE LIS (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Alshtadt Infanta Izabel)


Vp.3 - Anlit Rilayns UVA URSI (Anlit Rilayns Olimp - Russkaja Ruletka Oregon Rival's)


P. - Anlit Rilayns TILDA TRUDGARDA (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)


P. - Nevskiy Tserber CHARLIZE THERON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE IN COLOR - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2, JCC - Santa Julf UDACHA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Santa Julf Isamar)


Exc.3 - NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)


Vg.4 - JUST IN MY SOUL Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Grand Mollis DAYTONA (Grand Mollis Armani - Ruta Oregon Rival's)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Absolyut INCOGNITA (Falco v. Nemesis - Absolyut Dominanta)


Exc.2 - Santa Julf MELODY (Santa Julf Emperator - Santa Julf Dolche Dru)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB IN COLOR, BOB - Santa Julf RUSLANA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - A'Donikons EUROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)


Exc.2, CC - DENEZHKA NA SCHASTIE iz Piterskogo Dozora (Ak-Yar Renoir - Brusnika iz Piterskogo Dozora)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY IN COLOR - Smart Wood Hills GERBERA (Kublaikhan v. Nemesis - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)


P. - YARA (Dobrynja iz Doblestnyh Vitjzey - Ornella Oregon Rival's)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR IN COLOR - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)


Vg.2 - Anlit Rilayns SORBONNA (Grand Mollis Armani - Galaburg Bayana)


Vg.3 - BURNING BROOKLYN v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Fantazy Fly ARMADA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Cherri Chinsana)


Vg.2 - Nevskiy Tserber CHARDASH QUEEN (Sant Kteal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Black Stranger VIS-A-VIS (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skarlet)


Vg. - Future Line FELICIE VALERI (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BEST FEMALE IN COLOR - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA (Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Ak-Yar Tayna)


Exc.2, CC - A'Donikons ZHEMANNITSA (A'Donikons Tiron - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - Domerona FIERY FLASH (Teraline Indigo - Domerona Naitkvin Diva)

Vg. - Sant Kreal JAMAHA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)



BEST BABY


BEST PUPPIE


BEST PUPPIES


BEST JUNIOR


BEST BROWN FEMALE


BEST BROWN MALE