19.11.2011 - Dobermann Club Winner Speciality Show - Moscow - Russia

judge: Allan Berling CHRISTENSEN (DK)

entries: 108

results by: Tatiana Chistilina, FILIMAMONT kennel


PHOTOGALLERY

 

BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - RADZIVILL iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - S'Lichobor EDISON BLACK STAR (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)

Vp.3 - BLACK BUMER iz Galakuna (Armin'yak iz Doma Domeni - Narni Pantera iz Galakuna)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - Smart Wood Hills FLYING DUTCHMAN (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vp.2 - ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia DONBASS (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Biork)

Vp.4 - CHARENZ v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Midgard - Pinakolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Exc.2, JCC - Pride of Russia CHICO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)


Exc.3, JCC - Gallaburg VASABI (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrunia iz Beloy Nochi)

Exc.4, JCC - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. - Appel di Fortuna VERN (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)

Exc. - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc. - Stay in Style JACKPOT (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - YASON iz Galakuna (Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifa v. Turmhaus)

Vg. - OSCAR OSBOURNE Lak Talisman (Ozzy Osbourne King of Darkness - Melodi Malibu)

Vg. - Sant Kreal Joker (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - INDIANA JONES iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)


Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills TERRANO (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)


Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills SOLARIS (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)


Exc.4, CC - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)


Exc. - Pax Deorum SPICE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Graphic Line NIJINSKY (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Prada)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills NEGRESKO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)


Exc.3, CC - Irinland FLETCHER (Italo dei Due Intenti - Irinland Sharlis Sherry)

Exc.4, CCC - TUAREG v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pirat Pireyra iz Zoosfery - Modus Ost Regina Reya)

Exc. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Pax Deorum SINGLE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)

Exc. - Sant Kreal SHOGUN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Zolotaya Dinastiya NEIGAUZ (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Montserrat)


Exc.3, CC - FORSYT iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Magro iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4, CC - Napalm Dob AUGUST (Pride of Russia Ferro - Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)

Exc. - BALOVEN BAGZ iz Smolgrada (Filimamont Buffon - Pasuon Dance Prada)

Exc. - Pax Deorum SUNRISE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Mazerati Mistral)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc.2, CC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)


Champion class:


Exc.1, CW, CCC - Graphic Line SUZDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)


Exc.2, CC - FABERGE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsar'A Bella)


Exc.3, CC - OZZY OSBOURNE King od Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)


Honour class:


Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Delkon's DONNER DEXTER (Filimamont Gosch - Delkon's Bina Bizarta)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - GRAF DANDIAS De la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

absent - Sant Kreal IGNAT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)


Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal ELIAZAR (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc.2, CC - LED ZEPPELIN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastina Margaret)

Exc.2, CC - SHTIRLIC iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - POSEYDON iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Allegro Ruby iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia TORNADO (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery)


Honour class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN, BIS - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:


Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY - S'Lichobor EL DE ORA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)

Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills HEATHROW (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

Vp.3 - VANDA (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Legans Velly Zhaklin)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - ORBITA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Etna Mons iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, JCC - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)


Exc.3, JCC - S'Lichobor FRENSIS (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)

Exc.4, JCC - Bolivar AZURE AVIS (T-Rex Thorwald Tex v. Sharlatan - Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)

Exc. - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera)

Exc. - ALESSANDRA del Mare Nero (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - HORVATIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)

Exc. - NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal  - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)


Exc. - Pride of Russia CHEZARA (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AVALANCHE (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Chervona Ruta)


Interemediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - INGEBORGA iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinsyaka iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills RIVA DEL GARDA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

Exc.3, CC - Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Exc.4, CC - Pax Deorum SIBERIA (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Faruda Speranto OPIUM OMBRA (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc.2, CC - LIBERTA iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)



Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - ZOEL iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)


Exc.2, CC - Pax Deorum SIENA PARADIZE (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)

Exc.3, CC - ULALA iz Zoosfery (Lokis iz Zoosfery - Assol iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4, CC - Smart Wood Hills HITANA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Ono)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills ROCKET QUEEN (Livonija Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.2, CC - Schastlivaja Zvezda VICTORIA BECKHAM (Schvarts s Bolshoy Volgi - Lara Croft)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2, CC - ZHORZH SAND iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)


Exc.3, CC - Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc.4, CC - Smart Wood Hills ROMA RAVIOL (Livonija Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc. - Pax Deorum SICILY (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)


Honour class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russi HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna-Matata de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK VETERAN, BIS VETERAN - Graphic Line FLORENZIA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY, BIS BABY - Smart Wood Hills HELGA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Ono)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY - BACKSWAN di Attika (Zaza de Bella y Feliz Estrella - Orchidea Royal Face)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BROWN JUNIOR - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera)

Exc.2, JCC - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Exc.3, JCC - NIMFA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Izabel iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4, JCC - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)


Exc. - Faruda Speranto RAMTORY RONTAL (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)

Exc. - HARTIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - Izrafel J'ADORE JEWELS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.2, CC - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija FEERIA (Pride of Russia Maradona - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Lolita)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, SPECIAL PRIZE - Appel Di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - El'Dofroshe SHARLOTA SHARMAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Honda iz Doma Domeni)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - ZERONA iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - PINAKOLADA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)



GROUPS


Couples:

1st - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen & HARTIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen

2ns - TUAREG v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen & HORVATIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen


Breeders:

1st - PRIDE OF RUSSIA

- SMART WOOD HILLS

- VOM HAUS ERFULLUNGEN VUNSCHEN


Progeny:

1st - Smart Wood Hills GLENMORANGIE (S'Lichobor Tigris - Smart Wood Hills Indiana Femma)


SPECIAL PRIZE of Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA


CHOISE OF THE BEST BABY


CHOICE OF THE BEST BLACK BABY


PUPPY CLASS BLACK & BROWN MALES


ARSINOE de Grande Vinko & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

 

BROWN & BLACK PUPPIES

 

BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Pride of Russia ANGEL & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA