09.10.2011 - Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show - Ruse - Bulgaria

judge: Dejan MALBASA (SRB)

entries: 33


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - JAGO Weinberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero - First Favorite)

P. - JUM BEAM iz Ongal (Focus So Famous - Fara iz Ongal)

absent - Focus URIAH HEEP (Maxim di Altobello - Focus Lucky Strike)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Rellaps KERMIT (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Vp.2 - Focus TRUBLE MAKER (Maxim di Altobello - Focus Neverending Story)

absent - DEFENDER of Bulgaria Ares (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Fiona iz Ongal)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - FANTASTIC v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babilon v. Gini House)

Exc.2 - TIMUR de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psichotherapy)

Exc.3 - Sergius-Aleksandrija UMBERTO (Sant Kreal Odin - Sergius-Aleskandrija Ocharovanie Severa)

absent - Get To The Point BORIS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, BEST BLACK MALE - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

Exc.2 - HEKTOR iz Ongal (Maxim di Altobello - Fiona iz Ongal)

Exc.3 - HAZER iz Ongal (Maxim di Altobello - Fiona iz Ongal)


Open class:

Exc.1 - RAMOS Zamolxis (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kiwi Zamolxis)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - FANTOM in Black (Wnzdob Nobili Nelson - Nisa Nalva el Valaho)



BROWN MALES


Open class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE - Focus SO FAMOUS (Mitto del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)


Working class:

absent - Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme TARABEE (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

P.2 - JENDA iz Ongal (Focus So Famous - Fara iz Ongal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CHILLI v. Magic Moonlight (Popey di Altobello - Cokolina)

Vp.2 - Defender of Bulgaria ARABELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Fiona iz Ongal)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - LOIRA v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jericho v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2 - TIGRA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psichotherapy)

Exc.3 - TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psichotherapy)

G. - INDI iz Ongal (Magic Master of Masterhof - Elina di Altobello)

absent - AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Rellaps Casablanca)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Focus SHES GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)


Open class:

Exc.1, BEST BLACK FEMALE - Focus PSICHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - MADONNA Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Night Betelges)

absent - Focus UNABOMBER (Maxim di Altobello - Focus Lucky Strike)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Defender Of Bulgaria ARTEMIS (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Fiona iz Ongal)


Open class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN FEMALE - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Focus SUPERTRUMP (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

absent - RUBIE v. Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxin Master of Masterhof)