TDC

24.09.2011 - CACIB Vinnitsa - Ukraine

judge: Asnaghi FERDINANDO (IT)

entries: 26

results by: DE GRANDE VINKO kennel


WINNERS - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko, Elegant Line NIL & Elegant Line MISS MONIKA

 

MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - CHINGIS HAN Velikiy Golden Pack (Pride of Russia Red Devil - Kleopatra Golden Pack)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 3 - Sangre Caliente ESCOBAR (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Olimpiya iz Doma Domeni)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR 3 - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)


Exc.2 - Korry-Korado HAMLET QUEENTO (Ellegant Line Ferrum - Korry Korado Bravo Britanika)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia RED DEVIL (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Ak-Yar EIFFEL (Teraline Midgard - Ak-Yar Raymonda)

Exc.3 - LA MANSH iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Elegant Line Alabama Djenifer)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Plagirl de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 4 - Elegant Line NIL (Fedor del Nasi - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AMBER ADIMRABLE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)



FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - NAVARA from Splendid Fameli (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)

Vp.2 - BRINA BAGILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1 JCAC, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE - MAZERATI Grand Azaro (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kai=lina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

Exc.2 - Korry Korado HOLLYDAY HEART (Elegant Line Ferrum - Korry-Korado Bravo Britanika)

Exc.3 - ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wispera)

Exc.4 - Elegant Line SORBONA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - WIN-WIN de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)


Exc.2, res.CAC - ORSA GABRIELA Golden Pack (Sheridan de Grande Vinko - Zhuli Golden Pack)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Alphapride ADRIATICA (Fedor del Nasi - Barhat-Bayadera v. Anberi)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - VARVARA iz Gratsiano (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Elegant Line MISS MONIKA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Nemesida iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NEVADA SavSan (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Decora Destiny Piligrimas)

Exc.3 - DINASTY DIAMOND v.d. Ost Comitatus (Zolotaya Dinastiya Maksimillian - Yadviga Ritsa Comitatus)