TDC

01.03.2015 - Dobermann Club Show - Pyatigorsk – Russia

judge: Yuliya Ovsyannikova (Russia)

BLACK MALES

Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BIS Junior – Don Kagjust  SUPERIOR BAKARDI ( LIVONIJA BARON ODY DE SAINT AMAND – TEQUILA ALVA ELVARE De GRANDE VINKO)


Exc.2, JCC - Fortunato DE Lyumar GERARDO (Pride of Russia SIDOR - Don Kagjust  Zhanzara)

Open class:

Exc.1, CC, BEST MALE 2 - Don Kagjust  Kambridge (Massimo Von Nemesis -  Don Kagjust  Brigantina)


Exc.2 - Noy'S Horand Knight Hawk (Klassik Allert Excalibur – Genrietta Gera iz Marialgrada)

Working class:

Exc. – Faruda Speranto Zig Zobar (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Imagen Imbra)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST MALE – Zenit Of Fame De Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan De Grande Vinko – Gina-Geretta De Grande Vinko)

Honour class:

Exc.1, BOB BLACK, BIS – Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans (Ulisse delle Querce Nere – Koppod’Oro Seniorita Sirilla)

 

 

BROWN MALES

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CC, BEST MALE-2 - Korry-Korado Brus Lee (Sant Kreal Dedal – PETRA)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST MALE, BOB BROWN - Don Kagjust  Lamborghini Aventador (Pride of Russia SIDOR - TEQUILA ALVA ELVARE De GRANDE VINKO)


BLACK FEMALES

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - Koppod’Oro Sakura Sagora (Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans - Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix)


Vp.2 - Zenzi Chernaya Akula (Grand Mollis Armani – Cheremuha)


Vp.3 – Koppod’Oro Sanna Savanah (Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans - Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Don Kagjust Sauza Gold Tequila ( LIVONIJA BARON ODY DE SAINT AMAND – TEQUILA ALVA ELVARE De GRANDE VINKO)


Exc.2 – Helen Hors D'Zhakonda (Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans - Faruda Speranto Sola Sekonda)

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST FEMALE - Don Kagjust Narina Di’Ora (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord)


Exc.2, CC – Selga Kenita (Ak-Yar Yasson - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Fleur D'Oranzh)

Open class:

Exc. – Yastrebinka iz Zoosfery (Pako Daker – Princess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

Working class:

Exc.1, CC, BEST FEMALE 3 – Cheremuha (Okean Viktori - Don Kagjust Shalfeya)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CC, BEST FEMALE 2 - Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix (Oksamit De Grande Vinko – Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)

 

BROWN FEMALES

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST FEMALE – Santa Julf Yugoslava (Teraline Floydt - Santa Julf Ruslana)

Champion class:

Exc.1, CC, BEST FEMALE 2 – Koppod’Oro Kantanta Karmina (Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans – Prida of Russia Dilila)

 

Best Breeding Pair

  1. Dobermundes Valua Duc D’Orleans and Dobermundes Feeriya Grand Prix
  2. Don Kagjust  Lamborghini Aventador and Don Kagjust Sauza Gold Tequila