TDC

EUROPEAN DOBERMANN TROPHY 2015

judge: Norbert Daube (D), Roland Meinx (A), Peter Akkad (A)

 

PHOTOGALLERY

PHOTOGALLERY 2

VIDEO

 

Name Dog

Class

Color

Father/Vater

Mother/Mutter

vp

2

Hugo von der Töpferstadt

Baby 3-6

Male

black

Bruno vom Märkischen Leo

Minna

vp

1

EDT-Babywinner 2015

Lobo Best of Island

Baby 3-6

Male

black

Uno Best of Island

Rheina Best of Island

vp

3

Sato Sky Storm

Baby 3-6

Male

black

Athos Ab Storm

Bessie

vp

2

Quantico di Prisconte

Puppy 6-9

Male

black

Pocho di Prisconte

Krizia Rene di Prisconte

vp

1

EDT-Puppywinner 2015

Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario

Puppy 6-9

Male

black

Chester von der Töpferstadt

Una Donna Tschethay di Matario

vp

3

Dobergaarden Forever TomTom

Puppy 6-9

Male

black

Artur vom Märkischen Leo

Malena di Altobello

abs.

Victor Vairo del Rio Bianco

Youth 9-12

Male

black

Uno Best of Island

Sant Kreal Etna

exc.

1

EDT-Youthwinner 2015

Victor Vertigo del Rio Bianco

Youth 9-12

Male

black

Uno Best of Island

Sant Kreal Etna

abs.

Lopez Best of Island

Baby 3-6

Male

brown

Uno Best of Island

Rheina Best of Island

exc.

1

EDT-Youngwinner 2015

Fantom by the Sea

Young 12-18

Male

brown

Pocho di Prisconte

Bllom By the Sea

vp

1

EDT-Babywinner  2015

Gucci von Hohenzollern

Baby 3-6

Female

black

Chester von der Töpferstadt

Carisma von Hohenzollern

vp

3

Happy von der Töpferstadt

Baby 3-6

Female

black

Bruno vom Märkischen Leo

Minna

vp

2

Lia Lazio Best of Island

Baby 3-6

Female

black

Uno Best of Island

Rheina Best of Island

p

Wizard of Wallakia Tsunami

Baby 3-6

Female

black

Thor del Nasi

Pride of Russia Romantika

vp

2

Anthemis Dell'Antiqua Hirpina

Puppy 6-9

Female

black

Desert Storm di Baia Nera

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

vp

3

Game on A'gymkhana

Puppy 6-9

Female

black

Dragon Donner von Hohenzollern

Great de Badea Gheo

vp

1

EDT-Puppywinner 2015

Get to the Point Hennessy

Puppy 6-9

Female

black

Focus Shot Gun

Get to the Point Callypso

abs.

Caprice von der Dobiaue

Youth 9-12

Female

black

Orson von Nemesis

Belladonna von der Dobiaue

exc.

1

EDT-Youthwinner  2015

Vanda del Rio Bianco

Youth 9-12

Female

black

Uno Best of Island

Sant Kreal Etna

exc.

Paiette von Neblig Feld

Young 12-18

Female

black

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Wanita Puma von Neblig Feld

exc.

2

Dinastia Prima Day Of Glory

Young 12-18

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava

exc.

Dinastia Prima Diavolita

Young 12-18

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava

exc.

1

EDT-Youngwinner 2015

Funa Fermina von Hohenzollern

Young 12-18

Female

black

Oksamit de Grande Vinko

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc

4

Uma del Rio Bianco

Young 12-18

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Nivea del Rio Bianco

exc.

3

vom Lehmannsfelsen

Young 12-18

Female

black

Orion Ekoive di Matario

Escada vom Lehmannsfelsen

abs.

Letty Best of Island

Baby 3-6

Female

brown

Uno Best of Island

Rheina Best of Island

p

Wizard of Wallakia Tyara

Baby 3-6

Female

brown

Thor del Nasi

Pride of Russia Romantika

abs.

Amara Asyha Dell'Antiqua Hirpina

Puppy 6-9

Female

brown

Desert Storm di Baia Nera

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

EDT- Winner 2015

Domenicus vom Markischen Leo

Intermedia

Male

black

Arthur vom Markischen Leo

Fiene Hellfire

g.

Ares Magic Majesty

Open

Male

black

Metaxa Ron

Feya Lazodobi

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Boss del Tibur

Open

Male

black

Pathos delle Querce Nere

Giulia del Tibur

exc.

2

Ayk von Elbthor

Working

Male

black

Chester von der Töpferstadt

Emy von der Töpferstadt

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Brasil von Hohenzollern

Working

Male

black

Sato the best Line

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc.

3

Caius vom Klingbach

Working

Male

black

Dinico Voda

Diana de la Casa Alina

exc.

1

EDT-Honorarywinner 2015

Diamond vom Zarowmoor

Honorary

Male

black

Pride of Russia Odin

Anja vom Zarowmoor

EDT-Veteranwinner 2015

Chester von der Töpferstadt

Veteran

Male

black

Leo vom Märkischen Land

Gina vom Märkischen Land

abs.

Danger Opus Meum

Veteran

Male

black

Nitro del Rio Bianco

Mystic Hazel Ginga House

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

EDT- Winner 2015

Ebay del Tibur

Intermedia

Male

brown

Ulisse del Tibur

Liquirizia di Prisconte

abs.

Arsenio Lupin

Open

Male

brown

Desert Storm di Baia Nera

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

abs.

Isco Best of Island

Open

Male

brown

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Rheina Best of Island

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Balthasar Herzog v. Württemberg

Working

Male

brown

Hilo von Nemesis

Senta von der Ritterburg

exc.

1

EDT-Honorarywinner 2015

Dragondonner von Hohenzollern

Honorary

Male

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc.

4

Bloom Storm

Intermedia

Female

black

Athos Ab Storm

Black Kosmos Ghita Gil

exc.

3

Dunja vom Markischen Leo

Intermedia

Female

black

Arthur vom Markischen Leo

Fiene Hellfire

vg.

Flash of the Night Era

Intermedia

Female

black

Apolon Ares vom Jahrestal

Tifay Night Fever

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

EDT- Winner 2015

Heydi di Prisconte

Intermedia

Female

black

Nemo di Prisconte

Whitnai di Prisconte

exc.

2

Uanita del Rio Bianco

Intermedia

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Nivea del Rio Bianco

exc.

3

Destiny's Phoenix I'm just a Girl

Open

Female

black

Oksamit de Grande Vinko

Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage

exc.

2

Felicia vom Lehmannfelsen

Open

Female

black

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen

exc.

Gill von der Töpferstadt

Open

Female

black

Murphy

X-Tony Hellfire

vg.

Granada Dobi Royal

Open

Female

black

Vaydee Jungle Beat

Charming Cobra Dobi Royal

vg.

Hakuna Matata Opus Meum

Open

Female

black

Eria Pro Golden Fire

Nestia-Nesi Iblis

exc.

Ina Best of Island

Open

Female

black

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Rheina Best of Island

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Stella Supreme

Open

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Li'l Laguna Black Novak

exc.

4

Tosca del Rio Bianco

Open

Female

black

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Afrika del Rio Bianco

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Hatari Opus Meum

Working

Female

black

Eria Pro Golden Fire

Nestia-Nesi Iblis

exc.

2

Roma von Silverkrohn

Working

Female

black

Leo vom Märkischen Land

Miss Mystique

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

Champion

Female

black

Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera

Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera

abs.

Una Donna Tschethay di Matario

Honorary

Female

black

Tschet Graf of Mon ja Mes

Hayama Bajoko di Matario

exc.

1

EDT-Veteranwinner 2015

Osira Ekoive di Matario

Veteran

Female

black

Eko Royal Bell

Ive Doneby di Matario

exc.

2

Arielle vom Dimmelsbach

Intermedia

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Urano

Passoa von Rheinaue

exc.

3

Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou

Intermedia

Female

brown

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Dobergaarden Forever Aicha

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Emily del Tibur

Intermedia

Female

brown

Ulisse del Tibur

Liquiriza di Prisconte

exc.

2

Esprit von Hohenzollern

Open

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

abs.

Flame of Gold vom Noblesshof

Open

Female

brown

Int. Ch. Hobby vom Noblesshof

Diamont von Batorkeszy Angelina

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Rachele del Rio Bianco

Open

Female

brown

Mythos del Rio Bianco

Dana Marzia

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

EDT- Winner 2015

Carisma vn Hohenzollern

Working

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Kaspij

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Chanel von Hohenzollern

Champion

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Kaspij

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc.

2

Fedra Best of Island

Champion

Female

brown

Uno Best of Island

Rheina Best of Island

exc.

1

OG-SÜD Austria Winner

Desidera von Hohenzollern

Honorary

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

exc.

1

EDT-Veteranwinner 2015

Armani von Hohenzollern

Veteran

Female

brown

Latino Lorenzo von Cobra

Pepples the best Line

1

Championship - Winner  2015

Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou

Championship

Female

brown

Toscano del Diamante Nero

Dobergaarden Forever Aicha

2

Esprit von Hohenzollern

Championship

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

abs.

Carisma vn Hohenzollern

Championship

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Kaspij

Armani von Hohenzollern

abs.

Desidera von Hohenzollern

Championship

Female

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

abs.

Arsenio Lupin

Championship

Male

brown

Desert Storm di Baia Nera

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

abs.

Balthasar Herzog v. Württemberg

Championship

Male

brown

Hilo von Nemesis

Senta von der Ritterburg

1

Championship - Winner  2015

Dragondonner von Hohenzollern

Championship

Male

brown

Pride of Russia Odin

Armani von Hohenzollern

3

Dunja vom Markischen Leo

Championship

Female

black

Arthur vom Markischen Leo

Fiene Hellfire

5

Felicia vom Lehmannfelsen

Championship

Female

black

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen

1

Championship - Winner  2015

Hatari Opus Meum

Championship

Female

black

Eria Pro Golden Fire

Nestia-Nesi Iblis

2

Luna Nera di Baia Nera

Championship

Female

black

Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera

Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera

4

Roma von Silverkrohn

Championship

Female

black

Leo vom Märkischen Land

Miss Mystique

abs.

Una Donna Tschethay di Matario

Championship

Female

black

Tschet Graf of Mon ja Mes

Hayama Bajoko di Matario

black

1

Championship - Winner  2015

Brasil von Hohenzollern

Championship

Male

black

Sato the best Line

Armani von Hohenzollern

2

Caius vom Klingbach

Championship

Male

black

Dinico Voda

Diana de la Casa Alina

3

Domenicus vom Markischen Leo

Championship

Male

black

Arthur vom Markischen Leo

Fiene Hellfire

6

Gill von der Töpferstadt

Championship

Male

black

Murphy

X-Tony Hellfire

4

Ayk von Elbthor

Championship

Male

black

Chester von der Töpferstadt

Emy von der Töpferstadt

Place 1

von Hohenzollern



Place 1


Gill von der Töpferstadt

Ayk vom Elbthor