16.05.2015 - DOBERMAN KUP CAR KONSTANTIN - Nis - Serbia

judge: Armin Hoppe (D)


Facebook gallery by Miroslav Milosavljevic


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme PACINO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Vp.2 - EXCALIBUR ETTORE Cleas Canis (Efes Eto Ginga House - Crizia Clara Cleas Canis)

Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever TOMTOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)


Youth class (9-14months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner, Best Youth Male - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Vg. - CESAR CAN ROYAL Forest Rogot (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Beauty Best of Island)


Youth class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - QUPIDON v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

absent - LUCIFER from the House of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Betelges)


Open class (over 15months):

Exc.1 - QUICK QUIRINUS from Lipar Land (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Lipar Land)

Exc.2 - TORRES di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - RICARDO v. Silveerkrohn (Leo v. MarkischenLand - Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)

Vg. - Izrafel RAJAN REINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

absent - TORRO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)


Working class:

Exc.1, Black Club Winner - NIRBER Renewal (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kora Renewal)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.3 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc.4 - VORT MAJOR COLLEMAN from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

Exc.2 - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Casa di Fera BALTHAZAR (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class (6-9 months):

P. - HANNIBAL di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)


Open class (over 15 months):

Exc.1, Brown Club Winner - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)


Working class:

Exc.1 - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class (3-6 months):

Vp.1 - GIOLA del Coure Nero (Nirber Renewal - Fiorentina del Cuore Nero)

Vp.2 - GRAZIA del Coure Nero (Nirber Renewal - Fiorentina del Cuore Nero)

absent - LOLA NAISSUS v. Mrdak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)


Puppy class (6-9 months):

Vp.1, Best Baby-Puppy - HABANERA SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

disQ. - BOTSWANA Knight of Nights (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - BOMBA di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc.2 - BISARA di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Vg. - BERNA BIBI di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Vg. - STELLA ROSSA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)

Vg. - Fort Bellators ENDY DI ALVELLA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Vg. - BELONA od Trse (Efes Eto Ginga House - Kimbi Ginga House)

disQ. - BELONA od Trse (Efes Eto Ginga House - Kimbi Ginga House)

absent - SILA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)

absent - CYARA Royal Forest Rogot (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Beauty Best of Berlin)


Youth class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc.2 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)


Open class (over 15 months):

Exc.1 - SPARTA di Unreachables (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Jamaha di Unreachables)

Exc.2 - ELEKTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

Exc.3 - MALA MIMI di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)

Exc.4 - ANABELL TEA Royal Forest Rogot (Tahi-Reme Max - Beauty Best of Berlin)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme JODY (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

absent - ANAKSUNAMUN (Eros Edi Ginga House - Panama Baby)

absent - JAMAHA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)


Working class:

Exc.1 - ROMA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)

Exc.2 - CINDY CRAFORD od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Exc.3 - MUSA MADLES di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, Black Club Winner - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc.2 - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

absent - SAFIRA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class (6-9 months):

Vp.1 - MARIKA Betelges (Sant Kreal Zeus - Jenifer Betelges)


Youth class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner, Best Youth Dog - SOFIA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)

Exc.2 - BONNY BROWN di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc.3 - GOOD GIRL od Telepa (Grant Max v. Nollyzor - Cindy Craford od Telepa)


Youth class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - QUINTANA v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - MISSY di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lambada di Altobello)

Exc.3 - TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)


Open class (over 15 months):

Exc.1, Brown Club Winner, BOB - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)


Veteran class:

absent - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)