judge: Tatiana Bisir (MD)
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - BERINGHOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - ARAGON SavSan (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Markiza SavSanis)
Exc.2 - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)
Vg.3 - BOSS Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)
Vg.4 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ASTON AZIR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Open class:
absent - Eria Pro VOLTER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, BIS Working Dogs 2nd place - BENTLEY z Padoku (Junoo van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Exc.2 - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - FIONA Ginga House (Pride of Russia Odin - Ada z Padoku)
Exc.2 - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)
Vg. - Tira Vento ALABAMA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Vg. - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
absent - Rosser Reeves (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wiwa z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Exc.2 - ITALIA BERLINETTA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Vg.3 - Tira Vento TRINITY (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra Sav San)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - ROMA del Naissus (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Anina del Naissus)
Exc.2 - AMAZING MAXI Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Vg.3 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)
Vg.4 - AKSAMITKA Fravanti (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Vanessa z Rancza Sutam)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - GALADRIEL ELVEN QUEEN de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira-Abla Błękitny Kanion)