25,01.2015 - Trofeo Piero Caliandro 2015 - Venturina - Italy

judges: dr Pierluigi Pezzano, dr Attilio Polifrone, Rada Istvan


Best Black Male: TOSCANO del Diamante Nero

Best Brown Male: UNO Best of Island

Best Black Female: TIJARA del Nasi

Best Brown Female: AMERICA del Fiorsilva

Best Youth Male: Carybdis QUGAR

Best Youth Female: GIULIA dei Borboni

Best Puppy: Dinastia Prima DAY OF GLORY

Best Baby: MEDEA del Bosco delle Piane

Best Kennel: DEL RIO BIANCO

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - GAIARDO del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Vp.2 - ULAN BATOR (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Aria Nueva)

Vp.3 - ARMANDO dell Osmeraldo Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Oreto Mia Blaze of Glory)

Vp.4 - AMOS (Dante delle Querce Nere - Oreto Mia Blaze of Glory)

Vp. - ADOLF (Dante delle Querce Nere - Oreto Mia Blaze of Glory)

Vp. - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Vp. - EGON ELKAN Darafal (Ilane della Piancarda - Saphira Darafal)

Vp. - ER PIETRO della Ninfa Nobel (Beowulf - Eden della Ninfa Nobel)

Vp. - HENK della Rocca Normanna (Dark Made in Sicily - Arlette della Rocca Normanna)

Vp. - KILLIAN CAESAR del Bosco delle Piane (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - MURANO di Prisconte (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Joile di Prisconte)

Vp. - NOAH THOR della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Tundra Darafal)

absent - ALE AXSEL del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris URBANO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)

absent - MICHELANGELO del Diamante Nero (Sando del Diamante Nero - Lana del Diamante Nero)

absent - NIGHTMARE della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Tundra Darafal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NICHEL DEL NAJO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

Vp.2 - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Vp.3 - ARROW di Casa Pucci (Oz di Casa Giardino - Querida di Casa Fox)

Vp.4 - UGO delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Sissy delle Querce Nere)

Vp. - Ca'Stellamaris THIAGO (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Glamour)

Vp. - GIMARD GRADY Di Monte La Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maya di Casa Fox)

Vp. - GINDAMON di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Wara di Casa Fox)

Vp. - JAKIN F'HIRAM du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gem'Givveeon Angel)

Vp. - VULCANO dei Monti Cimini (Alea By The Sea - Eletta Dei Monti Cimini)

P. - CABRON de Badea Gheo (Tahi-Reme Max - Focus Psychotherapy)

P. - GORO di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Wara di Casa Fox)

P. - GRANT di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Wara di Casa Fox)

P. - GRAY GIROD di Monte La Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maya di Casa Cof)

P. - INDIGO della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Darkrocku di Camugliano - Suranghi di Prisconte)

P. - NEMICO PUBBLICO Made in Sicily (Dante delle Querce Nere - Dea Nera Made in Sicily)

absent - FIGHTER del Monte Aspro (Get to the Point Bright Knight - Helektra)

absent - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

absent - Rex Tenebrarum ACHILLE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Diadema)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Vg.2 - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

Vg.3 - GEORGE WASHINGTON dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vg.4 - XANTOS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Gingagina del Montaldo)

Vg. - BALE d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schila d'Islamorada)

Vg. - CALIGOLA Darafal (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Thundra Darafal)

Vg. - IDEAL Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - LANCELOT di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vg. - MAX della Piancarda (Ilane della Piancarda - Scilla Darafal)

Vg. - PEDRO ESCOBAR (Norton Royal Storm della Dea Aretusa - Fruit of Passion)

Vg. - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg. - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Vg. - SERSE dei Monti Cimini (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - XEDOR del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Gingagina del Montaldo)

Vg. - YANEZ del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Zenith Brienne del Bosco delle Piane)

G. - Pride of Russia ARBAT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

absent - BLADE RUNNER (Adonedieguardianidellatuscia - Maia)

absent - DANKO de'Andreoli (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Leonide de'Andreoli)

absent - EKTHOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - ITHAN GLADIO di Prisconte (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

absent - LEON Made in Sicily (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sopia d'Islamorada)

absent - RASCO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Loreal Unreachables)

absent - ZERO della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Mia della Ninfa Nobel)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AIKIDO BLASCO del Monte Aspro (Veiron del Monte Aspro - Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - Dell'Arco Azzurro STEVE (Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 - ZARK dei Nobili Nati

Exc.4 - BACCO de'Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de'Andreoli)

Exc. - ARENNE TANGANIKA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Tanganika dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Exc. - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullashbelle)

Exc. - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

Exc. - Dinastia Prima AXEL ROSE (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lostris di Coldicania)

Exc. - FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbeth Salander dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. - HARLEY del Colle della Guardia (Dante delle Querce Nere - Principessa D'Ombra del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - OMAR PASHA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

absent - GUIDO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

absent - VERON di Casa Giardino (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent - VOGUE di Casa Giardino (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Vera di Casa Giardino)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Exc.2 - IRON di Casa Fox (Grant di Villa Conte - Endorra di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.4 - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia del Tibur)

Exc. - Ca'Stellamaris LEON (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Fujco)

Exc. - FALCO FARANZANO de La Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc. - GHOST de la Lumiere de Bregancon (Be Massai del Palazzo di Shanta - Paloma Zamolxis)

Exc. - WITO del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lucresia del Montaldo)

Exc. - YHAN del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)

Vg. - TREESTAN TREY Tejat Posterior (Apach di Altobello - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Vg. - UAN di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

G. - JAGO dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mytos del Rio Bianco - Hirina di Campagnanensis)

absent - ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)

absent - NORBIE Ginga House (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Stevica Velickovic Ginga House)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CAC - QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

Exc.3 - OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasi del Cesenate)

Exc.4 - SKY WALKER Tejat Posterior (Tahi-Reme Dali - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)

Exc. - UNNO Di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

Exc.3 - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - DARK de la Valee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc. - GANGSTER DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

 

Honour class:

DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)



BROWN MALES

Baby class:

Vp.1 - HECTOR dei Borboni (Marte del Fiorsilva - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)

Vp.2 - MAGIC MARIO del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Diva di Villa Castelli)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris UBERT (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Get To The Point FALCO (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp.2 - Get To The Point FLY FIGHTER (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp.3 - ERAGHON (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Xena del Monte Aspro)

Vp.4 - LOST di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kriziarene di Prisconte)

p. - IGOR della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Darkrocku di Camugliano - Suranghi di Prisconte)

insuff. - FLORENTINO FABVIER di Monte La Guardia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Eglantyne Eveline di Altobello)

absent - GRAHAM GLORY di Monte la Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maya di Casa Fox)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH MALE - Carybdis QUGAR (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

Vg.2 - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vg.3 - WILD WINE of Kraft Hill (Uthor Diego of Kraft Hill - Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill)

Vg.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - Carybdis QUENTINOTTO (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

Vg. - DANTE di Cascina Savignone (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Athena)

Vg. - GUARIN della Rocca Normanna (Dalmar di Arsomar - Gina)

Vg. - MARCELLO Made in Sicily (Claithon di Casa Margot - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

absent - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - FANTHOM By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - RATRON SHURIKEN (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

absent - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Hearther)

absent - THOR (Ilane della Piancarda - Sole)

absent - ZORAN di Casa Giardino (Zedor del Nasi - Vinkaelisir di Casa Giardino)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Wizard of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Exc.2 - YUGOBOY v. Hunnoterra (Zeffiro v. Hunnoterra - Tahi-Reme Hera)

absent - ARSENIO LUPIN (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATLAS SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta Sea (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JJ TYSON dell'Orgoglio Nero

Exc.3 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - ROCCO del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

absent - BARON ICE (Eques di Audendum Est - Farha Elettra della Piancarda)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - VOX TENEBRAE d'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rene Royal d'Islamorada)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Bacardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nibili Nati)

absent - VLADIMIR del Blu D'Assia (Makumba del Blu D'Assia - Pequegna del Blu D'Assia)


Champion class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE - UNO Best Of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.2 - JONN del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By The Sea)

Exc.4 - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Damage Ginga House)

 

Honour class:

BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Damage Ginga House)

MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - HADRENALINA dei Borboni (Marte del Fiorsilva - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)

Vp.2 - Ca'Stellamaris UMA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)

Vp.3 - Ca'Stellamaris URSI (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)

Vp.4 - ASCHANTI del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Vp. - BRUNA di Palazzao Vecchio (Omero del Diamante Nero - Annette di Palazzo Vecchio)

Vp. - DARK ANGEL de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

Vp. - GITANA del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)

Vp. - JENEVA Wot a Thriller (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Crystal Wot a Thriller)

Vp. - KLUNA del Bosco delle Piane (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

P. - NUTELLA DOLLY di Prisconte (Vito di Prisconte - Urelia Uni di Prisconte)

P. - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

absent - GISELE del Monte Aspro (Oscar z Padoku - Wita del Monte Aspro)

absent - IZA IZIDA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

absent - NIKITA della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Tundra Darafal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Dinastia Prima DAY OF GLORY (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava)

Vp.2 - ZIVA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Vp.3 - LADY PRECIOUS del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Vp.4 - DOLCE NERA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Belen di Casa Giardino)

Vp. - ARISA di Casa Pucci (Oz di Casa Giardino - Querida di Casa Fox)

Vp. - CAYENNE PEPPER dei Nobili Nati (Hiron dei Nobili Nati - Mayra dei Nobili Nati)

Vp. - ESMERALDA delle Aquile di Eloro (Victor Vito delle Aquile di Eloro - Baila Morena della Rocca Normanna)

Vp. - EVA RED delle Aquile di Eloro (Victor Vito delle Aquile di Eloro - Baila Morena della Rocca Normanna)

Vp. - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard De Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Vp. - GRAVE di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Wara di Casa Fox)

Vp. - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Sirio - Rellaps Reya)

Vp. - VIKE VICTORIA dei Monti Cimini (Alea By The Sea - Eletta dei Monti Cimini)

P. - TRINITY GOLD Amour De Pierrot (Maximilian del Montaldo - Chantal)

absent - BETTY di Casa Coppo (Arco di Casa Coppo - Zeudy di Casa Coppo)

absent - BONNIE di Casa Coppo (Arco di Casa Coppo - Zeudy di Casa Coppo)

absent - KARMELA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

absent - VICKI VODKA dei Monti Cimini (Alea By The Sea - Eletta dei Monti Cimini)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - QUNCY v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highwat to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vg.3 - EMILY di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

Vg.4 - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg. - ARTE del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Vg. - BRIGITTE BARDOT  d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Schila d'Islamorada)

Vg. - Dell'Arco Azzurro TUNDRA (Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vg. - Dinastia Prima BACKIN BLACK (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Lostrid di Coldicania)

Vg. - FIBI CONNIE di Casa Fox (Thiago di Casa Fox - Ufana Ursalina di Casa Fox)

Vg. - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnay di Prisconte)

Vg. - INA Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg. - ISOTTA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - JIN della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

Vg. - KAYLE di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Vg. - LUCE Made in Sicily (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sofia d'Islamorada)

Vg. - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - NINA NAMOUR (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Sonya del Monte Aspro)

Vg.- TOSCA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - YUMA del Bosco delle Piane (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Zenith del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - ZELDA del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

G. - CHERRY di Casa Fox (Thiago di Casa Fox - Uschiva di Casa Fox)

G. - Dell'Arco Azzurro TEKILA (Zedor del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

absent - DAISY DEA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)

absent - KIMBERLY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)



Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PUMA di Gavrio Ahilers (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.4 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - AIYAN (Maximilian del Montaldo - Anganika dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Exc. - AURORA d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia d'Islamorada)

Exc. - Dell'Arco Azzurro SAHMARA (Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - ELECTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

Exc. - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - ESSIAH di Prisconte (Nero di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - Get To The Point DOLCE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc. - MALA MIMI Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)

Exc. - MALYCA MAYA (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Flyangel)

Exc. - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrar Flying di Perlanera)

Exc. - PRIMA dei Monti Cimini (Faruk dei Monti Cimini - Giudy dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. - QUESTA UNICA MIA dei Monti Cimini (Arrow v.h. Wantij - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

absent - Carybdis NIKE NOIR (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullash Belle)

absent - GEMMA di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1 - MIRKA RUNA NERA (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - CAOSKENYA dei Borboni (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Valery Futura del Mitreo)

Exc.3 - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Moniti Cimini)

Exc.4 - IDRA della Sciara (Black Duke della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)

Exc. - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - DIVA di Villa Castelli (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)

Exc. - HEVA di Audendum Est (Eques di Audendum Est - Fata di Audendum Est)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAIOI SUN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vg. - ALASKA (Aaron - Ziba)

Vg. - CASYA KARTIKA del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - MAYRA dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Venere dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - XENIA DEA Asli Han (Tahi-Reme Max - Emily Ginga House)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal JAPAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.4 - PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

Exc. - BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda)

Exc. - SAPHIRA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - ZELDA di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)

Exc. - ZELL di Casa Fox (Iron di Casa Fox - Pippy di Casa Giardino)

absent - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

absent - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera di Casa Giardino)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - LADY REVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - TAYSS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf Of Mon-Ja-Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc. - HETTY HOSHI Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal Wot a Thriller)

Exc. - Ruholfia BARDOT (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CAC - HELEKTRA (Rafael Vincente del Citone - Olinasia dei Sauli Grimaldi)

 

Honour class:

GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

VANILLA SKY dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - MADEA del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Diva di Villa Castelli)

Vp.2 - HADELFRAIDA di Casa Fox (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Umaga del Monte Aspro)

Vp.3 - UNIQUE AMOUR (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Aria Nueva)

Vp.4 - Ca'Stellamaris URIEL (Quickstep King of Darkness - Ca'Stellamaris Iris)

Vp. - DAFNE de Badea Gheo (Lord Best of Island - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

absent - NARY UMA della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Tundra Darafal)

absent - NICOLE della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Tundra Darafal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARROWS of Hunnia Amazon (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Queen of B.D. Chelsy)

Vp.2 - MELODY MAMBA del Colle Della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Joyce Angel)

Vp.3 - ZINGARELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Vp.4 - DRAGA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Belen di Casa Giardino)

Vp. - IRIS della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Darkrocky di Camugliano - Suranghi di Prisconte)

Vp. - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)

p. - KINZIKA (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ingrid della Fortezza Vecchia)

absent - Carybdis RUNA RAY (Carybdis Castiel - Dinico Missmelita del Conte Drago)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH FEMALE - GIULIA dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vg.2 - ITALIA Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg.3 - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vg.4 - BLEKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Vg. - Carybdis QUANITA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Carybdis Gilda)

Vg. - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot A Thriller)

Vg. - ILMA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lolita di Altobello)

Vg. - ISABELLA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Ido - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - ISADORA DUNCAN of Devil Inside (Sando del Diamante Nero - Alfetta By The Sea)

Vg. - ISKRA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - J.RAJA di Pontecorvo della Sciara (Ale'alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

absent - HAZEL de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)

absent - KASIA KLUNA v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc.2 - OLIVERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja de Gagnant)

Exc.3 - CALIPSO BLONDI del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Giada del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.4 - HUGS & KISSES de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

absent - TAYLOR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della NInfa Nobel - Bora della Ninfa Nobel)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc.2 - ARRIEL SOLO GOME x. X-Ta Sea (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc.3 - MONALISA (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - ATHENA (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Saphira)

Exc. - CORA del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - SAXA di Ca'Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino - Favola della Fedeli Ombre)

Exc. - XENIA del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

absent - ALLEEN (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

absent - MC Madness EPHEDRA OF ECLIPSE (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Gravina Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

absent - UNA di Casa Giardino (Orson v. Nemesis - Belen di Casa Giardino)

absent - VANESSA di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Carybdis MANILA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Carybdis Thabata Tahali)

Exc.2, res.CAC - YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Elektra)

Exc.3 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - ADA (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Aria di Campovalano)

absent - ISABELL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - AMERICa del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - GOYA de Chardmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Honour class:

ATHENA (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Saphira)

NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

SHEEKA de Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de Andreoli)

TAISS del Monte Aspro (Grand Mollis Armani - Jamira del Monte Aspro)

TANAI del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


GROUPS

1st - DEL RIO BIANCO

2nd - DI CASA FOX

Puppies

Puppies