28.03.2015 - CACIB Luxembourg - Luxemburg

judge: Andi Hudono (Indonesia)

results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz -Elite House kennel

 

Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal and Russkaya Mechta Supriz Solntse

 

BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - NASH delle Due Donne (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Loko delle Due Donne)

Vp.2 - JACK Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelges)

Vp.3 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2 - Korifey ONYX (Dabneys Phenomenon - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.3 - ICEKING di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lolita di Altobello)

Exc.4 - LUCINO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - COLT ONE SHOT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Gloria de Badea Gheo)

Exc. - JURANO GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Ramonburg's NITHRO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Exc. - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vg. - JULIUS IMPERATOR of Pride of Black Ice (Oscar z Padoku - Diamantina de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)

Vg. - Newfords KID ROCK (Tamlands Valentino Garavani - Newfords Just Dance)

absent - HARKO (Orson v. Nemesis - Eve Elite House)

absent - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

absent - O'ALPHONSE CAPONE de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Taymir - Gipeuca de Gipeuca)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2, res.CACL - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.3 - MANZOR delle Due Donne (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)

Exc.4 - MARVIN de Akido San (Boca Jr de Akido San - Venus I de Akido San)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB - BLACKJACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Jeujeaans ICARO DITTORIO (Icarus di Altobello - Jeujaans Jovanna)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - Get Ready For EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. - ICE AASSLAN v.h. Wantij (Mitto del Nasi - Eria Pro Fioreture)

Exc. - IRON JACK of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)

absent - HIRAM-D'ORSON du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)

absent - Pride of Russia ZENIT (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Fike)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB, Champion of Luxembourg - ITALO Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc.2, res.CACL - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)

Exc.3 - ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Tamlands VALENTINO GARAVANI (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)



BROWN MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - LOHENGRIN de Grande Vinko (Oreto Mia Bagration - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg.2 - MINOS v. Crowded House (Limoncello Nordsea Pride - Kajira Nordsea Pride)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)

Vg.2 - MAGNUM v. Crowded House (Limoncello Nordsea Pride - Kajira Nordsea Pride)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - HARVEY v. Gorrissen's Rijsel (Mistral del Nasi - Yalta Yanka v. h. Wantij)

Exc.2, res.CACL - HUGO des San Marin (fFahrenheit Hitto of Devil Inside - Fiever Night des San Marin)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, Luxembourg Champion - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.2, res.CACL - HERCULES Wot a Thriller at Birgits (Corleone Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga Wot A Thriller)

Exc.3 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Sant Kreal MARUSSIA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vp.2 - J'INDIRA Russkaya Dusha (Helios Diathos de la Villa Valiano - Guapa Russkaya Dusha)

Vp.3 - EXPLICIT Del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)

Vp.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vp.3 - NORAH delle Due Donne (Leon v. d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)

Vp.4 - NAELYA delle Due Donne (Leon v. d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)

absent - JENEVA Wot a Thriller (Elcid Wot A Thriller - Crystal Wot a Thriller)

absent - NENUPHAR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Get To The Point ELEKTRA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get to The Point Berta)

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta SLADKAJA SLAVA (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.3 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.4 - IRAIS el Casella Pandora (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Ken-Ti's Issam)

Exc. - FLAME By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)

Exc. - HADRIANA de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc. - I'M YOUR LADY of Hoffman House (Focus Shotgun - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc. - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - Newfords LINDA LOVELACE (Newfords Eleventh Hour - Newfords One Vision)

Exc. - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - Sant Kreal INFINITY LIFE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Czara Cachet)

Exc. - STORMHOLD ENIGMA From Diego (Italo Elite House - Diego's Temptation With Stormhold)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme NIKITA (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Get To The Point DOLCE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc.3 - From Island Korsika ARISHKA MON AMOUR (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB - Sant Kreal YUGINA (Mitto del Nasi - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc.2, res.CACL, res.CACIB - Russkaja Mechta PRALINA PRALINA (Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

?? - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Denfer of Devil Inside)

?? - HOLNA des San Marin (Farenheit Hitto of Devil Inside - Fiever des San Marin)

?? - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

absent - GINGER of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)

Exc.2, res.CACL - AKIRA de Lances (Hero di Casa Fox - Ardens Nirvana Nera)

Exc.3 - LENKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.4 - Ken-Ti's IOTA (Pako Daker - Ken-Ti's Bekka)

absent - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

absent - Ruholfia BARDOT (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Tamlands NINA RICCI (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - JAVANNAH Russkaya Dusha (Helios Diathos de la Villa Valiano - Guapa Russkaya Dusha)

Vp.2 - LONDON LADETTE de Grande Vinko (Oreto Mia Bagration - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Livonija Baronessa BALTIC BREEZE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Livonija Baronessa Prima Patricia)

Vp.2 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Vp.3 - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CACJ, Junior Champion of Luxembourg, BEST FEMALE - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2 - AMNESIA de Perolla Costa de Prata (El Gringo del Diamante Nero - Ulana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - Newfords KEEP TALKING (Tamlands Valentino Garavani - Newfords Just Dance)

Vg. - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna (Rellaps Niconess - Conny Royal Castelberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc.2, res.CACL - LATOYA LORENTE Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)

Exc.3 - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot A Thriller)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

Exc.2, res.CACL - SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka Del Nasi)

Exc.3 - HEBE dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Hophelia Dei Due Intenti)

Exc.4 - LUXE LOUBOUTIN Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanchee (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc.2, res.CACL - GUCCI du Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Elenya du Wot a Thriller)

Exc.3 - HELLFIRE ANNIE Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal Wot a Thriller)