28.06.2015 - CAC Recklinghausen - Germany

judge: Norbert Daube (D)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - HAMLET v.d. Sababurg (Lothar Les Deux Peupliers - Ela v.d. Sababurg)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARRATOS v. Schildwall (Ataraxie's Casanova - Amira v. Hexenzauber)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.2 - NEXUS v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg.3 - DON v. Champion (Devill v. Burghof - Isis v. Erdburger Moor)

absent - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BANE v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)


Working class:

Vg.1 - EVIL v.d. Sababurg (Udan v. Erjolihof - Bess v.d. Sababurg)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)


Veteran class:

1st place - DEVILL v. Burghof (Xantos v. Steendorp - Akasha v. Burghof)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)

absent - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheine Best of Island)


Open class:

Vg.1 - GENTO-DEWY v. Nordse Veld (Obelix v. Hochstede - Dewy v. Nordse Veld)


Working class:

Vg.1 - NIGG v.d. Scheltheide (Bosz v. Burghof - Hella v.d. Scheltheide)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta USLADA UTRA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Russkaja Mechta Palina Pralina)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quarina de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - Russkaja Mechta SLADKAYA SLAVA (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Vg.3 - QUARINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del  Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.4 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)

Vg. - DEBBY v. Champion (Devill v. Burghof - Isis v. Erdburger Moor)

absent - OKELANIORIMAR v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)

Vg.2 - QUINNIE v. Flottenheimer (Ilk v. Ferrenberg - Orica v.d. Burgstatte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2 - MONIFAH Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - QUANGA v.d. Scheltheide (Nigg v.d. Scheltheide - Lucienne v.d. Scheltheide)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrstal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2 - Capax Infiniti IRADA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever LADY (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - CASSANDRA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - KARAKORUM v.d. Tidianshohle (Gordon Royal Bell - Habbi v.d. Tidianshohle)


KENNEL competition

1st place - v. Apoldastamm