judge: Thomas Becht (D)
Photogallery on Facebook by Inna Golovchenko
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BIS Baby - SPARTAK iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER, YOUTH CHAMPION OF MOSCOW - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Ursus - Riolita Rina)
Exc.2, JCC - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3, JCC - LENDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Venecia iz Galakuna)
Exc.4, JCC - Sant Kreal MARCEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia DRAGAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)
Exc.2, CC - Fortunato De Lumar JERARDO (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Zhanzara)
Exc.3, CC - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF MOSCOW, BEST BLACK, BOB - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)
Exc.3, CC - San Donato ELISEY (Teraline Fantom - San Donato Shardone)
Vg. - Svet Muroma SCHASTLIVIYA IZBRANNIK (Grand Mollis Armani - Svet Muroma Madam Batterfly)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY - Pax Deorum MATEUS (Stefano del Nasi - Pax Deorum Shelbi)
Youth class:
Vg. - TIMOFEY iz Galakuna (Demid iz Galakuna - Faruda Speranto Sanain Satin)
Intermediate class:
Vg. - ZON OF FIRE (Modus Ost Heart - Hel Pantera Hogan Liberty)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF MOSCOW - Don Kagjust LANBORGHINI AVENTADOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tequila Alva de Grande Vinko)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Ninel Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Excalibur Noemi for Ninel Nero)
Vp.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BIS PUPPY - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princes Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER, YOUTH CHAMPION OF MOSCOW, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - ZOlotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Exc.2, JCC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)
Exc.3, JCC - Rensdorff LUIZA-LOTTA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Exc.4, JCC - Pride of Russia FEMIDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
Exc. - OVATSIYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia ENISEY (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.2, CC - AFINA PROMAHOS (Smart Wood Hills Marli - Russkaya Krasavitsa Moya Gordost)
Exc.3, CC - RADUGA iz Galakuna (Teraline Halileo - Tanya iz Galakuna)
Exc.4, CC - Sant Kreal KOLLISTREYT IFIGENIA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF MOSCOW - Pride of Russia KIMBERLY (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Champion NKP class:
Exc.1, CW - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Destiny's Phoenix KAMBODZHA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER, YOUTH CHAMPION OF MOSCOW, BEST BROWN JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RUBINA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kefara)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber LEOMON KISS LIMA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina)
Vg. - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDY (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Saiberiya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, CHAMPION OF MOSCOW, BEST BROWN - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA SKAZKA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)