TDC

24.05.2015 - Club Show GRAND PRIX of Gold Dobermann - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)

Photogallery by Martyna Górkiewicz on Facebook

Photogallery by Wlodzimierz Bujok on Facebook


BLACK MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2015 - EXTREAM EARL v. Ashanti (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano Veronika del Mediano)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2015, Golden Dobermann 2015 - LAMAR di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - ORO NERO z TOmky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)

Exc.3 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)


Vg.4 - LUCIFER from the House of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Luna Betelges)

Vg. - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)

absent - EOL EMPIRE Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2015 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)


Exc.3 - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

Exc.4 - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

absent - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

absent - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OLI del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)

Exc.3 - SONNY SILVER z Helfstyna (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)

absent - PANTER (Shere Khan v. Dunav Stam - Bridtni Night Fever)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Vg.3 - EXCELSIOR de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

absent - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2015 - HORUS di Perlanera (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Zuma Zewita di Perlanera)


Youth class:

absent - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2015, Golden Dobermann 2015, BOS - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia LUBOMIR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Winner of Veteran class 2015 - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)



BLACK FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2015 - Get to the Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get to the Point Callypso)

Vp.2 - MON CHERRIE Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2015 - GETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vp.2 - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly)

Vp.3 - AURORIA Kasidera Silesia (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Naysha Nuca z Hefstyna)

absent - Eria Pro DIVA (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Tiara Kiara)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2015, Golden Dobermann 2015 - FUNA FERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

Exc.3 - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)

Exc.4 - TARA TAMARA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

Exc. - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - BLACKY Drabikuv Ranc (Eria Pro Quantas Quartz - Hillary Moravia Heart)

Vg. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HADRIANA de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)

absent - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błekitny Kanion)

absent - KAYLA di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi Nice)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chris z padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HONEYMOON de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc.3 - DOROTHEA MAKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteent Meridian)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SHAGIRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc. - AKIRA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z padoku - Carisma v. Finkengein)

Exc. - EUPHORIA di Brittasgang (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)

Exc. - KIMBERLY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

Exc. - OMEGA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, 2015, Golden Dobermann 2015, BOB - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ENERGY EMISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - CHERRIE Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)


Exc.3 - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Winner of Veteran class 2015 - CARISMA v. Finkenhein (Xerxes z Tomky - Arielle Dea D'Ovilava)



BROWN FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2015 - MIA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner 2015 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)


Exc.2 - SOFIA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAZEL de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2015 - Pride of Russi YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Slavnoi Stai - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Erdoberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csini Baba Charlotte)

Exc.3 - Lucus Augusti FAERY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Santa Julf Russian Queen)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - GALADRIEL ELVEN QUEEN de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Winner of Veteran class 2015 - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)