judge: Norbert Daube (D)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, EUROPAJUGENSIEGER 2015 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Vg.2 - FREAKYSTYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg.3 - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Vg.4 - FRANYOFREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Vg. - BARBOSSA Alminoris (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - AKITO Alminoris (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
absent - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - HARLEY v. Elbautal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
absent - ERAGON v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Ramonburg's LEIKO (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BANDIT v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
absent - XZEN v.d. Zonser Heide (Wandor v. Klingbach - Milva v.d. Zonser Heide)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGER 2015 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever SHINING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
absent - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - HEIDILOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vg.2 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
Vg.3 - INA Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)
absent - FUNA FERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGERIN 2015, BOB - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - FELICIA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.3 - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Exc.4 - BARONESSE Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)
absent - Ramonburg's LIGEIA (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE (Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta PALINA PRALINA (Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, EUROPAJUGENDSIEGERIN 2015 - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Vg.2 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Vg.3 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)
Vg.4 - ??
absent - GISCHA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)
Open class:
Exc.1 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alaos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)