21.03.2015 - CACIB Moscow - Eurasia 1 - Russia

judge: Nebojsa Savicic (Serbia)


PHOTOGALLERY on Facebook by Natalia Romanova


MALES

 


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - Sant Kreal MARSEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vp.2 - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)

Vp.2 - CHAMPION Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)

Vp.3 - URRI GAN SHTORN (Smart Wood Hills Negresco - Den Smile Belissimo Brava)

P. - LANDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Vanacia iz Gavaona)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia DOBRYNYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal KUBERT (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.3 - CEZAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali VICITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

absent - Astrum Gloriam JASPER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Elgava Eley)


Working class:

Vg. - Exclusive Star GRAN PRIX (Maxim di Altobello - Solveig iz Zoosfery)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Eria Pro VERSALES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)



FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - Pride of Russia MASSANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastia Nubira)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia ISKORKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.2 - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia LUNA NERA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralya)

Exc.2 - JASMINE iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon CRYSTAL (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Gem'Givveeon Vanila)

Exc. - S'Lichobor ENIGMA (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Irinland YURA YURGEN (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Irinland Haili Hendi)

Puppies

Puppies