judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)
from left: BOB - KOKO Gabi Vigo; BOS - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE and BEST JUNIOR - KAIROS de Grande Vinko
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, POLAND JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)
Vg.3 - Tira Vento AMARETTO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tahi-Reme NIKON (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS, POLAND WINNER 2015 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, POLAND JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)
Vg.3 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
Vg.4 - Tira Vento ALABAMA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - ITALIA BERLINETTA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - VALLA VATIKA z Helfstyna (Ardens Washington - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)
Vg.3 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ROMA del Naissus (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Anina del Naissus)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Exc.3 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.4 - WENEZIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)
Exc. - ALABAMA HOPE Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Vg. - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
absent - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)