TDC

08.11.2015 - CACIB Poznań "Poland Winner 2015" - Poland - 2nd day

judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL)


from left: BOB - KOKO Gabi Vigo; BOS - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE and BEST JUNIOR - KAIROS de Grande Vinko

 

MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, POLAND JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

Vg.3 - Tira Vento AMARETTO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tahi-Reme NIKON (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS, POLAND WINNER 2015 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)



FEMALES

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - BELLA Premium de Lux (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Calipso Desmodus Poland)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, POLAND JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vg.3 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)

Vg.4 - Tira Vento ALABAMA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - ITALIA BERLINETTA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - VALLA VATIKA z Helfstyna (Ardens Washington - Ilka Imara z Helfstyna)

Vg.3 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ROMA del Naissus (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Anina del Naissus)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.3 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.4 - WENEZIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)

Exc. - ALABAMA HOPE Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)

Vg. - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

absent - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)