29-30.08.2015 - IDC 2015 - Porvoo - Finland

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (IT), Thomas Becht (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)

Gallery by Natalia Romanova (Facebook)

Gallery by Joe Bloogs (Facebook)

Gallery by Liisbeth Koger

Gallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz

Gallery by Dura Lex Polonia

Photogallery by Fabio Damiani NEW !!!

Photogallery Pride of Russia dogs NEW !!!


BLACK MALES


Baby class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2015 - Yacheero's YAVOR YANDOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Yacheero's Tiara Tiandra)

Vp.2 - Eria Pro EXELERO (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)

Vp.3 - ARAGON SavSan (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Markiza Sav Sanis)

absent - Pride of Russia AVANGARD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

 


Puppy class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2015 - O'Zone RHINELANDER (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - Fleur v.h. Wantij)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever TOMTOM (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vp.4 - Teraline RENEGAT

Vp. - Game On HEAVENLY MIRACLE (Dragondonner v. Hohenzollern - Great De Badea Gheo)

P. - Garjan's GENUINE DREAM (Garjan's Phenomenal Dream - Florindate's Pay It Forward)

P. - Qui Terret DOMINANT SON OF A B (Tahi-Reme Max - Qui Terret Attraction)

P. - Teraline RAISING HELL



Youth class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - QUIRINUS v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - Babie's Garden WHOS YOUR DADDY (Kriegerhof Extempore Elliot - Babie's Garden Proud TO Be Loud)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia DOBRINYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Vg.4 - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Vg. - CHOMBE Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)

Vg. - Diragos AVALON (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Diragos Ikara Colt)

Vg. - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - Grumium FAHRENHEIT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tierra's Viva La Vida)

Vg. - JELLY BEAN Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelegs)

Vg. - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Kriegerhof MAHARAJAH (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konsantin - Kriegerof Viva L'Amore)

Vg. - Kriegerhof MARSHAL (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konsantin - Kriegerof Viva L'Amore)

Vg. - Modalita Orientali DOMENIK (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Modus Ost Leonida)

Vg. - Pride of Russia DRAGAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Kooh-I-Noor)

G. - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

G. - Kriegerhof MARVEL (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konsantin - Kriegerof Viva L'Amore)

G. - MYFIRST Wise Warrior (Dobechester Davinci - Dargaard Imperija)

G. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

disQ. - ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

absent - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

absent - Santa Julf AMBASSADOR (Teraline Heartland - Santa Julf Helga)

 




Intermediate class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Exc.1 - Stay In Style PALERMO (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Stay in Style Hera Hecate)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever POSEIDON (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc.4 - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc. - Babie's Garden WATCH ME AND SHOUT (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Babies Garden Proud To Be Loud)

Exc. - Teraline NEITHARD (Kenai Baghera - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - Winningmood ARROGANT ANTHONY (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)

Vg. - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)

Vg. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Vg. - MY BRAVE HEART di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 


Open class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc. - Ak-Yar VERSAILLES (Ak-Yar Roden - Ak-Yar Shardone)

Exc. - Den Smail SHON GRAND (Den Smile Richard Krass - Patricia De Bella Y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - DIAGHILEV iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - KING STYLE Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Diaz - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood HIlls Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KALIBER (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood HIlls Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAVORIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KONIG (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ILONASI Taikavoima (Cape Secure Artillery - Kriegerhof Yvonnez)

Vg. - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Vg. - Oreto Mia BRAVE SOUL (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

absent - Stay In Style ORPHEUS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay In Style Airra)

 


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2015 - IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.4 - Dobermundes VALUA DUC D'ORLEANS (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'Oro Seniorita Sirilla)

Exc. - Dobechester DAVINCI (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dobechester Briolana)

Exc. - JERONIMO The Island Of Treasures (Grand Mollis Armani - De Quattro v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc. - Pride of Russia TAYMIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Vg. - MAYFIRST Thats Marshmallow (Heiko v. Ferrenberg - Bruckendorfer Riesa)

Vg. - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

 


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei due Intenti - Raissarivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.3 - Legrant Land FREDDY FOSTER (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgos Eros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc. - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - DARIUS di Caresi Nice (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)


Honour class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)


Veteran class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - Diragos IL DIVO (Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.3 - QUEENSTONE Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof URBAN LEGEND (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kreigerhof Khloe-Kalina)



BROWN MALES

 


Baby class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2015 - Nevskiy Tserber ULYSSE NARDIN (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Adel Adamanta)


Puppy class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2015 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vp.3 - O'Zone ROSTOV (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - Fleur v.h. Wantij)

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vp. - Pride of Russia PHANTOM (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

 


Youth class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - FANTOM By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)

Vg.2 - Grand Mollis PARKER (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Innova)

Vg.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPREME ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg.4 - Kriegerhof LORD ATTILA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

G. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta Kassy)

G. - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)


Intermediate class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Vg.1 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.2 - EXECUTIVE ERAN v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Vg.3 - Nautilus POMPILIUS (Grand Mollis Armani - Black Stranger Baryshnya Denwest)

disQ. - EGOIST ERCOLE v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)


Open class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Exc.1 - AQUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - Paronittaren NO NIIN (Krums Iw Nomoney - Legrant Land Damali Dorman)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof KEEFER (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia DIEGO (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)

Vg. - BUCKO Betelges (Pako Daker - Galilea Betelges)

Vg. - Babie's Garden BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (Grand Mollis Armani - Babie's Garden Million D'Baby)

 


Working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Exc.3 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Diragos SEPULTIRE (Quint v. Ederatl - Diragos Ikara Colt)

absent - BARON ATILA de Keniland (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Pride of Russia Kalinka)

 


Champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2015 - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)


Honour class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - DRAGONDONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)


Veteran class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D):

Exc.1 - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)



BLACK FEMALES

 


Baby class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2015 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Yacheero's YEWEL YODETTE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Yacheero's Tiara Tiandra)

Vp.3 - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Chernyi Valls LAVINA (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Chernyi Valls Cheremukha)

Vp. - ARIYA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

Vp. - Eria Pro EXTASY (Eria Pro Versailles - Korry Korado Unita del Bianca)

Vp. - Pride of Russia ANDROMEDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

P. - Oreto Mia CONTRADANZA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

P. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winner Oregon Rival's)

absent - AMADA MIA Sav San (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Markiza SavSanis)

 



Puppy class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2015 - Game On A'GYMKHANA (Dragondonner v. Hohenzollern - Great de Badea Gheo)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever TARA (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Malena di Altobello)

Vp.3 - GIOIA del Cuore Nero (Nirber Renewal - Fiorentina del Cuore Nero)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

P. - Pride of Russia FEMIDA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

 


Youth class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg.2 - ITALIA BERLINETTA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastija Nubira)

Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever SHINNING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - CINDERELLA di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Vg. - Diragos ASH (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Diragos Ikara Colt)

Vg. - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Kriegerhof MAGNOLIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Vg. - Kriegerhof MI'AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Vg. - Los Hunters CERI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Vg. - LUCKY LADY v. Nollyzor (Zac Ginga House - Gallina Coky v. Nollyzor)

Vg. - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilla iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - ONE LOVE v. Nobel Line (Oksamit de grande Vinko - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg. - PAULA ABDUL Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vg. - Pride of Russia DUCHESSE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Vg. - Pride of Russia PLAMENKA (Pride of Russia Graaf nero - Pride of Russia Kalinka)

Vg. - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Vg. - SANT KREAL iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay In Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Kooh-I-Noor)

Vg. - Teraline ORLEIT (Teraline Heartland - Pride of Russia Revolution)

Vg. - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)

absent - Alminoris BALTIKA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

absent - Grumium FAYE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tierra's Viva la Vida)

absent - PRISCILLA PRESLEY Elite House (Kanye Elite House - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

absent - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

absent - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)


Intermediate class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal IRRIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stan In Style Czara Cachet)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc.3 - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - AMELIE MON BABIE'S Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

Exc. - ASIAK for Leib Solond (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

Exc. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - OGNESLAVA Dar Felven (Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Ximena-Xiomara de grande Vinko)

Exc. - PRADA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Afina Vital Screen)

Exc. - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Quicha)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills QUINTERRA (Stay In Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Eesti)

Vg. - BLACK STARS BETSY by Abbas (Totem De Black Shadow - Nello's Nyra)

Vg. - Blazing Expression COVER GIRL (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Way Out West Blazing Expression)

Vg. - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Vg. - Grumium ECLIPSE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Tierra's Viva la Vida)

Vg. - Sant Kreal KALISTA (Desertstorm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Vg. - Stay In Style PASCALE (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Stay In Style Hera-Hecate)

Vg. - Winningmood ANGELINA AMOUR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)

absent - Ars Longa ACADEMIA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Izrafel J'Adore Jewels)

absent - JAIKA-NAJAT du Reflet des Songes (F'Willow Pathos du Reflet des Songes - Arrbass Najat)

absent - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

 

 


Open class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.2 - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Exc.3 - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Imidz Lady EMMANUELLE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc. - Adobex GALAXY (Bracko v. hof Ter Eeckhout - Freja v.Hof Ter Eeckhout)

Exc. - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY (Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)

Exc. - FLEUR v.h. Wantij (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Xena v.h. Wantij)

Exc. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Koppod'Oro KALINKA MALINKA (Dobermundes Valua Duc D'Orleans - Pride of Russia Dililah)

Exc. - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - Kriegerhof HIMALAYA (Hilo v. Nemesis - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia LUNA NERA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Exc. - Qui Terret ATTRACTION (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ES LA BOMBA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAROVITA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wildcherry di Altobello)

Exc. - SHALIMAR Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - UNIQUE DIANA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Aritaur Hermione)

Exc. - Viva'La Rosa ICE PRINCESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)

Exc. - ZOZA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Jenifer Betelges)

Vg. - Babie's Garden BLING BLING (Grand Mollis Armani - Babie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Vg. - Babie's Garden PROUD TO BE LOUD (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Babie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Vg. - Imidz Lady ETUAL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Vg. - Sant Kreal YUMSUN (Mitto del Nasi - Sant Kreal Yunona)

absent - Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Alabama)

absent - Eria Pro ARABICA (Tahi-Reme Max - Eria Pro Ursula)

absent - HARI-DEE C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - Livonija Baronessa VANESSA VENUS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)

absent - Oreto Mia BARKAROLA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

 


Working class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - TIJARA Del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Imidz Lady ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.4 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia manon)

Vg. - THESI TINA Dragovic Miroslav (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE (Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

 


Champion class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2015 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - VIVA VIKTORIA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia KIMBERLI (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc. - A'Donikons EYVA (Teraline Heartland - A'Donikons Gospozha Udacha)

Exc. - AISCHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - DAMARIS DOMINIQUE de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KAMILLA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - SEVILLA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinkaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - Eria Pro VERONA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

absent - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 


Honour class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMOUR (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc.2 - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)


Veteran class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof UMA-LINA (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc.4 - Diragos IN FLAMES (Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. - Dobechester BRIOLANA (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic - Yacheero's Evviva Evvita)

Exc. - TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Electra iz Zoosfery)

absent - Diragos IKARA COLT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2015 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber UMA KARUNA THURMAN (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Adel Adamanta)

Vp.3 - Jean Dark WILD IN PINK (Jean Dark Nike - Tania de Akido San)

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia HAZIRRA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Pride of Russia Integra)


Puppy class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2015 - Esbello's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia RADOMIRA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Kefara)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal PRELEST (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Vp.4 - Santa Julf VIKTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Havana)

Vp. - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

P. - LOVELY LANSON de Grande Vinko (Oreto Mia Bagration - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)

 


Youth class - judge: Thomas Becht (D):

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2015 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

Vg.2 - GISHA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Vg.3 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vg.4 - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - AQUARELL v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - BAMBINA di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber LIZ GRETHEN (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills SAMBUCA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hill Heathrow)

Vg. - Tira Vento KADARKA (Tira Vento Malibu - Sant Kreal Hennessy)

absent - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

 


Intermediate class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal ZVEZDA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.3 - Modalita Orientali VIRA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - EVIT EYE v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku -  Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

absent - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Houston)


Open class - judge: Joël Vanlerberghe (B):

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.2 - Grand Mollis OH MY GODDESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Exc.4 - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

Exc. - Efkeria's INSOMNIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Efkeria's IRENE CARE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)

Exc. - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

Exc. -Non Barking CASUS AUREA (Kriegerhof Extempore liot - Non Barking Aurum)

Exc. -Paronittaren NAAMANI (Krums Iw Nomoney - Legrant Land Damali Dorman)

Exc. -Pin Dob's GUCCI (Grand Mollis Armani - LeLetton Centrol)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Exc. - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc. -Tulitanssin LINEA LUNA (Grand Mollis Armani - Eria Pro Zada Zhenva)

Vg. - Kriegerhof KHALEESI (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood HIlls Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Monwell's KRAFT UNA MERKEL (Cape Secure Artillery - Eroosion Irie Irenna)


Working class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - Stay In Style JADORE (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 - GOYA de Chardmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

can not be judged - UTOPIA v. Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

 


Champion class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - ISABEL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA (Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Ak-Yar Tayana)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)

Exc.4 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA (Stay In Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)

Exc. - NITA NIKITA v. Liinika Stamm (Kriegerhof Antheus - Aysablues Artic Air v. Liinika Stamm)

Exc. - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

absent - HAMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By The Sea)


Honour class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Vg.3 - Dargaard IMPERIJA (Little Legue's Noble Leader - Legrant Land Amanda)


Veteran class - judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I):

Exc.1 - Kreigerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)

Exc.2 - Betelges SAVANJA (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Eroosion IRIE-IRIENNA (Nakiro Gabi Vigo - Hainide Irie-Irida)


GROUPS

1st place - Kennel - KRIEGERHOF

2nd place - Kennel - EFKERIA'S

3rd place - Kennel - BABIE'S GARDEN

4th place - Kennel - DURA LEX POLONIA

Kennel - DIRAGOS

Kennel - LIVONIJA

Kennel - GRAND MOLLIS

Kennel - WINNINGMOOD

Kennel - NON BARKING

Kennel - VIVA'LA ROSA

Kennel - MODALITA ORIENTALI


PROGENY CLASS

1st place - Progeny Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT

2nd place - Progeny OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko

3rd place - Progeny TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery

Progeny IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera

Progeny Sant Kreal JAKOB

absent - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN


BRACE COMPETITION

1st place - Kriegerhof URBAN LEGEND & Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA

2nd place - Grand Mollis PARKER & Grand Mollis INNOVA

3rd place - BUCKO Betelges & SAVANJA Betelges

4th place - Babie's Garden WHO'S YOUR DADDY & Babie's Garden PROUD TO BE LOUD

DARK de la Vallee de La Seine & Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK

THOR del Nasi - TIJARA del Nasi


RESULTS

Puppies

Puppies