TDC

07.08.2016 - CAC Treuenbrietzen - Germany

judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - NASH v. Havelland (Modus Ost Muzhik - Isana v. Havelland)

Vp.2 - ULLI v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vp.3 - UDO v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Winner - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - DARWYN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - KNOX v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Open class:

Vg.1 - EDDISON v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Winner - UNASTJA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vp.2 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Winner - TOSCA v. Heiligen Wald (Silver Stone del Nobili Nati - Quila v. Heiligen Wald)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.3 - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - ELEKTRA Daker (Pride of Russia Altay - Rihana Daker)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Exc.2 - SILLY LADY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)


Working class:

Exc.1 - CHANTALL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Ursana Furstin v. Strengbach)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Exc.2 - TARA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Roxana v. Waldwinkel)


Working class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)